Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Varnabūdė, 2011-06-12

Tulemused

Klass V16

Raja 4.3 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
D
1
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU1:45:22 1Olišauskis Kevinas44:59 (  7)44:59 (  7)
2Gabšys Ignas29:28 (  1)1:14:27 (  2)
3Vidžiūnas Paulius30:55 (  2)1:45:22 (  1)
D
2
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:46:32 1Šegžda Deividas38:50 (  3)38:50 (  3)
2Ogenskas Marius39:32 (  8)1:18:22 (  4)
3Valiukevičius Jurgis28:10 (  1)1:46:32 (  2)
D
3
Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU1:49:35 1Germanavičius Martynas38:30 (  2)38:30 (  2)
2Žigilėjus Aidas32:59 (  5)1:11:29 (  1)
3Nakvosas Gytis38:06 (  5)1:49:35 (  3)
4
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:49:39 1Žilinskas Paulius44:58 (  6)44:58 (  6)
2Miknevičius Martynas30:15 (  2)1:15:13 (  3)
3Saulėnas Tadas34:26 (  3)1:49:39 (  4)
5
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys LTU2:00:11 1Malkevičius Paulius46:58 (  8)46:58 (  8)
2Žikevičius Šarūnas37:28 (  7)1:24:26 (  8)
3Vašėta Ignas35:45 (  4)2:00:11 (  5)
6
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:31:02 1Grauželis Kostas43:41 (  5)43:41 (  5)
2Vaičiulis Naglis35:18 (  6)1:18:59 (  5)
3Savickas Girius1:12:03 (  9)2:31:02 (  6)
7
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė LTU2:36:07 1Laukys Martynas49:43 (11)49:43 (11)
2Gustaitis Evaldas50:23 (  9)1:40:06 (  9)
3Laigonas Julius56:01 (  6)2:36:07 (  7)
8
Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė LTU2:54:34 1Domarkaitė Giedrė36:10 (  1)36:10 (  1)
2Lukminaitė Monika1:09:17 (13)1:45:27 (10)
3Rapalis Marius1:09:07 (  8)2:54:34 (  8)
9
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda LTU3:01:46 1Briedis Jonas50:54 (12)50:54 (12)
2Koveckis Rokas1:04:08 (11)1:55:02 (11)
3Stakeliūnas Vytautas1:06:44 (  7)3:01:46 (  9)
10
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU3:17:44 1Freimontas Dovydas1:04:05 (14)1:04:05 (14)
2Nagulevičius Edvinas58:02 (10)2:02:07 (12)
3Rimkus Mantautas1:15:37 (10)3:17:44 (10)
  Alytaus SRC, Alytus LTUdsq 1Bertulis Gytis47:14 (  9)47:14 (  9)
2Dainauskas Lukas32:51 (  4)1:20:05 (  7)
  Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Ladukas Vytenis49:14 (10)49:14 (10)
2Daugėla Einius30:41 (  3)1:19:55 (  6)
3Trumpickas Rokasdsqdsq
  SM Gaja, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Kaleininkas Erikas55:28 (13)55:28 (13)
2Kukta Donatas1:06:49 (12)2:02:17 (13)
3Mičiulis Dariusdsqdsq
  Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Cicėnas Povilas43:36 (  4)43:36 (  4)
2Urbelis Deimantas1:19:05 (14)2:02:41 (14)
3Čepėnas Jonasdsqdsq