WOC JWOC sprint
POR, Montalegre, 2010-07-11

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 7.0 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 21:25 19.6
2
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 21:27 19.6
3
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 22:04 19
4
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 22:31 18.7
5
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 22:50 18.4
6
Kornvig Rikke DENDenmark 22:56 18.3
7
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 22:59 18.3
8
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 23:08 18.2
9
Kononova Ekaterina RUSRussia 23:09 18.1
10
Doležalova Hana CZECzech Republic 23:23 18
11
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 23:27 17.9
11
Telyakevych Anna UKRUkraine 23:27 17.9
13
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 23:49 17.6
14
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 24:00 17.5
15
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 24:03 17.5
16
Hara Marika FINFinland 24:11 17.4
17
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 24:26 17.2
18
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 24:29 17.2
19
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 24:31 17.1
20
Kammerer Madeleine FRAFrance 24:36 17.1
21
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 24:42 17
22
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 24:56 16.8
23
Miyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 25:05 16.7
23
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 25:05 16.7
25
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 25:23 16.5
26
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 25:27 16.5
27
Pirkonen Kaisa FINFinland 25:30 16.5
28
Simpson Melanie AUSAustralia 25:47 16.3
29
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 25:55 16.2
30
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 26:05 16.1
31
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 26:06 16.1
32
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 26:44 15.7
33
Madaleno Rita PORPortugal 27:09 15.5
34
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 27:23 15.3
35
Lisbygd Ann Dorthe DENDenmark 27:47 15.1
36
Minagawa Mikiko JPNJapan 27:49 15.1
37
Gabasa Esmeralda ESPSpain 28:03 15
38
Amador Maria PORPortugal 28:17 14.8
39
Kasatkina Olga RUSRussia 28:27 14.8
40
Fien Mary AUSAustralia 28:32 14.7
41
Bazaud Valerie FRAFrance 29:04 14.4
42
Hess Corinne SUISwitzerland 29:29 14.2
43
Varotti Stella ITAItaly 30:23 13.8
44
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 31:54 13.2
45
Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania 32:03 13.1
46
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 33:29 12.5
47
Harris Lucy GBRGreat Britain 38:00 11.1
48
Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia 39:22 10.7
  Gigon Michaela AUTAustria dsq  
  Stallknecht Line Brun DENDenmark dsq  
  Clayton Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Sunada Yoshiko JPNJapan dsq  
  Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia dsq