EOC JWOC relay
ROU, Csikszereda, 2010-02-15

Tulemused

Klass W20

Raja 6.3 km 16 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE1:15:02 1Olsson Magdalena26:13 (  1)26:13 (  1)
2Alexandersson Tove24:02 (  1)50:15 (  1)
3Nordström Maria24:47 (  2)1:15:02 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:19:03 1Svir Anastasia26:55 (  2)26:55 (  2)
2Ezhkova Tamara26:00 (  2)52:55 (  2)
3Situkhina Ekaterina26:08 (  5)1:19:03 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:19:58 1Haverstad Maren Jansson27:19 (  3)27:19 (  3)
2Asprusten Marie29:21 (  9)56:40 (  7)
3Kvåle Barbro23:18 (  1)1:19:58 (  3)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:20:10 1Grape Cajsa27:45 (  5)27:45 (  5)
2Rost Bente26:00 (  2)53:45 (  3)
3Lindkvist Linda26:25 (  6)1:20:10 (  4)
  Russia 2 RUS1:21:22 1Zakharova Ekaterina28:34 (  7)28:34 (  7)
2Miftakhova Tatyana27:07 (  6)55:41 (  6)
3Komarova Anastasia25:41 (  4)1:21:22 (  5)
4
Finland FIN1:22:00 1Leppäsalmi Milka27:37 (  4)27:37 (  4)
2Mörsky Sonja26:13 (  4)53:50 (  4)
3Kaskinen Mira28:10 (  9)1:22:00 (  6)
  Norway 2 NOR1:22:57 1Ulvensøen Anna28:47 (  8)28:47 (  8)
2Baklid Synne26:19 (  5)55:06 (  5)
3Ulvensøen Marta27:51 (  8)1:22:57 (  7)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:27:03 1Šimkova Johanka32:00 (13)32:00 (13)
2Neumannova Katerina28:15 (  7)1:00:15 (10)
3Kubatova Zuzana26:48 (  7)1:27:03 (  8)
6
Switzerland SUI1:27:23 1Feer Isabelle27:51 (  6)27:51 (  6)
2Ruppenthal Véronique29:37 (10)57:28 (  8)
3Kleger Sarah29:55 (10)1:27:23 (  9)
  Finland 2 FIN1:28:33 1Närhi Anna30:36 (11)30:36 (11)
2Lylynper Kaisa32:35 (14)1:03:11 (14)
3Hakala Eeva Liisa25:22 (  3)1:28:33 (10)
7
Estonia EST1:34:37 1Pärnik Piret32:46 (15)32:46 (15)
2Kudre Daisy29:44 (11)1:02:30 (13)
3Kaasiku Evely32:07 (11)1:34:37 (11)
8
Austria AUT1:36:24 1Habenicht Marlene30:13 (10)30:13 (10)
2Kugler Michaela32:09 (13)1:02:22 (12)
3Nilsson Simkovics Anna34:02 (13)1:36:24 (12)
9
Italy ITA1:38:26 1Jagher Elena31:04 (12)31:04 (12)
2Zanetel Claudia31:00 (12)1:02:04 (11)
3Caserotti Camilla36:22 (14)1:38:26 (13)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:38:34 1Charvatova Lucie29:46 (  9)29:46 (  9)
2Havlickova Nikola29:14 (  8)59:00 (  9)
3Seifertova Magdalena39:34 (16)1:38:34 (14)
10
Romania ROU1:53:19 1Tetisan Anca41:49 (17)41:49 (17)
2Horvath Madalina Emilia38:13 (16)1:20:02 (17)
3Roman Teodora33:17 (12)1:53:19 (15)
11
Bulgaria BUL1:54:27 1Stoianova Katia35:16 (16)35:16 (16)
2Dzhulieva Martina39:56 (17)1:15:12 (16)
3Iordanova Snezhana39:15 (15)1:54:27 (16)
  Romania 2 ROUdsq 1Brezian Cristina32:17 (14)32:17 (14)
2Carausan Patricia Roxana34:14 (15)1:06:31 (15)
3Anghel Andra Ceciliadsqdsq