JWOC sprint
POL, Lębork, Plac Pokoju, 2011-07-03

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 2.9 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 15:07.7 5:13
2
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 15:17.4 5:16
3
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 15:19.1 5:17
4
Merl Robert AUTAustria 15:20.4 5:17
5
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 15:31.5 5:21
6
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 15:33.0 5:22
7
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 15:42.1 5:25
8
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 15:44.7 5:26
9
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 15:53.9 5:29
10
Vister Martin NORNorway 15:54.8 5:29
11
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 15:56.9 5:30
12
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 15:59.1 5:31
13
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 16:02.0 5:32
14
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 16:02.4 5:32
15
Mitt Raido ESTEstonia 16:02.6 5:32
16
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 16:02.8 5:32
17
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 16:04.0 5:32
18
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 16:06.0 5:33
19
Nordström Jonas Hans SWESweden 16:06.1 5:33
20
Wägeli Patrik SUISwitzerland 16:11.9 5:35
21
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 16:13.5 5:36
22
Regborn Martin SWESweden 16:14.2 5:36
23
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 16:18.5 5:37
24
Danilchenkov Dmitry RUSRussia 16:19.3 5:38
25
Ohlsson Rickard SWESweden 16:20.3 5:38
26
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 16:21.8 5:39
27
Högstrand Johan SWESweden 16:22.8 5:39
28
Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic 16:23.4 5:39
29
Neve Max AUSAustralia 16:26.5 5:40
30
Scott Toby NZLNew Zealand 16:26.7 5:40
31
Saari Toni FINFinland 16:27.4 5:40
32
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 16:28.2 5:41
33
Segal Eran ISRIsrael 16:29.0 5:41
34
Hjerrild Lars DENDenmark 16:29.8 5:41
35
Gassner Manuel AUTAustria 16:30.4 5:42
36
Skogstad Yngve NORNorway 16:31.3 5:42
37
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 16:33.1 5:42
38
Brodmann Robin SUISwitzerland 16:34.0 5:43
39
Baltacis Kārlis LATLatvia 16:35.0 5:43
40
Tingström Christian SWESweden 16:39.5 5:45
41
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 16:40.5 5:45
42
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 16:41.7 5:45
43
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 16:42.4 5:46
44
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 16:42.7 5:46
45
Stanys Martynas LTULithuania 16:45.0 5:47
45
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 16:45.0 5:47
47
Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly 16:45.3 5:47
48
Indgaard Jo Forseth NORNorway 16:46.1 5:47
49
Prochazka David CZECzech Republic 16:47.5 5:47
50
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 16:50.3 5:48
51
Karaivanov Grigor BULBulgaria 16:52.6 5:49
52
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 16:53.9 5:50
53
Halliday Matthew GBRGreat Britain 16:54.5 5:50
54
Suominen Miika FINFinland 16:55.0 5:50
55
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 16:58.2 5:51
56
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 16:58.5 5:51
57
Hofmans Benjamin BELBelgium 17:02.0 5:52
58
Mcdonald Scott NZLNew Zealand 17:02.3 5:53
59
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 17:02.4 5:53
60
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 17:02.8 5:53
61
Hämäläinen Sami FINFinland 17:05.1 5:53
62
Haller Felix SUISwitzerland 17:05.4 5:54
63
Joly Philippe FRAFrance 17:07.9 5:54
64
Laķis Edgars LATLatvia 17:12.2 5:56
65
Diener Lukas SUISwitzerland 17:13.8 5:56
66
Sukharev Petr RUSRussia 17:14.9 5:57
67
Wojnowicz Marek POLPoland 17:16.5 5:57
68
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 17:16.7 5:57
69
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 17:17.4 5:58
70
Wolf Daniel CZECzech Republic 17:17.6 5:58
71
Bostanci Ramazan TURTurkey 17:19.7 5:59
72
Franko David SVKSlovakia 17:20.0 5:59
73
Heinaro Einari FINFinland 17:23.5 6:00
74
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 17:23.8 6:00
75
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 17:24.0 6:00
76
Tranchant Olivier Blanc FRAFrance 17:25.4 6:00
77
Cherry Alan George GBRGreat Britain 17:26.0 6:01
78
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 17:26.2 6:01
79
Blatchford Joshua AUSAustralia 17:27.4 6:01
80
Niewiedziała Robert POLPoland 17:29.9 6:02
81
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 17:31.1 6:02
82
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 17:31.9 6:03
83
Kirilov Valentin BULBulgaria 17:32.1 6:03
84
Silva Luis PORPortugal 17:33.1 6:03
85
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 17:33.5 6:03
86
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 17:35.6 6:04
87
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 17:38.4 6:05
88
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 17:39.3 6:05
89
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 17:41.7 6:06
90
Rafols Perramon Pol ESPSpain 17:48.3 6:08
91
Dubois Rémi FRAFrance 17:48.5 6:08
92
Tiirats Tauno ESTEstonia 17:48.7 6:09
93
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 17:50.4 6:09
94
Barcik Róbert SVKSlovakia 17:50.6 6:09
95
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 17:55.6 6:11
96
Lazdauskas Karolis LTULithuania 17:56.7 6:11
97
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 18:00.9 6:13
98
Garcia Dengra Ricardo ESPSpain 18:01.1 6:13
99
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 18:02.9 6:13
100
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 18:05.0 6:14
101
Arbter Simon AUTAustria 18:05.2 6:14
102
Manzoni Nicola ITAItaly 18:06.1 6:15
103
Shimbo Yoichi JPNJapan 18:06.7 6:15
104
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 18:07.6 6:15
105
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 18:08.2 6:15
106
Rennie Graeme Jeffrey CANCanada 18:09.5 6:16
107
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 18:09.7 6:16
108
Lyons Nathaniel USAUnited States 18:14.7 6:17
109
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia 18:15.8 6:18
110
Silva Pedro PORPortugal 18:27.4 6:22
111
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 18:27.6 6:22
112
Cruse Franz GERGermany 18:29.2 6:22
113
Jurado Alonso Manuel ESPSpain 18:30.1 6:23
114
Barbone Giacomo USAUnited States 18:40.7 6:26
115
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 18:42.2 6:27
116
Liszka Krisztian HUNHungary 18:43.5 6:27
117
Scharnagl Lukas AUTAustria 18:44.2 6:28
118
Moran Colm IRLIreland 18:55.3 6:31
119
Hawkings Lee CANCanada 18:56.9 6:32
120
Razum Matija CROCroatia 18:57.9 6:32
121
Ikeda Junya JPNJapan 19:00.6 6:33
122
Marcolino Hélder PORPortugal 19:03.7 6:34
123
Childs Andrew USAUnited States 19:04.2 6:35
124
Tkachenko Dmitry RUSRussia 19:04.6 6:35
125
Post Rene ESTEstonia 19:07.7 6:36
126
Ferreira Miguel PORPortugal 19:09.3 6:36
127
Short Conor IRLIreland 19:11.6 6:37
128
Mižur Peter SVKSlovakia 19:15.6 6:38
129
Öztürk Alican TURTurkey 19:16.9 6:39
130
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 19:19.1 6:40
131
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 19:22.7 6:41
132
Miyanishi Yutaro JPNJapan 19:24.6 6:42
133
Corbett Cillin IRLIreland 19:39.6 6:47
134
Millar Jack IRLIreland 19:45.4 6:49
135
Neliubin Alexandr RUSRussia 19:55.4 6:52
136
Ereaux Graham CANCanada 20:00.1 6:54
137
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 20:00.7 6:54
138
Cinar Ridvan TURTurkey 20:02.6 6:55
139
Avner Asaf ISRIsrael 20:12.6 6:58
140
Lo Tsun Ming HKGHong Kong 20:12.8 6:58
141
O Sullivan Hourihan Josh IRLIreland 20:13.7 6:59
142
Hashimoto Tomohiro JPNJapan 20:20.1 7:01
143
Štambuk Mario CROCroatia 20:54.3 7:13
144
Mikulčić Ivor CROCroatia 21:06.4 7:17
145
Underwood Carl USAUnited States 21:13.2 7:19
146
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel ROURomania 21:23.5 7:23
147
Schroeder Zachary USAUnited States 21:26.2 7:24
148
Stott Anthony RSASouth Africa 21:28.7 7:24
149
Kanno Takamasa JPNJapan 21:46.9 7:31
150
Štambuk Matej CROCroatia 21:56.1 7:34
  Ridefelt Albin SWESweden dsq  
  Barkasz Daniel ROURomania dsq  
  Laukkarinen Jesse FINFinland dsq  
  Melis Toon BELBelgium dsq  
  Mickus Dovydas LTULithuania dsq  
  Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan dsq  
  Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland dsq  
  Tamužs Jānis LATLatvia dsq  

Vaheajad