WOC JWOC sprint
POR, Montalegre, 2010-07-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 9.0 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 22:08 24.4
2
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 22:26 24.1
3
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 22:30 24
4
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 22:42 23.8
5
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 23:14 23.2
6
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 23:24 23.1
6
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 23:24 23.1
8
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 23:32 22.9
9
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 23:35 22.9
10
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 23:44 22.8
11
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 23:45 22.7
12
Paprčka Pavol SVKSlovakia 23:47 22.7
13
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 24:00 22.5
14
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 24:01 22.5
15
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 24:13 22.3
16
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 24:15 22.3
17
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 24:18 22.2
18
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 24:25 22.1
19
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 24:27 22.1
20
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 24:29 22.1
21
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 24:33 22
22
Cusworth Steven AUSAustralia 24:45 21.8
22
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 24:45 21.8
24
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 24:47 21.8
25
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 24:53 21.7
26
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 24:59 21.6
27
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 25:06 21.5
28
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 25:07 21.5
29
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 25:18 21.3
30
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 25:21 21.3
31
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 25:25 21.2
31
Benetis Vytenis LTULithuania 25:25 21.2
33
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 25:30 21.2
34
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 25:31 21.2
35
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 25:36 21.1
36
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 26:01 20.8
37
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 26:12 20.6
38
Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain 26:13 20.6
39
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 26:21 20.5
40
Conn Andy GBRGreat Britain 26:24 20.5
41
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 26:25 20.4
42
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 26:34 20.3
43
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 26:50 20.1
44
Jackiewicz Artur POLPoland 27:02 20
45
Huster Mark GERGermany 27:04 20
46
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 27:07 19.9
47
Stodgell Mark GBRGreat Britain 27:11 19.9
48
Soria Miguel David ESPSpain 27:20 19.8
49
Machado Davide PORPortugal 27:21 19.7
50
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 27:22 19.7
51
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 27:24 19.7
52
Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 27:50 19.4
53
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 28:18 19.1
53
Plowman Ben GBRGreat Britain 28:18 19.1
55
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 28:33 18.9
55
Chrappa Richard SVKSlovakia 28:33 18.9
57
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 28:59 18.6
58
Völcker Björn SWESweden 29:01 18.6
59
Kaufmann Torsten GERGermany 29:17 18.4
60
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 29:30 18.3
60
Wermelinger Rolf SUISwitzerland 29:30 18.3
62
Michael Benjamin GERGermany 29:46 18.1
63
Lebbink Grant AUSAustralia 30:01 18
64
Ramo Martin Miguel Angel ESPSpain 30:10 17.9
65
Morgado Joel PORPortugal 30:45 17.6
66
Cohn Gahl ISRIsrael 30:47 17.5
67
Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan 30:54 17.5
68
Lerner Eran ISRIsrael 31:30 17.1
69
Smyth Bobby IRLIreland 31:31 17.1
70
Shibata Toshihito JPNJapan 34:56 15.5
71
Garcia Aris Javier ESPSpain 35:59 15
72
Drori Zohar ISRIsrael 41:38 13
73
Nagoya Toshiya JPNJapan 42:36 12.7
  Turkka Tuukka FINFinland dsq  
  Windrum Andrew GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway dsq  
  Magnusson Carl SWESweden dsq