WOC middle final
FRA, La Féclaz, 2011-08-19

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.4 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 34:38 M325:26 (  2) 6:25
2
Öberg Peter SWESweden 36:59 M324:30 (  1) 6:51
3
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 37:01 M128:11 (  5) 6:51
4
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 37:30 M226:57 (  2) 6:57
5
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 37:45 M328:20 (  7) 6:59
6
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 37:46 M129:38 (  8) 7:00
7
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 38:26 M127:01 (  3) 7:07
8
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 38:40 M126:59 (  2) 7:10
9
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 38:43 M227:13 (  3) 7:10
10
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 38:55 M326:04 (  3) 7:12
11
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 38:56 M330:18 (12) 7:13
12
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 39:17 M327:49 (  5) 7:16
13
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 39:27 M228:51 (  7) 7:18
13
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 39:27 M330:34 (14) 7:18
15
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 39:31 M226:31 (  1) 7:19
16
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 39:49 M227:16 (  4) 7:22
17
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 39:54 M129:46 (10) 7:23
18
Föhr Tero FINFinland 40:04 M130:44 (11) 7:25
19
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 40:32 M327:25 (  4) 7:30
20
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 40:57 M231:20 (12) 7:35
21
Boström Olle SWESweden 41:06 M227:41 (  6) 7:37
22
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 41:19 M329:11 (  9) 7:39
23
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 41:23 M128:07 (  4) 7:40
24
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 41:28 M125:02 (  1) 7:41
25
Merl Robert AUTAustria 42:04 M327:57 (  6) 7:47
26
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 42:49 M227:38 (  5) 7:56
27
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 43:28 M129:41 (  9) 8:03
28
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 43:29 M131:08 (14) 8:03
29
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 43:31 M131:11 (15) 8:04
30
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 44:30 M131:03 (12) 8:14
31
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 44:34 M230:38 (10) 8:15
32
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 44:47 M231:40 (13) 8:18
33
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 45:06 M329:21 (10) 8:21
34
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 46:16 M128:17 (  6) 8:34
35
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 46:37 M329:34 (11) 8:38
36
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 46:45 M328:23 (  8) 8:39
37
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 47:53 M232:19 (15) 8:52
38
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 48:42 M229:20 (  8) 9:01
39
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 49:17 M330:50 (15) 9:08
40
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 49:43 M131:04 (13) 9:12
41
Runesson Johan SWESweden 49:49 M128:28 (  7) 9:14
42
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 52:01 M229:42 (  9) 9:38
43
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 52:41 M330:20 (13) 9:45
44
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 57:06 M231:18 (11) 10:34
45
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 1:02:57 M232:13 (14) 11:39