login
Daugiadienės Telšé → Tulemused

LTU, Telšiai, 2011-08-05

Klass H16

Raja 1 d. 2.4 km 21 KP, 2 d. 5.4 km 16 KP, 3 d. 4.9 km 12 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev
1
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:43:07 14:46 (  4) 45:57 (  2) 42:24 (  1)
2
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:52:05 14:10 (  3) 43:08 (  1) 54:47 (  4)
3
Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:55:38 13:56 (  2) 55:19 (10) 46:23 (  2)
4
Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:56:59 16:09 (  7) 50:04 (  3) 50:46 (  3)
5
Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:04:57 16:27 (  8) 53:32 (  8) 54:58 (  5)
6
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:06:09 16:42 (10) 54:17 (  9) 55:10 (  6)
7
Ladukas Vytenis LTUAžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:06:31 17:08 (12) 52:09 (  6) 57:14 (  8)
8
Laukys Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:08:02 16:55 (11) 53:27 (  7) 57:40 (10)
9
Tirlikas Martynas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:11:23 13:27 (  1) 50:38 (  4) 1:07:18 (16)
10
Vašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:12:26 15:45 (  5) 50:43 (  5) 1:05:58 (14)
11
Malkevičius Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:14:43 16:03 (  6) 1:03:27 (12) 55:13 (  7)
12
Ogenskas Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:25:59 16:27 (  8) 1:12:17 (14) 57:15 (  9)
13
Visockas Matas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:32:10 21:19 (19) 1:03:10 (11) 1:07:41 (17)
14
Freimontas Dovydas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:34:54 23:49 (21) 1:11:29 (13) 59:36 (11)
15
Malinauskas Lukas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 2:38:57 17:24 (13) 1:17:27 (18) 1:04:06 (13)
16
Vymeris Marius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:43:32 25:48 (22) 1:13:50 (15) 1:03:54 (12)
17
Rainys Jurgis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:52:52 21:17 (18) 1:22:20 (19) 1:09:15 (18)
18
Lebedis Tadas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 2:58:03 20:22 (17) 1:16:29 (17) 1:21:12 (19)
19
Rimkus Mantautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:17:32 19:36 (16) 1:30:31 (21) 1:27:25 (21)
  Nagulevičius Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:25:03 18:49 (15) dsq 1:06:14 (15)
  Rapalis Marius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:47:23 21:39 (20) dsq 1:25:44 (20)
  Bisceglia Martin SUICO Aget Lugano 1:48:41 18:26 (14) 1:30:15 (20) dns
  Nembrini Luca SUICO Aget Lugano 1:14:57 dsq 1:14:57 (16) dns