EYOC relay
CZE, Jindrichuv Hradec, 2011-06-26

Tulemused

Klass M18

Raja 1, 3 etapid 6.0 km 23 KP; 2 etapid 6.5 km 27 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Czech Republic CZE2:08:18 1Kubelka Tomaš43:27 (  6)43:27 (  6)
2Minar Marek44:38 (  3)1:28:05 (  2)
3Chloupek Adam40:13 (  2)2:08:18 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE2:08:24 1Aldén Niklas43:57 (  8)43:57 (  8)
2Johansson Anton42:43 (  1)1:26:40 (  1)
3Malmberg Erik41:44 (  3)2:08:24 (  2)
3
Russia RUS2:09:26 1Makeichik Alexandr45:23 (  9)45:23 (  9)
2Kozyrev Andrey44:59 (  4)1:30:22 (  3)
3Kuchmenko Ivan39:04 (  1)2:09:26 (  3)
4
Norway NOR2:12:40 1Arnesen Simen Jevne43:55 (  7)43:55 (  7)
2Lofthus Dag46:39 (  6)1:30:34 (  5)
3Ronning Sindre42:06 (  5)2:12:40 (  4)
5
Austria AUT2:18:05 1Reiner Matthias Hans45:24 (10)45:24 (10)
2Habenicht Tobias46:16 (  5)1:31:40 (  8)
3Berger Alexander46:25 (  8)2:18:05 (  5)
6
Ukraine UKR2:18:26 1Bezdytnyi Volodymyr41:03 (  2)41:03 (  2)
2Selezniov Volodymyr51:23 (14)1:32:26 (11)
3Polovinko Andrii46:00 (  7)2:18:26 (  6)
7
Hungary HUN2:18:32 1Horvath Marcell47:21 (12)47:21 (12)
2Kazal Marton43:06 (  2)1:30:27 (  4)
3Sulyok Abel48:05 (10)2:18:32 (  7)
8
Switzerland SUI2:19:11 1Risse Térence41:09 (  3)41:09 (  3)
2Wenger Simon49:29 (10)1:30:38 (  6)
3Röthlisberger Ismael48:33 (12)2:19:11 (  8)
9
Finland FIN2:19:48 1Valtonen Luukas45:28 (11)45:28 (11)
2Jurvakainen Tuukka46:44 (  7)1:32:12 (10)
3Oksanen Tommi47:36 (  9)2:19:48 (  9)
10
Lithuania LTU2:19:51 1Morėnas Gediminas40:51 (  1)40:51 (  1)
2Misiūnas Justas57:00 (20)1:37:51 (12)
3Staišiūnas Viktoras42:00 (  4)2:19:51 (10)
11
Latvia LAT2:24:49 1Sārs Jānis50:13 (16)50:13 (16)
2Ļubinskis Valters50:05 (12)1:40:18 (15)
3Zērnis Rūdolfs44:31 (  6)2:24:49 (11)
12
Slovakia SVK2:27:14 1Franko David41:17 (  4)41:17 (  4)
2Mušinsky Tomaš49:31 (11)1:30:48 (  7)
3Kebis Samuel56:26 (15)2:27:14 (12)
13
France FRA2:29:10 1Rauturier Maxime47:37 (13)47:37 (13)
2Sutter Olivier53:15 (15)1:40:52 (16)
3Body Florentin48:18 (11)2:29:10 (13)
14
Portugal POR2:32:41 1Silva Pedro47:43 (14)47:43 (14)
2Miguel Rafael50:46 (13)1:38:29 (14)
3Silva Luis54:12 (13)2:32:41 (14)
15
Italy ITA2:36:15 1Curzio Samuele43:26 (  5)43:26 (  5)
2Bettega Ivano48:31 (  9)1:31:57 (  9)
3Zagonel Giacomo1:04:18 (19)2:36:15 (15)
16
Great Britain GBR2:41:02 1Bray Peter52:18 (20)52:18 (20)
2Gardner William Jonathan53:21 (16)1:45:39 (19)
3Edmonds Carl55:23 (14)2:41:02 (16)
17
Germany GER2:46:31 1Lösch Susen49:48 (15)49:48 (15)
2Topp Jan Felix53:48 (17)1:43:36 (17)
3Flechsig Theresa1:02:55 (18)2:46:31 (17)
18
Bulgaria BUL2:46:53 1Ponev Martin52:00 (19)52:00 (19)
2Kirilov Valentin58:23 (21)1:50:23 (20)
3Atanasov Apostol56:30 (16)2:46:53 (18)
19
Spain ESP2:48:52 1Ruiz Pedro Morales53:52 (22)53:52 (22)
2Sanchez Serrano Luis56:35 (19)1:50:27 (21)
3Gil Marcos Eduardo58:25 (17)2:48:52 (19)
20
Estonia EST2:53:46 1Laugesaar Tõnis50:16 (17)50:16 (17)
2Linnus Kristjan55:15 (18)1:45:31 (18)
3Teervalt Reigo1:08:15 (21)2:53:46 (20)
21
Ireland IRL3:07:32 1McCullough Eoin53:18 (21)53:18 (21)
2Quinn Laurence1:02:07 (22)1:55:25 (22)
3Stephens Mark1:12:07 (22)3:07:32 (21)
22
Romania ROU3:21:17 1Prezenszky Tamas1:10:02 (26)1:10:02 (26)
2Pricop Constantin Paul1:04:24 (23)2:14:26 (25)
3Mercar Alex Dorin1:06:51 (20)3:21:17 (22)
23
Serbia SRB3:32:01 1Stevanovic Filip54:00 (23)54:00 (23)
2Lazic Sava1:12:06 (25)2:06:06 (23)
3Bilić Nikola1:25:55 (24)3:32:01 (23)
24
Israel ISR3:35:29 1Yasur Nitsan1:08:11 (25)1:08:11 (25)
2Rafaeli Yuval1:12:49 (26)2:21:00 (26)
3Manor Itay1:14:29 (23)3:35:29 (24)
25
Slovenia SLO4:27:15 1Lapajne Jošt1:21:27 (27)1:21:27 (27)
2Dovč Jan1:27:31 (27)2:48:58 (27)
3Borštnik Aljaž1:38:17 (25)4:27:15 (25)
  Poland POLdsq 1Niewiedziała Robert50:28 (18)50:28 (18)
2Wołowczyk Krzysztof47:29 (  8)1:37:57 (13)
3Parfianowicz Piotrdsqdsq
  Belgium BELdsq 1Hus Wouter1:01:02 (24)1:01:02 (24)
2Thibaut Jeremie1:05:11 (24)2:06:13 (24)
3Van Bouwel Kristofdsqdsq