JWOC long
POR, Montalegre, 2010-07-16

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 20.2 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:46:00 11.4
2
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 1:46:01 11.4
3
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:49:09 11.1
4
Utkin Mikhail RUSRussia 1:52:47 10.7
5
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 1:54:58 10.5
6
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 1:56:22 10.4
7
Vainio Antti FINFinland 1:56:23 10.4
8
Moser Martin AUTAustria 1:56:46 10.4
9
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 1:57:28 10.3
10
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 1:57:40 10.3
11
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 1:57:43 10.3
12
Proschowsky Andreas DENDenmark 2:01:04 10
13
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 2:02:03 9.9
14
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 2:02:18 9.9
15
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 2:02:37 9.9
16
Rotter Nick GERGermany 2:02:45 9.9
17
Höstman Joakim FINFinland 2:03:09 9.8
18
Tišnovsky Martin CZECzech Republic 2:03:28 9.8
19
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 2:04:12 9.8
20
Lahtinen Tuomo FINFinland 2:04:21 9.7
21
Terekhov Alexei RUSRussia 2:07:33 9.5
22
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 2:07:34 9.5
23
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 2:08:40 9.4
24
Zhikharev Philipp RUSRussia 2:09:01 9.4
25
Gluskie Marc AUSAustralia 2:10:57 9.3
26
Ryabinin Petr RUSRussia 2:12:33 9.1
27
Tsarev Denis RUSRussia 2:15:21 9
28
Varela Borja ESPSpain 2:15:47 8.9
29
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 2:16:35 8.9
30
Poland Luke AUSAustralia 2:18:26 8.8
31
Silva Rui PORPortugal 2:19:35 8.7
32
Gasion David ESPSpain 2:21:49 8.5
33
Palhinha Joao PORPortugal 2:23:58 8.4
34
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 2:26:46 8.3
35
Brand Barker Chris GBRGreat Britain 2:29:14 8.1
36
Carballo Xan ESPSpain 2:29:36 8.1
37
Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly 2:30:30 8.1
38
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 2:31:35 8
39
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 2:32:04 8
40
Nagy Beno HUNHungary 2:32:21 8
41
Silva Tiago PORPortugal 2:33:28 7.9
42
Frost Erik SWESweden 2:37:34 7.7
43
Wallas Gert AUTAustria 2:37:55 7.7
44
Seppele Markus AUTAustria 2:40:59 7.5
45
Karlsson Adam SWESweden 2:49:59 7.1
46
Greco Simone ITAItaly 2:56:30 6.9
47
Brandmüller Sascha AUTAustria 3:02:01 6.7
48
Janoška Tomaš SVKSlovakia 3:02:18 6.6
49
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 3:03:10 6.6
  Konring Andreas DENDenmark dsq  
  Guizzardi Marco ITAItaly dsq  
  Chmelar Lukaš CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Németh Bence HUNHungary dsq  
  Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly dsq  
  Stampfer Lukas ITAItaly dsq  
  Bonazzi Marco ITAItaly dsq