WOC sprint + middle + long ms
SWE, Teanndalen, 2011-03-22

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.1 km 13 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 15:11 4:53
2
Söderlund Helene SWESweden 15:14 4:54
3
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 15:24 4:58
4
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 15:26 4:58
5
Kvåle Barbro NORNorway 15:39 5:02
6
Kirkevik Stine Olsen NORNorway 15:44 5:04
7
Reenaas Marte NORNorway 15:47 5:05
8
Turunen Marjut FINFinland 15:55 5:08
9
Lechner Ladina SUISwitzerland 16:22 5:16
10
Strub Carmen SUISwitzerland 16:29 5:19
11
Tonna Hannele FINFinland 16:34 5:20
11
Engström Josefine SWESweden 16:34 5:20
13
Novikova Olga KAZKazakhstan 16:35 5:20
14
Tomilova Natalia RUSRussia 16:36 5:21
15
Kechkina Maria RUSRussia 16:45 5:24
16
Honkimaa Anni FINFinland 17:03 5:30
17
Richardsson Kajsa SWESweden 17:06 5:30
18
Crocker Alison USAUnited States 17:09 5:31
19
Hančikova Hana CZECzech Republic 17:24 5:36
20
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 17:56 5:47
21
Rognstad Audhild Bakken NORNorway 17:58 5:47
22
Dimitrova Stefania BULBulgaria 18:30 5:58
23
Šulčienė Jolanta LTULithuania 18:51 6:04
24
Jospe Alexandra USAUnited States 18:55 6:06
25
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 19:16 6:12
26
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 19:27 6:16
27
Gantenbein Yvonne SUISwitzerland 19:37 6:19
28
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 19:55 6:25
29
Gogoreva Ina BLRBelarus 20:23 6:34
30
Sakai Yoshiko JPNJapan 20:41 6:40
31
Moldasheva Elmira KAZKazakhstan 20:50 6:43
32
Bornhak Antje GERGermany 20:58 6:45
33
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 21:08 6:49
34
Jagher Elena ITAItaly 21:16 6:51
35
Simon Agnes HUNHungary 21:31 6:56
36
Szivak Ildikó HUNHungary 21:50 7:02
37
Takahashi Miwa JPNJapan 23:34 7:36
38
Yazykova Daria BLRBelarus 23:55 7:42
39
Yurok Irina BLRBelarus 24:08 7:47
40
Fenyvesi Laura HUNHungary 26:00 8:23
41
Wall Emily NZLNew Zealand 27:44 8:56
42
Samalazova Aliaksandra BLRBelarus 28:48 9:17
43
Watanabe Shiho JPNJapan 29:25 9:29
44
Arias Esther ESPSpain 30:00 9:40
45
Eizmendi Isabel ESPSpain 33:08 10:41
46
Shimanuki Natsumi JPNJapan 33:21 10:45
47
Luis Cristina USAUnited States 37:09 11:59
48
Gorozhanina Olga KGZKyrgyzstan 51:58 16:45
  Randakova Helena CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Mörsky Sonja FINFinland dsq  
  Hoare Becky GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Malchikova Polina RUSRussia dsq  
  Yaremenko Evgenia UKRUkraine dsq