CISM middle + long
NOR, Kongsberg, 2010-08-17

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 23:29  
2
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 24:31  
3
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 25:03  
4
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 25:11  
5
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 25:20  
6
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 25:25  
7
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 25:27  
8
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 25:35  
9
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 25:38  
10
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 26:06  
11
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 26:18  
12
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 26:27  
13
Lucasen Håvard NORNorway 26:40  
14
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 26:43  
15
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 26:45  
16
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 26:49  
17
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 26:56  
18
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 27:02  
19
Föhr Tero FINFinland 27:11  
20
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 27:14  
21
Müller Andreas SUISwitzerland 27:16  
22
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 27:18  
23
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 27:26  
24
Pedersen Jon NORNorway 27:27  
25
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 27:32  
26
Banach Robert POLPoland 27:43  
27
Walheim Karl SWESweden 27:49  
28
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 28:09  
29
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 28:15  
30
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 28:16  
31
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 28:18  
32
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 28:22  
33
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 28:28  
34
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 28:30  
35
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 28:49  
36
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 29:04  
37
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus 29:07  
38
Koch Dominik SUISwitzerland 29:15  
39
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 29:24  
40
Öhlund Erik SWESweden 29:27  
41
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 29:38  
42
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 29:42  
43
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 29:43  
43
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 29:43  
45
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 29:46  
46
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 29:47  
47
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 29:59  
48
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 30:08  
48
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 30:08  
50
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 30:30  
51
Richert Marcin POLPoland 30:38  
52
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 30:51  
52
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 30:51  
54
Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus 31:04  
55
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 31:05  
56
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 31:07  
57
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 31:11  
58
Ivanov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 31:13  
59
Heinonen Jouni FINFinland 31:17  
60
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 31:25  
61
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 31:47  
62
Lang Markus AUTAustria 31:58  
63
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 32:08  
63
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 32:08  
65
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrazil 32:12  
66
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 32:21  
67
Baratto Vidal Cleber BRABrazil 32:25  
68
Eensaar Rain ESTEstonia 32:27  
69
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 32:28  
70
Bouvier William FRAFrance 32:47  
71
Dokmanovic Dragan SRBSerbia 32:49  
72
Claes Gert BELBelgium 33:03  
73
Jasiński Maciej POLPoland 33:12  
74
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 33:37  
75
Nero Erik SWESweden 33:40  
76
Altuntas Irfan TURTurkey 33:59  
77
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 34:03  
78
Sousa Santos PORPortugal 34:05  
79
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 34:06  
80
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 34:10  
81
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 34:15  
82
Hill Colm IRLIreland 34:39  
83
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich DENDenmark 34:40  
84
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 34:42  
85
Abadzhiev Andrei BULBulgaria 34:58  
85
Pedersen Claus Samsø DENDenmark 34:58  
87
Kokins Juris LATLatvia 34:59  
88
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 35:36  
89
Linten Jo BELBelgium 36:05  
90
Erdogan Musa TURTurkey 36:12  
91
Ivković Slobodan SRBSerbia 36:17  
92
Bortoli Vanderlei José BRABrazil 36:26  
93
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 36:42  
94
Fettah Özgür TURTurkey 37:11  
95
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 37:20  
96
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti BRABrazil 37:35  
97
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 38:00  
98
Karatchorov Kalin BULBulgaria 38:02  
99
Kovačević Milan SRBSerbia 38:03  
99
Branco Alberto PORPortugal 38:03  
101
Larsson Jonathan SWESweden 38:35  
102
Savić Siniša SRBSerbia 38:40  
103
Louvet Franck FRAFrance 38:41  
104
Magachaes Of Albino PORPortugal 39:24  
105
Pedev Todor BULBulgaria 39:38  
106
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 39:49  
107
Pynar Engin TURTurkey 40:03  
108
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 40:26  
109
Belde Thorsten GERGermany 40:47  
110
Liefrink Jeroen NEDNetherlands 40:55  
111
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 41:02  
112
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 41:03  
113
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 41:35  
114
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 41:48  
115
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 42:38  
116
Ćorić Željko SRBSerbia 43:05  
117
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 44:29  
118
Braun Emanuel AUTAustria 44:52  
119
O Reilly Kevin IRLIreland 44:54  
120
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 44:59  
121
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 45:11  
122
Holohan Ray IRLIreland 45:27  
123
Mcfadden Bartley IRLIreland 45:28  
124
Kössler Markus AUTAustria 45:38  
125
Van Dongen Michel NEDNetherlands 46:04  
126
Al Qayedi Salem Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 46:27  
127
Balogh Róbert HUNHungary 46:28  
128
Freudenfeld Christoph GERGermany 46:35  
129
Morrogh Daniel IRLIreland 48:35  
130
Frieling Björn GERGermany 50:16  
131
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 50:41  
132
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 52:04  
133
Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 52:22  
134
Schramm Reinhard GERGermany 52:39  
135
Fazekas Tamas HUNHungary 53:05  
136
Salicath Sune DENDenmark 54:57  
137
Heikoop Anne NEDNetherlands 58:01  
138
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 58:20  
139
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:00:54  
140
Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:03:24  
141
Müller Henning GERGermany 1:13:07  
142
Hourihan Paul IRLIreland 1:19:45  
  Novikov Leonid RUSRussia dsq  
  Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway dsq  
  Ayaz Hasan TURTurkey dsq  
  Al Sheraifi Suhail Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Al Yammahi Salem Johar UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq