Kauno estafetė
LTU, Pakarklės miškas, 2011-04-03

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 6.5 km 20 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:55:28 1Gerasimov Andrej42:21 (  1)42:21 (  1)
2Aleliūnas Vilius37:16 (  1)1:19:37 (  1)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas35:51 (  1)1:55:28 (  1)
2
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:03:53 1Saunorius Arūnas44:34 (  6)44:34 (  6)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas38:42 (  2)1:23:16 (  2)
3Mickus Donatas40:37 (  3)2:03:53 (  2)
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:08:09 1Jovaišas Kęstutis47:27 (14)47:27 (14)
2Paužas Henrikas40:14 (  3)1:27:41 (  4)
3Stulgys Donatas40:28 (  2)2:08:09 (  3)
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:10:28 1Staišiūnas Viktoras46:55 (12)46:55 (12)
2Smilgius Audrius42:40 (  5)1:29:35 (  6)
3Rimkus Mantas40:53 (  4)2:10:28 (  4)
5
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:10:38 1Mockūnas Leonas43:41 (  4)43:41 (  4)
2Sabaliauskas Giedrius44:10 (  7)1:27:51 (  5)
3Stanys Martynas42:47 (  7)2:10:38 (  5)
6
Koovee Tampere FIN2:13:48 1Huhtanen Pyry44:02 (  5)44:02 (  5)
2Annila Petri47:03 (  8)1:31:05 (  7)
3Mamia Tero42:43 (  6)2:13:48 (  6)
7
Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTU2:15:58 1Morėnas Gediminas42:29 (  2)42:29 (  2)
2Nakvosas Mindaugas42:08 (  4)1:24:37 (  3)
3Liubinskas Justinas51:21 (16)2:15:58 (  7)
8
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:21:19 1Jarusevičius Mantas44:59 (  9)44:59 (  9)
2Petrauskas Giedrius49:11 (13)1:34:10 (11)
3Jemeljanenko Andrejus47:09 (13)2:21:19 (  8)
9
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:23:58 1Pajaujis Svajūnas45:01 (10)45:01 (10)
2Boguška Dalius48:04 (12)1:33:05 (10)
3Kantautas Marius50:53 (15)2:23:58 (  9)
10
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU2:24:10 1Genys Daivaras44:37 (  7)44:37 (  7)
2Tirlikas Martynas47:35 (10)1:32:12 (  9)
3Tirlikas Audrius51:58 (19)2:24:10 (10)
11
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:24:15 1Bogužinskas Tomas54:04 (21)54:04 (21)
2Semaška Darius48:01 (11)1:42:05 (16)
3Ramoška Skirmantas42:10 (  5)2:24:15 (11)
12
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:25:03 1Kokanka Tomas48:25 (16)48:25 (16)
2Michailovas Andrius50:13 (14)1:38:38 (13)
3Valantinas Giedrius46:25 (12)2:25:03 (12)
13
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:25:58 1Mockus Vaidas47:20 (13)47:20 (13)
2Daukšys Egidijus53:10 (18)1:40:30 (15)
3Mickus Dovydas45:28 (  9)2:25:58 (13)
14
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU2:28:31 1Jokubauskis Kęstutis58:43 (26)58:43 (26)
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas43:27 (  6)1:42:10 (17)
3Petrulis Vitalijus46:21 (11)2:28:31 (14)
15
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:30:12 1Stankevičius Vilius50:26 (18)50:26 (18)
2Ralys Vytautas54:44 (20)1:45:10 (19)
3Petrovas Lukas45:02 (  8)2:30:12 (15)
16
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:31:23 1Barkauskas Aidas44:57 (  8)44:57 (  8)
2Pogorelovas Ruslanas47:06 (  9)1:32:03 (  8)
3Juška Giedrius59:20 (22)2:31:23 (16)
17
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:35:35 1Šegžda Teisutis58:42 (25)58:42 (25)
2Dzedulionis Vaidas50:45 (15)1:49:27 (22)
3Mačiulis Dainius46:08 (10)2:35:35 (17)
18
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:35:45 1Kamarūnas Vytautas42:31 (  3)42:31 (  3)
2Aranskis Artūras1:01:34 (26)1:44:05 (18)
3Arlauskas Rimvydas51:40 (17)2:35:45 (18)
19
HlS/Koovee FIN2:39:59 1Eramaja Antti54:46 (22)54:46 (22)
2Villanen Henrik56:15 (23)1:51:01 (24)
3Virkki Vili48:58 (14)2:39:59 (19)
20
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:41:38 1Lelkaitis Valdas53:11 (20)53:11 (20)
2Ščerbavičius Edvardas56:34 (24)1:49:45 (23)
3Kazlauskas Tadas51:53 (18)2:41:38 (20)
21
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU2:42:43 1Bagdonas Petras56:04 (23)56:04 (23)
2Žemaitis Tomas53:17 (19)1:49:21 (21)
3Romančikas Gediminas53:22 (20)2:42:43 (21)
22
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:43:05 1Astrauskas Marius51:34 (19)51:34 (19)
2Girčys Egidijus55:03 (22)1:46:37 (20)
3Šumskas Gytis56:28 (21)2:43:05 (22)
23
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:49:41 1Černiavskis Miroslavas47:28 (15)47:28 (15)
2Songinas Vytautas52:28 (17)1:39:56 (14)
3Remeika Vytautas1:09:45 (24)2:49:41 (23)
24
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:50:46 1Stulgys Mindaugas45:22 (11)45:22 (11)
2Jieznys Oskaras52:04 (16)1:37:26 (12)
3Šimeliauskas Robertas1:13:20 (25)2:50:46 (24)
  MTBO, Kaunas LTU2:57:28 1Antanavičius Henrikas1:02:39 (27)1:02:39 (27)
2Čelkys Donatas54:57 (21)1:57:36 (26)
3Čelkys Vykintas59:52 (23)2:57:28 (25)
25
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU3:15:39 1Bieliauskas Nerimantas58:12 (24)58:12 (24)
2Petrevičius Aras1:00:54 (25)1:59:06 (27)
3Rudėnas Darius1:16:33 (26)3:15:39 (26)
26
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:43:06 1Jaugėla Sigitas1:20:11 (28)1:20:11 (28)
2Krasauskas Laimonas1:50:02 (29)3:10:13 (28)
3Lažinskas Lukas1:32:53 (27)4:43:06 (27)
  Sakas OK 5, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Andrašiūnas Petras49:47 (17)49:47 (17)
2Jurgaitis Vaidas1:02:50 (27)1:52:37 (25)
3Petravičius Rokasdsqdsq
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Šatas Arūnas1:44:50 (29)1:44:50 (29)
2Gaupšas Mantas1:37:29 (28)3:22:19 (29)
3Grigas Vykintasdsqdsq