WOC JWOC relay
POR, Montalegre, 2010-07-17

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 10.6 km 13 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Denmark DEN2:56:56 1Lisbygd Ann Dorthe1:05:54 (  3)1:05:54 (  3)
2Stallknecht Line Brun58:54 (  4)2:04:48 (  1)
3Kornvig Rikke52:08 (  1)2:56:56 (  1)
2
Finland FIN3:01:46 1Pirkonen Kaisa1:05:06 (  2)1:05:06 (  2)
2Stengård Ingrid1:01:39 (  6)2:06:45 (  5)
3Hara Marika55:01 (  2)3:01:46 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE3:01:58 1Chudikova Barbora1:06:19 (  6)1:06:19 (  6)
2La Carbonara Hana58:35 (  2)2:04:54 (  3)
3Tichovska Martina57:04 (  3)3:01:58 (  3)
4
Lithuania LTU3:03:36 1Šimkonienė Asta1:06:08 (  4)1:06:08 (  4)
2Mickevičiūtė Karolina58:43 (  3)2:04:51 (  2)
3Arlauskienė Ramunė58:45 (  6)3:03:36 (  4)
5
Russia RUS3:06:07 1Kononova Ekaterina1:06:16 (  5)1:06:16 (  5)
2Mikriukova Nadia59:57 (  5)2:06:13 (  4)
3Chernykh Ksenia59:54 (  7)3:06:07 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI3:07:55 1Rothweiler Maja1:07:09 (  7)1:07:09 (  7)
2Jäggi Ursina1:03:10 (  8)2:10:19 (  6)
3Schaffner Christine57:36 (  5)3:07:55 (  6)
7
France FRA3:10:48 1Barlet Gaelle1:01:19 (  1)1:01:19 (  1)
2Bazaud Valerie1:09:06 (12)2:10:25 (  7)
3Kammerer Madeleine1:00:23 (  8)3:10:48 (  7)
8
Austria AUT3:20:46 1Petritsch Silvia1:26:09 (16)1:26:09 (16)
2Zinkl Sonja57:09 (  1)2:23:18 (11)
3Gigon Michaela57:28 (  4)3:20:46 (  8)
9
Slovakia SVK3:26:47 1Durčova Alena1:15:55 (14)1:15:55 (14)
2Fajtova Stanislava1:08:46 (11)2:24:41 (12)
3Bajtošova Hana1:02:06 (  9)3:26:47 (  9)
10
Portugal POR3:27:42 1Pontes Susana1:11:54 (12)1:11:54 (12)
2Madaleno Rita1:07:11 (10)2:19:05 (10)
3Amador Maria1:08:37 (12)3:27:42 (10)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE3:30:43 1Pauličkova Renata1:08:06 (  8)1:08:06 (  8)
2Hrdinova Marie1:03:42 (  9)2:11:48 (  8)
3Parizkova Anežka1:18:55 (14)3:30:43 (11)
11
Great Britain GBR3:34:31 1Clayton Helen1:14:24 (13)1:14:24 (13)
2Harris Lucy1:16:36 (13)2:31:00 (15)
3Benham Emily1:03:31 (10)3:34:31 (12)
  Russia 2 RUS3:38:04 1Svir Anastasia1:08:36 (  9)1:08:36 (  9)
2Kasatkina Olga1:21:50 (16)2:30:26 (14)
3Shcherbakova Natalia1:07:38 (11)3:38:04 (13)
12
Italy ITA3:39:42 1Varotti Stella1:11:45 (11)1:11:45 (11)
2Cipriani Milena1:02:44 (  7)2:14:29 (  9)
3Simoni Silvia1:25:13 (15)3:39:42 (14)
13
Japan JPN3:55:36 1Minagawa Mikiko1:17:33 (15)1:17:33 (15)
2Miyauchi Sakiko1:20:43 (15)2:38:16 (16)
3Kano Naoko1:17:20 (13)3:55:36 (15)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Gabasa Esmeralda1:10:10 (10)1:10:10 (10)
2Arroyo Schnell Susana1:16:40 (14)2:26:50 (13)