login
WOC relay → Tulemused

FRA, La Féclaz, 2011-08-20

Klass W

Raja 1, 2 etapid 3.9 km 15 KP; 3 etapid 4.2 km 16 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Finland FIN 1:42:42
1Fincke Anni Maija31:54 (  1)31:54 (  1)
2Rantanen Merja34:15 (  8)1:06:09 (  5)
3Kauppi Minna36:33 (  3)1:42:42 (  1)
2Czech Republic CZE 1:42:43
1Zverinova Martina32:01 (  2)32:01 (  2)
2Jurenikova Eva34:10 (  7)1:06:11 (  7)
3Brožkova Dana36:32 (  2)1:42:43 (  2)
3Sweden SWE 1:42:44
1Jansson Helena33:02 (  8)33:02 (  8)
2Alexandersson Tove32:57 (  3)1:05:59 (  4)
3Billstam Annika36:45 (  4)1:42:44 (  3)
4Norway NOR 1:43:38
1Fasting Mari32:21 (  3)32:21 (  3)
2Bagstevold Heidi Østlid33:20 (  5)1:05:41 (  3)
3Andersen Marianne37:57 (  6)1:43:38 (  4)
5Denmark DEN 1:43:45
1Bobach Ida33:50 (10)33:50 (10)
2Søes Signe31:49 (  2)1:05:39 (  2)
3Alm Maja Møller38:06 (  8)1:43:45 (  5)
6Estonia EST 1:43:59
1Gutmann Grete32:34 (  5)32:34 (  5)
2Johanson Liis33:44 (  6)1:06:18 (  8)
3Rihma Annika37:41 (  5)1:43:59 (  6)
7Switzerland SUI 1:45:12
1Brodmann Ines32:52 (  6)32:52 (  6)
2Wyder Judith33:18 (  4)1:06:10 (  6)
3Friederich Rahel39:02 (  9)1:45:12 (  7)
8Ukraine UKR 1:48:08
1Danylova Anastasia33:53 (11)33:53 (11)
2Volynska Nadiya31:39 (  1)1:05:32 (  1)
3Reznichenko Olga42:36 (12)1:48:08 (  8)
9France FRA 1:48:16
1Dodin Céline33:03 (  9)33:03 (  9)
2Bouchet Charlotte41:07 (18)1:14:10 (12)
3Chataing Amélie34:06 (  1)1:48:16 (  9)
10Lithuania LTU 1:48:53
1Ražaitytė Gabija32:33 (  4)32:33 (  4)
2Kazlauskaitė Inga34:17 (  9)1:06:50 (  9)
3Paužaitė Sandra42:03 (11)1:48:53 (10)
11Russia RUS 1:52:01
1Tikhonova Anastasia37:45 (14)37:45 (14)
2Vinogradova Natalia34:38 (11)1:12:23 (10)
3Mironova Svetlana39:38 (10)1:52:01 (11)
12Canada CAN 1:58:29
1Ross Carol39:17 (19)39:17 (19)
2Kemp Emily Kathryn34:20 (10)1:13:37 (11)
3Oram Louise44:52 (17)1:58:29 (12)
13Spain ESP 2:02:06
1Gil Brotons Esther39:08 (16)39:08 (16)
2Serrallonga Arqués Anna40:01 (13)1:19:09 (13)
3Rafols Perramon Ona42:57 (15)2:02:06 (13)
14Australia AUS 2:02:28
1Neve Jasmine42:08 (21)42:08 (21)
2Round Vanessa42:19 (20)1:24:27 (21)
3Crane Grace38:01 (  7)2:02:28 (14)
15Great Britain GBR 2:03:09
1Rollins Sarah39:19 (20)39:19 (20)
2Palmer Helen40:57 (15)1:20:16 (15)
3Orr Hollie Elizabeth42:53 (14)2:03:09 (15)
16New Zealand NZL 2:03:23
1Ingham Lizzie32:52 (  6)32:52 (  6)
2Kane Penny47:52 (23)1:20:44 (20)
3Morrison Amber42:39 (13)2:03:23 (16)
17Romania ROU 2:05:12
1Maiorescu Irina Gabriela43:00 (22)43:00 (22)
2Anghel Andra Cecilia37:24 (12)1:20:24 (18)
3Minoiu Veronica44:48 (16)2:05:12 (17)
18China CHN 2:09:30
1Zhu Mingyue39:12 (17)39:12 (17)
2Wang Yingwei41:06 (17)1:20:18 (16)
3Hao Shuangyan49:12 (19)2:09:30 (18)
19Hungary HUN 2:09:38
1Péley Dorottya36:13 (13)36:13 (13)
2Domjan Zsuzsanna44:10 (22)1:20:23 (17)
3Szerencsi Ildikó49:15 (20)2:09:38 (19)
20Italy ITA 2:09:52
1Scalet Carlotta39:03 (15)39:03 (15)
2Scalet Nicole41:29 (19)1:20:32 (19)
3Guizzardi Michela49:20 (21)2:09:52 (20)
21Austria AUT 2:12:35
1Bauer Julia39:15 (18)39:15 (18)
2Elstner Elisa40:57 (15)1:20:12 (14)
3Kadan Ursula52:23 (24)2:12:35 (21)
22Latvia LAT 2:17:34
1Mihailova Krista46:26 (25)46:26 (25)
2Vīķe Laura40:27 (14)1:26:53 (22)
3Skrastiņa Aija50:41 (22)2:17:34 (22)
23Poland POL 2:20:14
1Wieleba Marlena45:42 (23)45:42 (23)
2Lajn Daria42:31 (21)1:28:13 (23)
3Wiśniewska Hanna52:01 (23)2:20:14 (23)
24Ireland IRL 2:31:26
1Hussey Rosalind46:32 (26)46:32 (26)
2O Boyle Niamh56:11 (26)1:42:43 (25)
3Austin Aislinn48:43 (18)2:31:26 (24)
25United States USA 2:40:34
1Saeger Samantha36:04 (12)36:04 (12)
2Crocker Alison52:47 (25)1:28:51 (24)
3Jospe Alexandra1:11:43 (26)2:40:34 (25)
26Serbia SRB 2:51:30
1Dokmanovic Dragana46:25 (24)46:25 (24)
2Jovanović Sladjana1:00:32 (27)1:46:57 (26)
3Zdravkovic Marta1:04:33 (25)2:51:30 (26)
27Japan JPN 3:14:21
1Minagawa Mikiko1:06:09 (27)1:06:09 (27)
2Sekiya Marie48:29 (24)1:54:38 (27)
3Kano Naoko1:19:43 (27)3:14:21 (27)