×
Uudised
Võistlused
Liigad
LOSF Edetabelid
Osavõtjad
Klubid
Kaardid
Rajad
E-kiip
WOC ajalugu
Statistika
Teenused
KKK
Allalaadimine
Viited
BDAR
☰
login
JWOC sprint → Tulemused
JWOC sprint
POL, Lębork, Plac Pokoju, 2011-07-03
Klass
M
W
W
Raja
2.5 km 22 KP
Koht
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
Riik
Klubi, Linn
Aeg
1
Bobach Ida
DEN
Denmark
14:29.5
2
Klingenberg Emma
DEN
Denmark
14:31.8
3
Novotna Tereza
CZE
Czech Republic
14:41.5
4
Alexandersson Tove
SWE
Sweden
14:59.3
5
Gross Julia
SUI
Switzerland
15:15.7
6
Simpson Angela
NZL
New Zealand
15:16.2
7
Martinsson Linnea
SWE
Sweden
15:26.6
8
Kutkaitė Aušrinė
LTU
Lithuania
15:40.0
9
Myhre Ingjerd
NOR
Norway
15:52.2
10
Chepaeva Natalia
RUS
Russia
15:52.8
11
Närhi Anna
FIN
Finland
15:54.7
11
Jenzer Sarina
SUI
Switzerland
15:54.7
13
Kaskinen Mira
FIN
Finland
15:55.3
14
Basset Isia
FRA
France
15:57.6
15
Segersson Anna
SWE
Sweden
15:58.5
16
Blomquist Julia
GBR
Great Britain
16:00.5
17
Klingenberg Ita
DEN
Denmark
16:04.5
18
Bauer Julia
AUT
Austria
16:05.4
19
Ibragimova Dina
RUS
Russia
16:05.6
20
Rocke Mairead Georgina
GBR
Great Britain
16:07.0
21
Harding Rebecca Frances
GBR
Great Britain
16:09.3
22
Haverstad Maren Jansson
NOR
Norway
16:10.7
23
Kosova Denisa
CZE
Czech Republic
16:11.8
24
Sabirova Alina
RUS
Russia
16:12.7
25
Faron Paulina
POL
Poland
16:14.4
26
Olsson Johanna
SWE
Sweden
16:18.2
27
Haare Therese
NOR
Norway
16:18.8
28
Karlsson Helena
SWE
Sweden
16:19.6
29
Hellmüller Mirjam
SUI
Switzerland
16:19.7
30
Holer Lisa
SUI
Switzerland
16:21.3
31
Klysner Nicoline Friberg
DEN
Denmark
16:23.7
32
Koch Andrea
SUI
Switzerland
16:24.4
33
Watson Charlotte Barbara
GBR
Great Britain
16:31.8
34
Maurset Silje Uhlen
NOR
Norway
16:34.1
35
Haikonen Henna Riikka
FIN
Finland
16:36.1
36
Garaeva Zhemal
RUS
Russia
16:36.9
37
Poloprutska Markéta
CZE
Czech Republic
16:37.0
38
Kemp Emily Kathryn
CAN
Canada
16:37.3
39
Søgaard Camilla
DEN
Denmark
16:39.4
40
Harding Zoe
GBR
Great Britain
16:39.6
41
Rognstad Audhild Bakken
NOR
Norway
16:41.2
42
Indrakova Adéla
CZE
Czech Republic
16:47.4
43
Robertson Laura
NZL
New Zealand
16:48.7
44
Morawska Anna
POL
Poland
16:49.6
45
Voytova Aleksandra
RUS
Russia
16:50.2
46
Lawford Belinda
AUS
Australia
16:51.1
47
Kirvesmies Tytti
FIN
Finland
16:57.7
48
Pavlovcova Petra
CZE
Czech Republic
16:58.5
49
Arbter Anja
AUT
Austria
17:07.1
50
Kulczycka Dominika
POL
Poland
17:07.5
51
Scalet Carlotta
ITA
Italy
17:10.4
52
Denisova Anastasia
BLR
Belarus
17:10.5
53
Narum Marte
NOR
Norway
17:10.6
54
Ramstein Laura
AUT
Austria
17:15.8
55
Ivanova Kristina
BUL
Bulgaria
17:16.9
56
Anttonen Sari
FIN
Finland
17:17.6
57
Gustafsson Jannina
FIN
Finland
17:21.7
58
Sandevoir Claire
FRA
France
17:22.4
59
Alvarez Vera
POR
Portugal
17:22.5
60
Hagner Stine Bagger
DEN
Denmark
17:26.7
60
Ambrazaitė Vesta
LTU
Lithuania
17:26.7
62
Backscheider Emilie
FRA
France
17:28.1
63
Sokolova Ludmila
SVK
Slovakia
17:29.2
64
Kovacs Filoména
HUN
Hungary
17:31.4
65
Ewiak Natalia
POL
Poland
17:32.2
66
Jaugėlaitė Ona
LTU
Lithuania
17:33.0
67
Tóth Réka
HUN
Hungary
17:35.1
68
Freimane Madara
LAT
Latvia
17:41.8
69
Pacher Lisa
AUT
Austria
17:42.1
70
Nilsson Simkovics Anna
AUT
Austria
17:42.9
71
Tilta Sabīne
LAT
Latvia
17:43.0
72
Dzhulieva Martina
BUL
Bulgaria
17:43.2
73
Rusova Ance
LAT
Latvia
17:44.0
74
Vinkel Katrin
EST
Estonia
17:46.9
75
Delgado Carolina
POR
Portugal
17:49.6
76
Greiner Josephine
GER
Germany
17:53.5
77
Roche Fanny
FRA
France
17:55.3
78
Moreira Mariana
POR
Portugal
17:56.4
79
Zagonel Viola
ITA
Italy
17:57.0
80
Reinhardt Anna
GER
Germany
18:00.3
81
Butt Lucy Jane
GBR
Great Britain
18:01.2
82
Kołodziej Paulina
POL
Poland
18:02.0
83
Chroma Katerina
CZE
Czech Republic
18:04.4
84
Kołosińska Jolanta
POL
Poland
18:13.9
85
Shakhmetava Natallia
BLR
Belarus
18:14.8
86
Campbell Alison
USA
United States
18:17.4
87
Rudakouskaya Hanna
BLR
Belarus
18:23.0
88
Gotseva Liliana
BUL
Bulgaria
18:23.3
89
Curzio Lucia
ITA
Italy
18:23.6
90
Ernstsson Viktoria
SWE
Sweden
18:23.9
91
Tsvirbut Yulia
BLR
Belarus
18:29.1
92
Goodwin Jaime
NZL
New Zealand
18:37.7
93
Zanetel Claudia
ITA
Italy
18:40.8
94
Anghel Andra Cecilia
ROU
Romania
18:45.0
94
Metherell Selena
NZL
New Zealand
18:45.0
96
Burrill Lilian
AUS
Australia
18:48.7
97
Gray Anna
NZL
New Zealand
18:51.9
98
Rathmann Resi
GER
Germany
18:58.2
99
Butler Claire
AUS
Australia
19:00.2
100
Carausan Patricia Roxana
ROU
Romania
19:00.8
101
Uiboupin Kerstin
EST
Estonia
19:02.4
102
Kinde Vanda
HUN
Hungary
19:03.8
103
Courtnage Stephanie
RSA
South Africa
19:07.2
104
Parsons Georgia
AUS
Australia
19:10.4
105
Telisman Lucija
AUT
Austria
19:13.8
106
Murray Kendra
CAN
Canada
19:18.0
107
Ruul Sigrid
EST
Estonia
19:34.2
108
Durčova Ivana
SVK
Slovakia
19:39.2
109
Morrison Kate
NZL
New Zealand
19:42.7
110
Kivikas Kaia
EST
Estonia
19:50.5
111
Ugrayova Kristina
SVK
Slovakia
19:54.7
112
Neumann Krystal
AUS
Australia
19:54.9
113
Ross Emily
CAN
Canada
19:55.5
114
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta
ESP
Spain
20:08.6
115
Kemp Molly
CAN
Canada
20:23.1
116
Maslennikova Daria
RUS
Russia
20:59.0
117
Pope Sarah
RSA
South Africa
20:59.8
118
Yamagishi Natsuki
JPN
Japan
21:13.3
119
Kocyigit Elif
TUR
Turkey
21:25.7
120
Van Hoepen Salome
RSA
South Africa
21:30.1
121
Takahashi Mie
JPN
Japan
21:45.4
122
Parson Margaret
USA
United States
21:55.1
123
Miyakawa Saho
JPN
Japan
21:56.5
124
Owen Tori
CAN
Canada
22:03.6
125
Tanaka Chiaki
JPN
Japan
22:13.0
126
Doyle Jacqui
AUS
Australia
22:15.6
127
Seki Asuka
JPN
Japan
22:53.4
128
Özer Hümeyra
TUR
Turkey
24:20.2
129
Cetinaslan Seher
TUR
Turkey
25:44.5
Aebi Marion
SUI
Switzerland
dsq
Tagasi võistlusele