Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Alytus, 2011-08-27

Tulemused

Klass V16

Raja 2.0 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
D
1
Tirlikas Martynas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 11:16 5:29
D
2
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 11:39 5:40
D
3
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 11:49 5:45
4
Vaičiulis Naglis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 11:58 5:50
5
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 12:05 5:53
6
Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:20 6:00
7
Saulėnas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:38 6:09
8
Žilinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:47 6:14
9
Malkevičius Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 12:52 6:16
10
Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 13:06 6:23
11
Ladukas Vytenis LTUAžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 13:10 6:25
11
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 13:10 6:25
13
Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:30 6:35
14
Ogenskas Marius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:31 6:35
15
Valiukevičius Jurgis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 13:34 6:37
16
Armolaitis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 13:48 6:43
17
Chainauskas Stepas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:55 6:47
18
Vašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 14:05 6:52
19
Gedminas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 14:06 6:52
20
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 14:10 6:54
21
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 14:13 6:56
22
Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 14:14 6:56
23
Laukys Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 14:34 7:06
24
Dainauskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 14:36 7:07
25
Freimontas Dovydas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 14:54 7:16
26
Koveckis Rokas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 14:55 7:16
27
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:57 7:17
28
Daugėla Einius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 15:28 7:32
29
Rapalis Marius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 16:05 7:50
30
Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:11 7:53
31
Rimkus Mantautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:13 7:54
32
Vymeris Marius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 16:26 8:00
33
Malinauskas Lukas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 16:51 8:13
34
Bertulis Gytis LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 17:06 8:20
35
Rainys Jurgis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:07 8:20
36
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:32 8:33
37
Lebedis Tadas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 17:33 8:33
38
Trakumas Gintautas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 18:51 9:11
39
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 19:32 9:31
40
Zverka Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 23:30 11:27
41
Mičiulis Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:17 12:20
  Nevinskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  

Vaheajad