WOC relay
SWE, Taenndalen, 2011-03-27

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 6.0 km

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS1:23:45.0 1Trapeznikova Alena27:06.8 (  1)27:06.8 (  1)
2Kozlova Tatiana27:56.4 (  1)55:03.2 (  1)
3Malchikova Polina28:41.8 (  4)1:23:45.0 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:24:16.2 1Kvåle Barbro27:39.1 (  2)27:39.1 (  2)
2Kirkevik Stine Olsen28:26.1 (  3)56:05.2 (  2)
3Reenaas Marte28:11.0 (  3)1:24:16.2 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:27:05.2 1Turunen Marjut29:51.7 (  3)29:51.7 (  3)
2Anttila Liisa29:05.0 (  4)58:56.7 (  3)
3Tonna Hannele28:08.5 (  2)1:27:05.2 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE1:27:46.9 1Richardsson Kajsa31:55.1 (  8)31:55.1 (  8)
2Engström Josefine28:00.8 (  2)59:55.9 (  4)
3Söderlund Helene27:51.0 (  1)1:27:46.9 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:35:22.0 1Randakova Helena29:55.5 (  4)29:55.5 (  4)
2Karochova Simona33:54.0 (  7)1:03:49.5 (  7)
3Hančikova Hana31:32.5 (  5)1:35:22.0 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI1:35:47.2 1Strub Carmen30:14.2 (  5)30:14.2 (  5)
2Lechner Ladina32:12.3 (  6)1:02:26.5 (  6)
3Gantenbein Yvonne33:20.7 (  6)1:35:47.2 (  6)
7
Lithuania LTU1:50:02.5 1Keinaitė Gabrielė38:48.4 (13)38:48.4 (13)
2Šulčienė Jolanta37:32.0 (  8)1:16:20.4 (  9)
3Arlauskienė Ramunė33:42.1 (  7)1:50:02.5 (  7)
8
United States USA1:56:02.0 1Crocker Alison30:17.4 (  6)30:17.4 (  6)
2Jospe Alexandra31:37.1 (  5)1:01:54.5 (  5)
3Luis Cristina54:07.5 (12)1:56:02.0 (  8)
9
Belarus BLR2:03:29.8 1Gogoreva Ina38:24.5 (11)38:24.5 (11)
2Yazykova Daria44:38.1 (11)1:23:02.6 (11)
3Yurok Irina40:27.2 (  8)2:03:29.8 (  9)
10
Hungary HUN2:04:36.7 1Simon Agnes37:55.9 (10)37:55.9 (10)
2Szivak Ildikó39:08.6 (10)1:17:04.5 (10)
3Fenyvesi Laura47:32.2 (10)2:04:36.7 (10)
11
Great Britain GBR2:08:38.2 1Hale Sarah37:53.8 (  9)37:53.8 (  9)
2Palmer Helen46:30.0 (13)1:24:23.8 (12)
3Hoare Becky44:14.4 (  9)2:08:38.2 (11)
12
Japan JPN2:13:00.4 1Takahashi Miwa39:03.6 (14)39:03.6 (14)
2Shiratori Keiko45:47.8 (12)1:24:51.4 (13)
3Watanabe Shiho48:09.0 (11)2:13:00.4 (12)
  Kazakhstan KAZdsq 1Novikova Olga31:26.4 (  7)31:26.4 (  7)
2Moldasheva Elmira37:49.8 (  9)1:09:16.2 (  8)
  Germany GERdsq 1Bornhak Antje38:44.1 (12)38:44.1 (12)
  New Zealand NZLdsq 1Wall Emily42:56.1 (15)42:56.1 (15)