WOC long final
FRA, La Féclaz, 2011-08-17

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 15.8 km 31 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:47:29 M21:03:14 (  1) 6:48
2
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 1:51:56 M11:10:38 (  3) 7:05
3
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:53:35 M11:07:43 (  1) 7:11
4
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:55:26 M21:11:18 (  6) 7:18
5
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:57:05 M11:12:41 (  6) 7:25
6
Boström Olle SWESweden 1:57:40 M21:11:12 (  5) 7:27
7
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 1:57:47 M31:08:57 (  1) 7:27
8
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:57:48 M31:13:07 (  4) 7:27
9
Föhr Tero FINFinland 1:59:28 M31:12:47 (  3) 7:34
10
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:59:43 M11:08:38 (  2) 7:35
11
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 2:00:38 M21:16:41 (12) 7:38
12
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 2:00:56 M31:14:17 (  5) 7:39
13
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 2:01:09 M21:09:22 (  2) 7:40
14
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 2:04:59 M11:10:59 (  4) 7:55
15
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 2:05:27 M31:14:51 (  7) 7:56
16
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 2:06:42 M31:14:23 (  6) 8:01
17
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 2:07:12 M21:12:03 (  7) 8:03
18
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 2:07:33 M11:18:24 (  8) 8:04
19
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 2:07:48 M31:12:09 (  2) 8:05
20
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 2:08:29 M11:18:24 (  8) 8:08
20
Andersson David SWESweden 2:08:29 M11:11:24 (  5) 8:08
22
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 2:08:32 M11:17:50 (  7) 8:08
23
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 2:09:17 M31:19:26 (13) 8:11
24
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 2:12:45 M11:22:19 (13) 8:24
25
Lehto Jonne FINFinland 2:13:15 M21:17:36 (13) 8:26
26
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 2:13:24 M31:17:48 (11) 8:27
27
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 2:13:28 M21:12:57 (  8) 8:27
28
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 2:13:38 M21:18:39 (15) 8:27
29
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 2:16:35 M21:14:26 (10) 8:39
30
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 2:19:37 M11:20:25 (11) 8:50
31
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 2:19:49 M21:18:06 (14) 8:51
32
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 2:20:17 M31:16:54 (10) 8:53
33
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 2:20:57 M31:21:34 (15) 8:55
34
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 2:22:00 M31:15:43 (  8) 8:59
35
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 2:25:10 M31:19:59 (14) 9:11
36
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 2:25:49 M11:23:17 (14) 9:14
37
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 2:26:01 M21:09:56 (  3) 9:14
38
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 2:27:03 M11:22:13 (12) 9:18
39
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 2:27:28 M31:18:02 (12) 9:20
40
Hajek Daniel CZECzech Republic 2:28:07 M11:25:09 (15) 9:22
41
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 2:29:32 M21:15:56 (11) 9:28
42
Tullie Douglas GBRGreat Britain 2:30:23 M11:18:36 (10) 9:31
43
Lang Markus AUTAustria 2:31:56 M31:16:37 (  9) 9:37
  Nordberg Anders NORNorway dsq M21:10:06 (  4)  
  Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway dsq M21:13:08 (  9)