Baltic championship
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2011-05-21

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 17.5 km 30 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 50 1:26:15 4:55
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 45 1:27:51 5:00
3
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 42 1:29:14 5:05
4
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 40 1:29:34 5:06
5
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 39 1:29:52 5:07
6
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 38 1:30:01 5:08
7
Troeng Mats SWELinné OK 37 1:31:20 5:12
8
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 37 1:32:18 5:16
9
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 36 1:32:25 5:16
10
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 35 1:32:38 5:17
11
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 34 1:32:46 5:17
11
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 34 1:32:46 5:17
13
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 32 1:33:46 5:21
14
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 31 1:33:51 5:21
15
Bacys Modestas LTULithuania 30 1:33:57 5:21
16
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 29 1:34:02 5:22
17
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 28 1:34:07 5:22
18
Rimkus Mantas LTULithuania 27 1:34:27 5:23
19
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 26 1:34:36 5:23
20
Zlobin Denis BLRBelarus 25 1:35:14 5:26
21
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 24 1:36:43 5:31
22
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 23 1:36:50 5:31
23
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 22 1:38:00 5:35
24
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 21 1:38:28 5:37
25
Zaslonkin Petr RUSSaint Petersburg 20 1:40:28 5:44
26
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATLatvia 19 1:40:41 5:44
27
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 18 1:41:24 5:47
28
Paužas Henrikas LTULithuania 17 1:41:50 5:48
29
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 16 1:41:53 5:48
30
Krukov Dzmitry BLRBelarus 15 1:42:14 5:50
31
Truusalu Jaagup ESTEstonia 14 1:42:40 5:51
32
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 13 1:43:16 5:53
33
Mockūnas Leonas LTULithuania 12 1:43:49 5:55
34
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 11 1:44:47 5:58
35
Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia 10 1:45:14 6:00
36
Raikov Alexander RUSSaint Petersburg 9 1:46:27 6:04
37
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 8 1:46:36 6:05
38
Burago Alexei RUSSaint Petersburg 7 1:46:47 6:05
39
Mavchun Georgi RUSSaint Petersburg 6 1:46:50 6:05
40
Valkovski Vladislav RUSSaint Petersburg 5 1:47:48 6:09
41
Kuprienko Denis RUSSaint Petersburg 4 1:48:12 6:10
42
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelarus 3 1:48:55 6:13
43
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 2 1:49:25 6:14
44
Kase Kaur ESTEstonia 1 1:50:31 6:18
45
Krapivko Dmitri BLRBelarus   1:51:04 6:20
46
Medvedev Konstantin BLRBelarus   1:54:01 6:30
47
Agafontsev Iuri RUSSaint Petersburg   1:54:47 6:33
48
Rekuņenko Artjoms LATLatvia   1:56:12 6:37
49
Ivanov Evgeni RUSSaint Petersburg   1:58:13 6:44
50
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBelarus   1:59:56 6:50
51
Zhelomonov Denis RUSSaint Petersburg   2:01:33 6:56
52
Sorokin Dmitry RUSSaint Petersburg   2:03:03 7:01
53
Zemliakov Alexei RUSSaint Petersburg   2:11:42 7:31
54
Āboliņš Valters LATLatvia   2:12:11 7:32
55
Dzedavets Yauheni BLRBelarus   2:18:04 7:52
56
Brusov Vladimir RUSSaint Petersburg   2:50:05 9:42
  Kuzminskis Tomas LTULithuania   dsq  

Vaheajad