Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Palanga, 2011-06-23

Tulemused

Klass H16

Raja 1 d. 7.3 km 17 KP, 2 d. 2.8 km 21 KP, 3 d. 5.0 km 20 KP, 4 d. 6.3 km 25 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev
1
Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:19:3945:27 (  4)21:01 (  9)34:43 (  1)38:28 (  2)
2
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:19:4045:33 (  5)20:41 (  7)34:44 (  2)38:42 (  5)
3
Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 2:21:5845:45 (  6)21:21 (14)36:59 (  3)37:53 (  1)
4
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:24:4748:20 (  9)20:05 (  4)37:44 (  4)38:38 (  4)
5
Ladukas Vytenis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:25:4645:08 (  3)18:54 (  2)39:56 (  6)41:48 (10)
6
Vašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:26:4843:00 (  1)20:33 (  6)41:23 (  8)41:52 (11)
7
Laukys Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:30:0449:01 (11)18:44 (  1)39:51 (  5)42:28 (12)
8
Malkevičius Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:32:1646:42 (  7)21:03 (10)45:06 (16)39:25 (  6)
9
Saulėnas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:32:2743:17 (  2)19:44 (  3)47:48 (21)41:38 (  8)
10
Valiukevičius Jurgis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:37:0447:40 (  8)21:15 (12)42:01 (10)46:08 (20)
11
Daugėla Einius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:37:4448:31 (10)22:17 (18)43:41 (15)43:15 (15)
12
Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:38:2950:27 (13)21:09 (11)45:06 (16)41:47 (  9)
13
Ogenskas Marius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:39:2050:29 (14)20:23 (  5)45:28 (18)43:00 (14)
14
Vaičiulis Naglis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:39:5253:59 (16)21:15 (12)41:54 (  9)42:44 (13)
15
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:39:5454:52 (18)23:47 (22)42:46 (14)38:29 (  3)
16
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:42:0257:04 (20)21:40 (15)42:25 (13)40:53 (  7)
17
Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:44:5650:19 (12)21:48 (16)49:16 (24)43:33 (16)
18
Nulle Valdemārs LATAzimuts OK 2:50:421:04:07 (28)20:42 (  8)40:20 (  7)45:33 (19)
19
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:50:4458:06 (22)25:06 (23)42:11 (12)45:21 (18)
20
Koveckis Rokas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:57:281:03:10 (27)22:24 (19)47:05 (19)44:49 (17)
21
Kreišmonas Matas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:01:221:02:16 (24)28:39 (31)42:01 (10)48:26 (23)
22
Lebedis Tadas LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 3:10:0057:50 (21)26:44 (29)53:30 (30)51:56 (27)
23
Malinauskas Lukas LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 3:18:4758:33 (23)25:21 (24)47:24 (20)1:07:29 (37)
24
Rimkus Mantautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:19:531:03:05 (26)28:31 (30)48:26 (22)59:51 (32)
25
Bertulis Gytis LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:29:251:09:08 (30)26:09 (25)55:22 (32)58:46 (30)
26
Rainys Jurgis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:34:101:14:46 (35)26:31 (28)53:53 (31)59:00 (31)
27
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:43:331:09:17 (31)31:28 (35)1:11:44 (36)51:04 (26)
28
Leimanis Mārtiņš Mārcis LATAzimuts OK 3:44:381:14:42 (34)31:30 (36)53:08 (29)1:05:18 (36)
29
Žarovs Dmitrijs LATZiemeļkurzeme OK 3:49:571:22:48 (37)29:34 (32)57:29 (33)1:00:06 (33)
30
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 4:25:361:28:19 (38)34:24 (39)1:18:19 (39)1:04:34 (35)
  Andersons Tomass LATAlnis OK 2:01:53dsq23:01 (20)50:04 (26)48:48 (24)
  Chainauskas Stepas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:06:3552:38 (15)23:45 (21)50:12 (27)dsq
  Paļčuns Aleksejs LATStiga OK 2:09:4456:06 (19)21:58 (17)51:40 (28)dsq
  Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:11:4354:03 (17)29:54 (33)dsq47:46 (22)
  Vymeris Marius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:18:361:06:09 (29)26:10 (26)dsq46:17 (21)
  Visockas Matas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:33:201:03:04 (25)32:32 (38)dsq57:44 (29)
  Benevičius Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:37:41dsq32:20 (37)1:03:03 (34)1:02:18 (34)
  Nagulevičius Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:56:441:13:48 (32)dsq49:43 (25)53:13 (28)
  Mičiulis Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:59:501:16:41 (36)30:09 (34)dsq1:13:00 (39)
  Vladička Marius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:10:13dsq39:15 (40)1:18:18 (38)1:12:40 (38)
  Gustaitis Evaldas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:14:031:14:28 (33)dsq1:09:09 (35)50:26 (25)
  Zverka Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:23:372:08:24 (40)26:27 (27)48:46 (23)dsq
  Stankevičius Deimantas LTUĄžuolo gimnazija 4:13:06dsq50:06 (41)1:28:20 (40)1:54:40 (40)
  Paliukėnas Matas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:57:101:41:45 (39)dsq1:15:25 (37)dsq