JWOC middle qualification
POL, Wejherowo, Sport stadium, 2011-07-06

Tulemused

Klass M2

Raja 3.8 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 20:49 5:29
2
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 21:14 5:35
3
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 21:23 5:38
4
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 21:28 5:39
4
Nordström Jonas Hans SWESweden 21:28 5:39
6
Stanys Martynas LTULithuania 21:33 5:40
7
Heinaro Einari FINFinland 21:35 5:41
8
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 21:44 5:43
9
Halliday Matthew GBRGreat Britain 21:52 5:45
10
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 21:55 5:46
11
Regborn Martin SWESweden 22:02 5:48
12
Melsom Borger NORNorway 22:07 5:49
13
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 22:11 5:50
13
Hjerrild Lars DENDenmark 22:11 5:50
15
Tiirats Tauno ESTEstonia 22:23 5:53
16
Lundanes Ivar NORNorway 22:25 5:54
17
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 22:39 5:58
18
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 22:44 5:59
19
Karaivanov Grigor BULBulgaria 22:49 6:00
20
Silva Luis PORPortugal 22:55 6:02
21
Blatchford Joshua AUSAustralia 23:07 6:05
22
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 23:10 6:06
22
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 23:10 6:06
24
Mitt Raido ESTEstonia 23:24 6:09
25
Barkasz Daniel ROURomania 23:26 6:10
26
Danilchenkov Dmitry RUSRussia 23:30 6:11
27
Laukkarinen Jesse FINFinland 23:39 6:13
28
Prochazka David CZECzech Republic 23:40 6:14
29
Wägeli Patrik SUISwitzerland 23:44 6:15
30
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 23:45 6:15
31
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 23:46 6:15
32
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 23:54 6:17
32
Rafols Perramon Pol ESPSpain 23:54 6:17
34
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 23:59 6:19
35
Öztürk Alican TURTurkey 24:56 6:34
36
Tamužs Jānis LATLatvia 25:04 6:36
37
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 25:51 6:48
38
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 26:09 6:53
39
Arbter Simon AUTAustria 26:30 6:58
40
Diener Lukas SUISwitzerland 26:47 7:03
41
Miyanishi Yutaro JPNJapan 27:20 7:12
42
Štambuk Mario CROCroatia 27:39 7:17
43
Moran Colm IRLIreland 27:51 7:20
44
Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly 28:21 7:28
45
Ereaux Graham CANCanada 28:22 7:28
46
Lyons Nathaniel USAUnited States 28:28 7:29
47
Sirotov Ievgen UKRUkraine 29:07 7:40
48
Shimbo Yoichi JPNJapan 29:11 7:41
49
Corbett Cillin IRLIreland 29:23 7:44
50
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 32:56 8:40
51
Lo Tsun Ming HKGHong Kong 34:31 9:05
  Underwood Carl USAUnited States dsq  

Vaheajad