Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 17:04 | 4:36 |
2 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 17:23 | 4:41 |
3 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 17:29 | 4:43 |
4 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 17:32 | 4:44 |
5 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 17:33 | 4:44 |
6 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 17:36 | 4:45 |
7 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 17:52 | 4:49 |
8 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 18:02 | 4:52 |
9 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 18:10 | 4:54 |
10 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 18:18 | 4:56 |
11 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 18:21 | 4:57 |
12 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 18:23 | 4:58 |
13 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 18:32 | 5:00 |
14 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 18:33 | 5:00 |
15 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 18:35 | 5:01 |
16 |
Sjölander Joel | SWE | Sweden | 18:39 | 5:02 |
17 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 18:53 | 5:06 |
18 |
Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 18:54 | 5:06 |
19 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 19:03 | 5:08 |
19 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 19:03 | 5:08 |
21 |
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | Finland | 19:07 | 5:10 |
21 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 19:07 | 5:10 |
23 |
Tonna Eivind Luhr | NOR | Norway | 19:15 | 5:12 |
24 |
Hohl Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 19:36 | 5:17 |
25 |
Vodražka Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:37 | 5:18 |
26 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:53 | 5:22 |
27 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 20:21 | 5:30 |
28 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 20:25 | 5:31 |
29 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 20:27 | 5:31 |
30 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 20:33 | 5:33 |
31 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 20:37 | 5:34 |
32 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:58 | 5:40 |
33 |
Randman Priit | EST | Estonia | 21:10 | 5:43 |
34 |
Lauerman Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:12 | 5:43 |
35 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:18 | 5:45 |
36 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 21:25 | 5:47 |
37 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 21:38 | 5:50 |
38 |
Magnusson Carl | SWE | Sweden | 21:39 | 5:51 |
39 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 21:41 | 5:51 |
40 |
Klaasimäe Tarvo | EST | Estonia | 21:46 | 5:52 |
41 |
Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 22:02 | 5:57 |
42 |
Gruzdev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 22:04 | 5:57 |
43 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 22:50 | 6:10 |
44 |
Widmann Thomas | ITA | Italy | 23:03 | 6:13 |
45 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 23:12 | 6:16 |
45 |
Lutz Tobias | SUI | Switzerland | 23:12 | 6:16 |
47 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 23:28 | 6:20 |
48 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 23:37 | 6:22 |
49 |
Zvontsov Igor | BLR | Belarus | 23:49 | 6:26 |
50 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | 24:19 | 6:34 |
51 |
Žilinskas Tautvydas | LTU | Lithuania | 24:35 | 6:38 |
52 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 24:37 | 6:39 |
53 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 27:13 | 7:21 |
54 |
Chorni Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 28:09 | 7:36 |
55 |
Nilsson Simkovics Erik | AUT | Austria | 28:13 | 7:37 |
56 |
Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 28:20 | 7:39 |
57 |
Iazykou Leanid | BLR | Belarus | 35:14 | 9:31 |
58 |
Labanovski Aliaksandr | BLR | Belarus | 38:03 | 10:17 |
59 |
Voronov Sergei | BLR | Belarus | 46:19 | 12:31 |
Kiiskinen Petri | FIN | Finland | dsq |