dbtopas login
JWOC sprint → Tulemused racesults.lt

POL POL, Lębork, Plac Pokoju, 2011-07-03

Klass M

Raja 2.9 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Basset LucasFRA FRAFrance 15:07.7 5:13
2
Blanes Reig AndreuESP ESPSpain 15:17.4 5:16
3
Howald FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 15:19.1 5:16
4
Merl RobertAUT AUTAustria 15:20.4 5:17
5
Olejnik MichałPOL POLPoland 15:31.5 5:21
6
Kinneberg EskilNOR NORNorway 15:33.0 5:21
7
Kubat PavelCZE CZECzech Republic 15:42.1 5:24
8
Tikhonov GlebRUS RUSRussia 15:44.7 5:25
9
Podziński RafałPOL POLPoland 15:53.9 5:28
10
Vister MartinNOR NORNorway 15:54.8 5:29
11
Hubaček MichalCZE CZECzech Republic 15:56.9 5:29
12
Nørskov ThorDEN DENDenmark 15:59.1 5:30
13
Nakonechnyi DmitryRUS RUSRussia 16:02.0 5:31
14
Martinez Pérez AntonioESP ESPSpain 16:02.4 5:31
15
Mitt RaidoEST ESTEstonia 16:02.6 5:31
16
Boesen Andreas HougaardDEN DENDenmark 16:02.8 5:32
17
Jones Kristian MarkGBR GBRGreat Britain 16:04.0 5:32
18
Ødum Marius ThraneDEN DENDenmark 16:06.0 5:33
19
Nordström Jonas HansSWE SWESweden 16:06.1 5:33
20
Wägeli PatrikSUI SUISwitzerland 16:11.9 5:35
21
Ogden MatthewNZL NZLNew Zealand 16:13.5 5:35
22
Regborn MartinSWE SWESweden 16:14.2 5:35
23
Kivikas KennyEST ESTEstonia 16:18.5 5:37
24
Danilchenkov DmitryRUS RUSRussia 16:19.3 5:37
25
Ohlsson RickardSWE SWESweden 16:20.3 5:38
26
Hodkinson Peter JamesGBR GBRGreat Britain 16:21.8 5:38
27
Högstrand JohanSWE SWESweden 16:22.8 5:38
28
Schuster MarekCZE CZECzech Republic 16:23.4 5:39
29
Neve MaxAUS AUSAustralia 16:26.5 5:40
30
Scott TobyNZL NZLNew Zealand 16:26.7 5:40
31
Saari ToniFIN FINFinland 16:27.4 5:40
32
Edsen Jakob EkhardDEN DENDenmark 16:28.2 5:40
33
Segal EranISR ISRIsrael 16:29.0 5:41
34
Hjerrild LarsDEN DENDenmark 16:29.8 5:41
35
Gassner ManuelAUT AUTAustria 16:30.4 5:41
36
Skogstad YngveNOR NORNorway 16:31.3 5:41
37
Dow LachlanAUS AUSAustralia 16:33.1 5:42
38
Brodmann RobinSUI SUISwitzerland 16:34.0 5:42
39
Baltacis KārlisLAT LATLatvia 16:35.0 5:43
40
Tingström ChristianSWE SWESweden 16:39.5 5:44
41
Lawford IanAUS AUSAustralia 16:40.5 5:45
42
Stevenson JamieGBR GBRGreat Britain 16:41.7 5:45
43
Beveridge GeneNZL NZLNew Zealand 16:42.4 5:45
44
Figueiredo Joao MegaPOR PORPortugal 16:42.7 5:45
45
Michiels YannickBEL BELBelgium 16:45.0 5:46
45
Stanys MartynasLTU LTULithuania 16:45.0 5:46
47
Marsoner FabioITA ITAItaly 16:45.3 5:46
48
Indgaard Jo ForsethNOR NORNorway 16:46.1 5:46
49
Prochazka DavidCZE CZECzech Republic 16:47.5 5:47
50
Baumholczer MatéHUN HUNHungary 16:50.3 5:48
51
Karaivanov GrigorBUL BULBulgaria 16:52.6 5:49
52
Prunsche ChristophGER GERGermany 16:53.9 5:49
53
Halliday MatthewGBR GBRGreat Britain 16:54.5 5:49
54
Suominen MiikaFIN FINFinland 16:55.0 5:50
55
Schneider FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 16:58.2 5:51
56
Horvath MarcellHUN HUNHungary 16:58.5 5:51
57
Hofmans BenjaminBEL BELBelgium 17:02.0 5:52
58
Mcdonald ScottNZL NZLNew Zealand 17:02.3 5:52
59
Hadač FilipCZE CZECzech Republic 17:02.4 5:52
60
Serrallonga Arqués MarcESP ESPSpain 17:02.8 5:52
61
Hämäläinen SamiFIN FINFinland 17:05.1 5:53
62
Haller FelixSUI SUISwitzerland 17:05.4 5:53
63
Joly PhilippeFRA FRAFrance 17:07.9 5:54
64
Laķis EdgarsLAT LATLatvia 17:12.2 5:55
65
Diener LukasSUI SUISwitzerland 17:13.8 5:56
66
Sukharev PetrRUS RUSRussia 17:14.9 5:56
67
Wojnowicz MarekPOL POLPoland 17:16.5 5:57
68
Mcnulty OscarAUS AUSAustralia 17:16.7 5:57
69
Dutkowski MikołajPOL POLPoland 17:17.4 5:57
70
Wolf DanielCZE CZECzech Republic 17:17.6 5:57
71
Bostanci RamazanTUR TURTurkey 17:19.7 5:58
72
Franko DavidSVK SVKSlovakia 17:20.0 5:58
73
Heinaro EinariFIN FINFinland 17:23.5 5:59
74
Zagonel GiacomoITA ITAItaly 17:23.8 5:59
75
Hann NickNZL NZLNew Zealand 17:24.0 6:00
76
Tranchant Olivier BlancFRA FRAFrance 17:25.4 6:00
77
Cherry Alan GeorgeGBR GBRGreat Britain 17:26.0 6:00
78
Robertson TimNZL NZLNew Zealand 17:26.2 6:00
79
Blatchford JoshuaAUS AUSAustralia 17:27.4 6:01
80
Niewiedziała RobertPOL POLPoland 17:29.9 6:02
81
Atanasov ApostolBUL BULBulgaria 17:31.1 6:02
82
Sørensen MikkelDEN DENDenmark 17:31.9 6:02
83
Kirilov ValentinBUL BULBulgaria 17:32.1 6:02
84
Silva LuisPOR PORPortugal 17:33.1 6:03
85
Van Baelen MichaelBEL BELBelgium 17:33.5 6:03
86
Rjabõshkin SergeiEST ESTEstonia 17:35.6 6:04
87
Crickmore Jonathan PeterGBR GBRGreat Britain 17:38.4 6:04
88
Poland OliverAUS AUSAustralia 17:39.3 6:05
89
Bartkevičius AlgirdasLTU LTULithuania 17:41.7 6:06
90
Rafols Perramon PolESP ESPSpain 17:48.3 6:08
91
Dubois RémiFRA FRAFrance 17:48.5 6:08
92
Tiirats TaunoEST ESTEstonia 17:48.7 6:08
93
Bettega IvanoITA ITAItaly 17:50.4 6:09
94
Barcik RóbertSVK SVKSlovakia 17:50.6 6:09
95
Schiel PhilippAUT AUTAustria 17:55.6 6:10
96
Lazdauskas KarolisLTU LTULithuania 17:56.7 6:11
97
Staišiūnas ViktorasLTU LTULithuania 18:00.9 6:12
98
Garcia Dengra RicardoESP ESPSpain 18:01.1 6:12
99
Lund BradleyRSA RSASouth Africa 18:02.9 6:13
100
Kivlenieks RaivoLAT LATLatvia 18:05.0 6:14
101
Arbter SimonAUT AUTAustria 18:05.2 6:14
102
Manzoni NicolaITA ITAItaly 18:06.1 6:14
103
Shimbo YoichiJPN JPNJapan 18:06.7 6:14
104
Berger AlexanderAUT AUTAustria 18:07.6 6:15
105
Blumenstein BojanGER GERGermany 18:08.2 6:15
106
Rennie Graeme JeffreyCAN CANCanada 18:09.5 6:15
107
Mušinsky TomašSVK SVKSlovakia 18:09.7 6:15
108
Lyons NathanielUSA USAUnited States 18:14.7 6:17
109
Shved AleksandrEST ESTEstonia 18:15.8 6:17
110
Silva PedroPOR PORPortugal 18:27.4 6:21
111
Morėnas GediminasLTU LTULithuania 18:27.6 6:21
112
Cruse FranzGER GERGermany 18:29.2 6:22
113
Jurado Alonso ManuelESP ESPSpain 18:30.1 6:22
114
Barbone GiacomoUSA USAUnited States 18:40.7 6:26
115
Bloemen TristanBEL BELBelgium 18:42.2 6:26
116
Liszka KrisztianHUN HUNHungary 18:43.5 6:27
117
Scharnagl LukasAUT AUTAustria 18:44.2 6:27
118
Moran ColmIRL IRLIreland 18:55.3 6:31
119
Hawkings LeeCAN CANCanada 18:56.9 6:32
120
Razum MatijaCRO CROCroatia 18:57.9 6:32
121
Ikeda JunyaJPN JPNJapan 19:00.6 6:33
122
Marcolino HélderPOR PORPortugal 19:03.7 6:34
123
Childs AndrewUSA USAUnited States 19:04.2 6:34
124
Tkachenko DmitryRUS RUSRussia 19:04.6 6:34
125
Post ReneEST ESTEstonia 19:07.7 6:35
126
Ferreira MiguelPOR PORPortugal 19:09.3 6:36
127
Short ConorIRL IRLIreland 19:11.6 6:37
128
Mižur PeterSVK SVKSlovakia 19:15.6 6:38
129
Öztürk AlicanTUR TURTurkey 19:16.9 6:38
130
Sabo Bar GuyISR ISRIsrael 19:19.1 6:39
131
Bakó AronHUN HUNHungary 19:22.7 6:40
132
Miyanishi YutaroJPN JPNJapan 19:24.6 6:41
133
Corbett CillinIRL IRLIreland 19:39.6 6:46
134
Millar JackIRL IRLIreland 19:45.4 6:48
135
Neliubin AlexandrRUS RUSRussia 19:55.4 6:52
136
Ereaux GrahamCAN CANCanada 20:00.1 6:53
137
Childs EthanUSA USAUnited States 20:00.7 6:54
138
Cinar RidvanTUR TURTurkey 20:02.6 6:54
139
Avner AsafISR ISRIsrael 20:12.6 6:58
140
Lo Tsun MingHKG HKGHong Kong 20:12.8 6:58
141
O Sullivan Hourihan JoshIRL IRLIreland 20:13.7 6:58
142
Hashimoto TomohiroJPN JPNJapan 20:20.1 7:00
143
Štambuk MarioCRO CROCroatia 20:54.3 7:12
144
Mikulčić IvorCRO CROCroatia 21:06.4 7:16
145
Underwood CarlUSA USAUnited States 21:13.2 7:19
146
Hreniuc Vasile MirelROU ROURomania 21:23.5 7:22
147
Schroeder ZacharyUSA USAUnited States 21:26.2 7:23
148
Stott AnthonyRSA RSASouth Africa 21:28.7 7:24
149
Kanno TakamasaJPN JPNJapan 21:46.9 7:30
150
Štambuk MatejCRO CROCroatia 21:56.1 7:33
  Barkasz DanielROU ROURomania dsq  
  Laukkarinen JesseFIN FINFinland dsq  
  Melis ToonBEL BELBelgium dsq  
  Mickus DovydasLTU LTULithuania dsq  
  Osaki HirokazuJPN JPNJapan dsq  
  Parfianowicz PiotrPOL POLPoland dsq  
  Ridefelt AlbinSWE SWESweden dsq  
  Tamužs JānisLAT LATLatvia dsq  

Vaheajad