WOC middle
POR, Montalegre, 2010-07-13

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 14.9 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:00:39 14.7
2
Kornvig Rikke DENDenmark 1:01:12 14.6
3
Hara Marika FINFinland 1:01:53 14.4
4
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 1:02:45 14.2
5
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 1:02:56 14.2
6
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:03:26 14.1
7
Stallknecht Line Brun DENDenmark 1:03:40 14
8
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:04:09 13.9
9
Kammerer Madeleine FRAFrance 1:04:25 13.9
10
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:04:38 13.8
11
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:04:57 13.8
12
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 1:05:33 13.6
13
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 1:05:35 13.6
14
Miyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 1:05:39 13.6
15
Pirkonen Kaisa FINFinland 1:05:54 13.6
16
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 1:06:14 13.5
17
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 1:06:23 13.5
18
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:06:41 13.4
19
Hrdinova Marie CZECzech Republic 1:07:03 13.3
20
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 1:07:11 13.3
21
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 1:08:02 13.1
22
Telyakevych Anna UKRUkraine 1:08:16 13.1
23
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 1:08:28 13.1
24
Lisbygd Ann Dorthe DENDenmark 1:08:54 13
25
Simpson Melanie AUSAustralia 1:09:32 12.9
26
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:10:11 12.7
27
Fien Mary AUSAustralia 1:10:13 12.7
28
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 1:11:07 12.6
29
Bazaud Valerie FRAFrance 1:11:28 12.5
30
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 1:11:36 12.5
31
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 1:12:15 12.4
32
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:12:34 12.3
33
Madaleno Rita PORPortugal 1:12:36 12.3
34
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 1:12:48 12.3
35
Kononova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:14:27 12
36
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 1:15:45 11.8
37
Harris Lucy GBRGreat Britain 1:16:20 11.7
38
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 1:17:13 11.6
39
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:17:20 11.6
40
Doležalova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:17:22 11.6
41
Hess Corinne SUISwitzerland 1:17:26 11.5
42
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 1:19:39 11.2
43
Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia 1:20:26 11.1
44
Amador Maria PORPortugal 1:20:52 11.1
45
Varotti Stella ITAItaly 1:21:27 11
46
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 1:21:33 11
47
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 1:21:42 10.9
48
Kalugina Tatiana RUSRussia 1:22:55 10.8
49
Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania 1:24:15 10.6
50
Kasatkina Olga RUSRussia 1:25:21 10.5
51
Gabasa Esmeralda ESPSpain 1:25:22 10.5
52
Shcherbakova Natalia RUSRussia 1:27:17 10.2
53
Clayton Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 1:27:46 10.2
54
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 1:28:01 10.2
55
Sunada Yoshiko JPNJapan 1:39:13 9
56
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 1:40:30 8.9
57
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 1:41:36 8.8
58
Minagawa Mikiko JPNJapan 1:49:55 8.1
  Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic dsq