login
EOC JWOC EYOC relay → Tulemused

NOR, Natrudstilen, Lillehammer, 2011-02-06

Klass M20

Raja 5.2 km 13 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Sweden SWE 1:10:57.5
1Karlsson Adam25:57.5 (  4)25:57.5 (  4)
2Sjökvist Anton21:56.5 (  1)47:54.0 (  1)
3Svensson Daniel23:03.5 (  2)1:10:57.5 (  1)
 Sweden 2 SWE 1:12:30.2
1Lundholm Markus25:56.0 (  3)25:56.0 (  3)
2Holmberg Andreas23:56.3 (  3)49:52.3 (  3)
3Larsson Ulrik22:37.9 (  1)1:12:30.2 (  2)
2Finland FIN 1:13:18.9
1Linnainmaa Lauri24:09.0 (  1)24:09.0 (  1)
2Sundelin Peter24:29.9 (  4)48:38.9 (  2)
3Kotro Tuomas24:40.0 (  6)1:13:18.9 (  3)
3Norway NOR 1:15:49.3
1Madslien Jørgen26:40.3 (  6)26:40.3 (  6)
2Høydal Johannes Hov24:46.7 (  5)51:27.0 (  4)
3Kinneberg Eskil24:22.3 (  5)1:15:49.3 (  4)
4Russia 2 RUS 1:16:38.1
1Arkhipov Alexandr26:41.6 (  7)26:41.6 (  7)
2Pavlov Andrei26:39.6 (  8)53:21.2 (  6)
3Minnullin Rinat23:16.9 (  3)1:16:38.1 (  5)
 Russia RUS 1:16:38.6
1Popov Alexei29:09.7 (14)29:09.7 (14)
2Malinovski Stepan23:34.7 (  2)52:44.4 (  5)
3Tikhonov Gleb23:54.2 (  4)1:16:38.6 (  6)
 Norway EYOC NOR 1:19:09.7
1Wang Torstein26:43.1 (  8)26:43.1 (  8)
2Kvåle Bjørnar26:42.6 (  9)53:25.7 (  7)
3Bakken Jonas Madslien25:44.0 (  8)1:19:09.7 (  7)
 Finland 2 FIN 1:20:04.6
1Vainio Eero Matti25:59.2 (  5)25:59.2 (  5)
2Reponen Tommi28:28.4 (11)54:27.6 (11)
3Linnainmaa Tero25:37.0 (  7)1:20:04.6 (  8)
5Switzerland SUI 1:21:38.7
1Schönenberger Nils28:32.1 (13)28:32.1 (13)
2Truttmann Sandro25:09.4 (  6)53:41.5 (  8)
3Aschwanden Sven27:57.2 (13)1:21:38.7 (  9)
 Norway 2 NOR 1:22:04.6
1Lofthus Dag25:52.4 (  2)25:52.4 (  2)
2Ahlbäck Emil28:03.2 (10)53:55.6 (  9)
3Bråten Sondre Ruud28:09.0 (14)1:22:04.6 (10)
 Russia EYOC RUS 1:24:53.6
1Kulikov Ivan27:02.6 (  9)27:02.6 (  9)
2Dmitriev Maxim29:02.6 (12)56:05.2 (12)
3Shalakhin Dmitry28:48.4 (15)1:24:53.6 (11)
6Estonia EST 1:24:54.0
1Jaama Mattis27:31.0 (10)27:31.0 (10)
2Linnus Sander26:33.3 (  7)54:04.3 (10)
3Kesaväli Asso30:49.7 (18)1:24:54.0 (12)
7Latvia LAT 1:26:25.0
1Neimanis Nauris29:35.0 (17)29:35.0 (17)
2Raize Nauris29:29.4 (13)59:04.4 (13)
3Bričonoks Edgars27:20.6 (  9)1:26:25.0 (13)
 FIN-FIN-NOR ___ 1:29:06.6
1Aikio Santeri27:49.1 (11)27:49.1 (11)
2Tuomala Misa33:46.5 (18)1:01:35.6 (15)
3Pedersli Trond Einar Moen27:31.0 (10)1:29:06.6 (14)
8Czech Republic CZE 1:29:45.4
1Klaska Pavel29:33.6 (16)29:33.6 (16)
2Horvat Petr32:38.2 (17)1:02:11.8 (16)
3Argalas Michal27:33.6 (11)1:29:45.4 (15)
 Switzerland 2 SUI 1:29:58.2
1Von Arx Philipp29:18.6 (15)29:18.6 (15)
2Meier Christoph31:48.6 (15)1:01:07.2 (14)
3Truttmann Lars28:51.0 (16)1:29:58.2 (16)
9Austria AUT 1:35:42.4
1Wickert Adrian36:02.7 (23)36:02.7 (23)
2Schiel Philipp31:51.7 (16)1:07:54.4 (18)
3Kugler Simon27:48.0 (12)1:35:42.4 (17)
 Sweden EYOC SWE 1:38:13.2
1Palm Torgny31:41.5 (19)31:41.5 (19)
2Fors Simon37:12.5 (20)1:08:54.0 (20)
3Larsson Jonas29:19.2 (17)1:38:13.2 (18)
10Italy ITA 1:39:44.8
1Bettega Ivano32:32.0 (20)32:32.0 (20)
2Slanzi Giordano30:45.1 (14)1:03:17.1 (17)
3Canella Samuele36:27.7 (21)1:39:44.8 (19)
11Slovakia SVK 1:45:54.7
1Franko David32:56.8 (21)32:56.8 (21)
2Sokol Juraj35:46.3 (19)1:08:43.1 (19)
3Nemec Andrej37:11.6 (22)1:45:54.7 (20)
 Estonia 2 EST 1:49:12.0
1Laugesaar Tõnis30:45.9 (18)30:45.9 (18)
2Rõõm Rimmo39:55.7 (21)1:10:41.6 (21)
3Maranik Maarja38:30.4 (23)1:49:12.0 (21)
12Belarus BLR 1:55:41.6
1Karzhov Pavel34:40.3 (22)34:40.3 (22)
2Chakhlou Andrei45:21.6 (22)1:20:01.9 (22)
3Kryvasheev Andrei35:39.7 (20)1:55:41.6 (22)
 RUS-SWE-CZE ___ dsq
1Shalin Sergei28:13.3 (12)28:13.3 (12)
2Salén Filipdsqdsq
3Neumann Vojtech31:19.9 (19)dsq