Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Lavoriškės, Senasalis, 2011-10-15

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 1 d. 5.7 km 18 KP, 2 d. 4.2 km 19 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:0740:55 (  3)30:12 (  1)
2
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:2939:55 (  2)31:34 (  2)
3
Tirlikas Martynas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:12:4337:20 (  1)35:23 (  3)
4
Žilinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:20:0743:45 (  5)36:22 (  6)
5
Vašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:20:1342:18 (  4)37:55 (  8)
6
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:21:3645:43 (  7)35:53 (  4)
7
Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:21:4345:41 (  6)36:02 (  5)
8
Malkevičius Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:25:2448:05 (  8)37:19 (  7)
9
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:29:2248:49 (  9)40:33 (11)
10
Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:1850:30 (13)42:48 (15)
11
Ogenskas Marius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:2753:57 (18)39:30 (  9)
12
Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:5052:51 (17)40:59 (12)
13
Ladukas Vytenis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:33:5751:32 (14)42:25 (14)
14
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:2750:09 (11)45:18 (18)
15
Temnikov Ilia RUSKaliningrad 1:38:4857:07 (23)41:41 (13)
16
Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:39:0955:05 (19)44:04 (16)
17
Paļčuns Aleksejs LATStiga OK 1:41:3851:55 (15)49:43 (24)
18
Saulėnas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:42:0149:31 (10)52:30 (27)
19
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:42:0456:38 (22)45:26 (19)
20
Vaičiulis Naglis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:44:4259:38 (24)45:04 (17)
21
Laukys Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:44:4555:50 (20)48:55 (23)
22
Maršalka Mykolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:46:1255:59 (21)50:13 (25)
23
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:47:461:07:38 (29)40:08 (10)
24
Visockas Matas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:47:5052:48 (16)55:02 (30)
25
Gedminas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:51:301:04:47 (26)46:43 (21)
26
Koveckis Rokas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:55:551:03:23 (25)52:32 (28)
27
Vymeris Marius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:57:581:06:08 (28)51:50 (26)
28
Freimontas Dovydas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:59:201:13:53 (32)45:27 (20)
29
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:01:391:04:51 (27)56:48 (31)
30
Nagulevičius Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:03:381:08:52 (30)54:46 (29)
31
Varnelis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:09:121:20:56 (36)48:16 (22)
32
Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:15:521:19:00 (35)56:52 (32)
33
Armolaitis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:15:561:18:46 (34)57:10 (33)
34
Šironas Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:16:401:16:27 (33)1:00:13 (34)
35
Gipas Augustinas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:22:441:12:49 (31)1:09:55 (36)
36
Gustaitis Evaldas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:35:531:34:23 (39)1:01:30 (35)
  Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 50:2350:23 (12)dsq
  Valiukevičius Jurgis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:21:021:21:02 (37)dsq
  Rapalis Marius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:30:371:30:37 (38)dsq
  Vladička Marius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:48:581:48:58 (40)dsq
  Trakumas Gintautas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė  dsqdsq