Lietuvos ir Latvijos čemp. estafetė
LAT, Jaunā Forštate, Daugavpils, 2011-02-27

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 7.6 km 16 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
D
1
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU1:54:24 1Bikulč Artūras43:01 (  8)43:01 (  8)
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas34:27 (  1)1:17:28 (  1)
3Petrulis Vitalijus36:56 (  1)1:54:24 (  1)
D
2
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:59:21 1Mickus Donatas39:00 (  4)39:00 (  4)
2Andrašiūnas Petras40:28 (  3)1:19:28 (  2)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas39:53 (  3)1:59:21 (  2)
D
3
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:02:52 1Saunorius Dainoras44:06 (  9)44:06 (  9)
2Gerasimov Andrej38:47 (  2)1:22:53 (  3)
3Aleliūnas Vilius39:59 (  4)2:02:52 (  3)
D
4
Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU2:02:59 1Petrovas Lukas42:48 (  5)42:48 (  5)
2Stankevičius Vilius43:06 (  4)1:25:54 (  5)
3Šulčys Nerijus37:05 (  2)2:02:59 (  4)
D
5
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:09:03 1Masilionis Remigijus42:56 (  7)42:56 (  7)
2Januškevičius Regimantas43:19 (  5)1:26:15 (  6)
3Bačkys Rolandas42:48 (  5)2:09:03 (  5)
D
6
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:15:26 1Kokanka Paulius42:52 (  6)42:52 (  6)
2Valantinas Giedrius45:40 (  7)1:28:32 (  7)
3Kokanka Tomas46:54 (  6)2:15:26 (  6)
7
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:26:33 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas38:48 (  2)38:48 (  2)
2Kazlauskas Tadas55:07 (10)1:33:55 (  8)
3Ranonis Gediminas52:38 (10)2:26:33 (  7)
8
Igtisa OK + Arboro OK + LŽŪU, Šiauliai LTU2:27:31 1Gvildys Jonas Vytautas38:49 (  3)38:49 (  3)
2Michailovas Andrius56:18 (12)1:35:07 (  9)
3Pošiūnas Andrius52:24 (  9)2:27:31 (  8)
9
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:28:42 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas53:51 (12)53:51 (12)
2Drazdauskas Laimis46:24 (  8)1:40:15 (11)
3Boguška Dalius48:27 (  7)2:28:42 (  9)
10
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU2:44:56 1Žilinskas Tautvydas50:20 (10)50:20 (10)
2Kalvaitis Darius49:39 (  9)1:39:59 (10)
3Zaliauskas Vincas1:04:57 (12)2:44:56 (10)
11
Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius LTU2:56:22 1Trimailovas Justas1:09:23 (16)1:09:23 (16)
2Maišelis Jonas57:26 (13)2:06:49 (14)
3Ralys Vytautas49:33 (  8)2:56:22 (11)
12
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:58:09 1Songinas Vytautas53:41 (11)53:41 (11)
2Kantautas Marius1:06:57 (14)2:00:38 (13)
3Kaunelytė Rasa57:31 (11)2:58:09 (12)
13
Zarasų SC, Zarasai LTU3:15:02 1Šiškovas Jurijus1:00:54 (13)1:00:54 (13)
2Antanavičius Henrikas55:54 (11)1:56:48 (12)
3Karaša Darius1:18:14 (13)3:15:02 (13)
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Krėpšta Simonas38:45 (  1)38:45 (  1)
2Rimkus Mantas44:18 (  6)1:23:03 (  4)
3Pralgauskis Danieliusdsqdsq
  Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Jarusevičius Mantas1:03:37 (14)1:03:37 (14)
  Dainava OK, Alytus LTUdsq 1Stulgys Mindaugas1:05:12 (15)1:05:12 (15)
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Stonys Daugirdas1:48:51 (17)1:48:51 (17)
2Astrauskas Mariusdsqdsq
3Gapšys Artūrasdsqdsq