Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Palanga, 2011-06-23

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 1 d. 15.1 km 41 KP, 2 d. 3.5 km 26 KP, 3 d. 7.6 km 30 KP, 4 d. 9.3 km 30 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 3:08:411:19:14 (  1)19:25 (  3)44:22 (  6)45:40 (  2)
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 3:15:421:31:10 (14)18:28 (  1)40:15 (  1)45:49 (  3)
3
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:17:021:26:15 (  7)20:24 (  5)43:54 (  4)46:29 (  7)
4
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:17:091:21:52 (  3)22:10 (13)45:52 (10)47:15 (  9)
5
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:19:281:25:30 (  6)20:44 (  6)46:04 (11)47:10 (  8)
6
Mironov Dmitri BLRKamvol 3:23:061:29:06 (11)22:12 (14)46:17 (12)45:31 (  1)
7
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:23:141:25:28 (  5)25:04 (24)46:32 (13)46:10 (  5)
8
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:23:541:30:19 (13)23:18 (16)43:55 (  5)46:22 (  6)
9
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:26:411:28:53 (10)21:36 (  8)47:28 (16)48:44 (10)
10
Stanys Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:31:381:32:09 (15)22:09 (11)45:24 (  9)51:56 (15)
11
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:32:521:27:29 (  8)22:26 (15)46:49 (14)56:08 (21)
12
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 3:34:501:34:20 (17)22:02 (10)48:20 (18)50:08 (11)
13
Laiho Aapo FINVehkalahden Veikot 3:35:571:30:16 (12)24:06 (21)50:45 (23)50:50 (12)
14
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:38:261:33:01 (16)23:59 (19)49:52 (21)51:34 (13)
15
Petrovas Lukas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:43:541:35:00 (18)23:31 (17)49:45 (20)55:38 (19)
16
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:45:431:27:53 (  9)30:27 (31)47:16 (15)1:00:07 (24)
17
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 4:02:281:46:28 (21)23:50 (18)56:42 (27)55:28 (18)
18
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 4:02:291:51:16 (24)25:54 (28)49:32 (19)55:47 (20)
19
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:05:211:50:58 (23)24:04 (20)55:39 (26)54:40 (17)
20
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 4:05:351:45:46 (20)25:49 (27)1:00:12 (32)53:48 (16)
21
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:15:441:50:46 (22)26:46 (29)59:55 (31)58:17 (23)
22
Street Tim GBRHH 4:22:421:59:40 (26)25:44 (26)1:00:47 (33)56:31 (22)
23
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 4:29:171:54:53 (25)30:31 (32)57:13 (28)1:06:40 (27)
  Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:45:19dns19:01 (  2)40:21 (  2)45:57 (  4)
  Sokolov Danila RUSOMC 2:16:03dsq24:40 (22)47:30 (17)1:03:53 (26)
  Zlobin Denis BLRMogilev 2:33:031:21:12 (  2)21:24 (  7)50:27 (22)dsq
  Bilevičius Liutauras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:50:471:24:00 (  4)25:06 (25)1:01:41 (34)dns
  Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:55:20dsq34:18 (33)1:06:02 (35)1:15:00 (28)
  Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:33:141:42:09 (19)dsq59:26 (30)51:39 (14)
  Tumaitis Donatas LTUJaunystė OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:38:432:10:41 (27)26:46 (29)dns1:01:16 (25)
  Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:03:22dns20:12 (  4)43:10 (  3)dns
  Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:06:57dns21:39 (  9)45:18 (  8)dns
  Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:07:22dns22:09 (11)45:13 (  7)dns
  Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:17:55dns24:42 (23)53:13 (24)dns
  Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 55:30dnsdns55:30 (25)dns
  Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 57:32dnsdns57:32 (29)dns