WOC long final
POR, Montalegre, 2010-07-16

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 24.5 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon km/h
1
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:53:02 M21:13:44 (  1) 13
2
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 1:55:05 M11:16:35 (  7) 12.8
3
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 1:56:03 M31:16:55 (  1) 12.7
4
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:58:40 M21:19:54 (  6) 12.4
5
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 1:59:18 M21:20:05 (  8) 12.3
6
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 2:00:04 M21:18:25 (  3) 12.2
7
Machado Davide PORPortugal 2:00:27 M11:15:01 (  2) 12.2
8
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 2:00:33 M31:19:08 (  2) 12.2
9
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 2:00:37 M21:18:32 (  4) 12.2
10
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 2:01:09 M31:22:20 (  4) 12.1
11
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 2:01:17 M31:20:47 (  3) 12.1
12
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 2:01:24 M11:16:41 (  8) 12.1
13
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 2:01:41 M31:23:23 (  6) 12.1
14
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 2:01:57 M21:24:15 (12) 12.1
15
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 2:03:32 M21:16:55 (  2) 11.9
16
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 2:03:50 M21:19:41 (  5) 11.9
17
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 2:04:45 M31:26:12 (12) 11.8
18
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 2:04:58 M21:21:23 (  9) 11.8
19
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 2:05:19 M31:27:33 (14) 11.7
20
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 2:05:51 M21:19:59 (  7) 11.7
21
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 2:06:13 M31:23:20 (  5) 11.6
22
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 2:06:16 M31:29:41 (15) 11.6
23
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 2:06:52 M11:18:48 (11) 11.6
24
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 2:06:54 M11:16:27 (  5) 11.6
25
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 2:07:28 M11:20:03 (14) 11.5
26
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 2:07:57 M11:17:27 (  9) 11.5
27
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 2:08:19 M21:22:02 (10) 11.5
28
Wermelinger Rolf SUISwitzerland 2:08:22 M31:26:38 (13) 11.5
29
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 2:10:44 M11:16:19 (  3) 11.2
30
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 2:11:01 M11:13:03 (  1) 11.2
31
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 2:11:50 M11:20:46 (16) 11.2
32
Wicky Jonas SUISwitzerland 2:13:32 M31:25:28 (10) 11
33
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 2:13:38 M31:24:47 (  7) 11
34
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 2:13:45 M11:16:22 (  4) 11
35
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 2:14:07 M11:25:04 (20) 11
36
Chrappa Richard SVKSlovakia 2:14:31 M31:30:08 (16) 10.9
37
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 2:14:33 M11:20:36 (15) 10.9
38
Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance 2:15:07 M31:25:20 (  8) 10.9
39
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 2:16:16 M11:16:29 (  6) 10.8
40
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 2:17:00 M31:25:55 (11) 10.7
41
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 2:17:37 M21:28:15 (20) 10.7
41
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 2:17:37 M21:25:03 (14) 10.7
43
Morgado Joel PORPortugal 2:17:42 M21:26:25 (16) 10.7
44
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 2:18:09 M31:25:25 (  9) 10.6
45
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 2:18:27 M11:22:49 (17) 10.6
46
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 2:19:45 M11:24:14 (19) 10.5
47
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 2:19:54 M21:25:27 (15) 10.5
48
Sancosmed Juan José ESPSpain 2:20:05 M11:20:00 (13) 10.5
49
Cusworth Steven AUSAustralia 2:20:27 M11:18:05 (10) 10.5
50
Paprčka Pavol SVKSlovakia 2:22:33 M11:23:50 (18) 10.3
51
Ramo Martin Miguel Angel ESPSpain 2:22:50 M21:27:57 (19) 10.3
52
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 2:23:09 M21:24:55 (13) 10.3
53
Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 2:23:52 M31:32:21 (18) 10.2
54
Windrum Andrew GBRGreat Britain 2:30:14 M21:26:40 (17) 9.8
55
Turra Piero ITAItaly 2:31:32 M21:27:05 (18) 9.7
56
Soria Miguel David ESPSpain 2:41:25 M31:31:24 (17) 9.1
57
Cohn Gahl ISRIsrael 2:42:15 M31:32:31 (19) 9.1
  Korchagin Victor RUSRussia dsq M11:19:33 (12)  
  Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania dsq M31:32:47 (20)  
  Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia dsq M21:22:31 (11)