EOC JWOC relay
ROU, Csikszereda, 2010-02-15

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 7.5 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE1:30:32 1Sjökvist Anton29:47 (  1)29:47 (  1)
2Blomgren Erik31:39 (  3)1:01:26 (  1)
3Svensson Daniel29:06 (  1)1:30:32 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:31:07 1Kinneberg Eskil32:40 (  4)32:40 (  4)
2Skåre Rasmus Korvald28:55 (  1)1:01:35 (  2)
3Bråten Vetle Ruud29:32 (  2)1:31:07 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:33:56 1Vainio Antti31:04 (  3)31:04 (  3)
2Sundelin Peter31:01 (  2)1:02:05 (  3)
3Pantsar Taneli31:51 (  6)1:33:56 (  3)
4
Russia RUS1:34:34 1Trifonenkov Maxim30:47 (  2)30:47 (  2)
2Malinovski Stepan32:58 (  8)1:03:45 (  4)
3Utkin Mikhail30:49 (  5)1:34:34 (  4)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:37:35 1Karlsson Adam34:52 (  7)34:52 (  7)
2Holmberg Andreas32:21 (  4)1:07:13 (  5)
3Bejmer David30:22 (  4)1:37:35 (  5)
  Russia 2 RUS1:39:15 1Podoljak Erim36:01 (  9)36:01 (  9)
2Siraev Artem32:56 (  6)1:08:57 (  7)
3Kazakov Yury30:18 (  3)1:39:15 (  6)
  Finland 2 FIN1:41:31 1Linnainmaa Tero34:58 (  8)34:58 (  8)
2Reponen Tommi33:21 (  9)1:08:19 (  6)
3Linnainmaa Lauri33:12 (  8)1:41:31 (  7)
5
Switzerland SUI1:47:06 1Kleger Philipp37:07 (10)37:07 (10)
2Truttmann Sandro32:56 (  6)1:10:03 (  9)
3Schönenberger Nils37:03 (10)1:47:06 (  8)
6
Czech Republic CZE1:51:05 1Havliček Lukaš34:43 (  6)34:43 (  6)
2Kantor Ondrej37:52 (13)1:12:35 (10)
3Argalas Michal38:30 (13)1:51:05 (  9)
7
Belarus BLR1:54:10 1Zaharenka Dmitri43:53 (15)43:53 (15)
2Yazykov Yuri32:36 (  5)1:16:29 (11)
3Karzhov Pavel37:41 (12)1:54:10 (10)
8
Latvia LAT1:56:13 1Neimanis Nauris42:29 (14)42:29 (14)
2Raize Nauris37:06 (11)1:19:35 (13)
3Bričonoks Edgars36:38 (  9)1:56:13 (11)
9
Romania ROU1:59:23 1Brezian Cristian45:09 (16)45:09 (16)
2Indrecan Ionut Vlad41:21 (15)1:26:30 (17)
3Hreniuc Vasile Mirel32:53 (  7)1:59:23 (12)
10
Austria AUT2:02:05 1Wickert Adrian45:34 (17)45:34 (17)
2Kugler Simon38:57 (14)1:24:31 (15)
3Habenicht Tobias37:34 (11)2:02:05 (13)
  Romania 2 ROU2:03:44 1Molnar Teodor39:32 (11)39:32 (11)
2Fat Andrei Mihai41:42 (16)1:21:14 (14)
3Mercar Alex Dorin42:30 (15)2:03:44 (14)
11
Bulgaria BUL2:05:03 1Harizanov Boiko41:18 (12)41:18 (12)
2Iovev Stanislav43:50 (18)1:25:08 (16)
3Iosifov Boris39:55 (14)2:05:03 (15)
12
Germany GER2:05:06 1Blumenstein Bojan41:24 (13)41:24 (13)
2Flechsig Florian37:50 (12)1:19:14 (12)
3Bruns Rieke45:52 (16)2:05:06 (16)
13
Slovakia SVK2:24:18 1Franko David46:34 (18)46:34 (18)
2Sokol Juraj47:51 (19)1:34:25 (18)
3Nemec Andrej49:53 (18)2:24:18 (17)
14
Italy ITA2:25:47 1Dapra Federico53:09 (19)53:09 (19)
2Stampfer Lukas43:39 (17)1:36:48 (19)
3Bettega Ivano48:59 (17)2:25:47 (18)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Jaama Mattis34:32 (  5)34:32 (  5)
2Linnus Sander35:18 (10)1:09:50 (  8)
3Kesaväli Assodnfdsq