dbtopas login
JWOC middle qualification → Tulemused racesults.lt

POL POL, Wejherowo, Sport stadium, 2011-07-06

Klass M3

Raja 3.8 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Ødum Marius ThraneDEN DENDenmark 20:14 5:22
2
Jones Kristian MarkGBR GBRGreat Britain 20:44 5:29
3
Vister MartinNOR NORNorway 20:45 5:30
4
Tiainen TopiasFIN FINFinland 20:54 5:32
5
Ridefelt AlbinSWE SWESweden 20:56 5:33
6
Ogden MatthewNZL NZLNew Zealand 21:04 5:35
7
Tikhonov GlebRUS RUSRussia 21:05 5:35
8
Tranchant Olivier BlancFRA FRAFrance 21:08 5:36
9
Neliubin AlexandrRUS RUSRussia 21:17 5:38
10
Howald FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 21:28 5:41
11
Suominen MiikaFIN FINFinland 21:32 5:42
12
Crickmore Jonathan PeterGBR GBRGreat Britain 21:37 5:44
13
Haller FelixSUI SUISwitzerland 21:40 5:44
14
Wolf DanielCZE CZECzech Republic 21:46 5:46
15
Schuster MarekCZE CZECzech Republic 21:58 5:49
16
Merl RobertAUT AUTAustria 22:01 5:50
17
Franko DavidSVK SVKSlovakia 22:10 5:52
18
Silva PedroPOR PORPortugal 22:14 5:53
19
Mickus DovydasLTU LTULithuania 22:21 5:55
20
Kivlenieks RaivoLAT LATLatvia 22:26 5:57
21
Lawford IanAUS AUSAustralia 22:32 5:58
22
Nørskov ThorDEN DENDenmark 22:36 5:59
23
Shved AleksandrEST ESTEstonia 22:42 6:01
23
Indgaard Jo ForsethNOR NORNorway 22:42 6:01
25
Tingström ChristianSWE SWESweden 22:45 6:02
26
Lazdauskas KarolisLTU LTULithuania 22:56 6:04
27
Niewiedziała RobertPOL POLPoland 22:58 6:05
28
Poland OliverAUS AUSAustralia 23:54 6:20
28
Mcdonald ScottNZL NZLNew Zealand 23:54 6:20
30
Garcia Dengra RicardoESP ESPSpain 24:00 6:21
31
Serrallonga Arqués MarcESP ESPSpain 24:01 6:22
32
Liszka KrisztianHUN HUNHungary 24:07 6:23
33
Bettega IvanoITA ITAItaly 24:25 6:28
34
Razum MatijaCRO CROCroatia 25:07 6:39
35
Bloemen TristanBEL BELBelgium 25:12 6:41
36
Short ConorIRL IRLIreland 25:18 6:42
37
Kirilov ValentinBUL BULBulgaria 25:20 6:43
38
Barbone GiacomoUSA USAUnited States 25:26 6:44
39
Cruse FranzGER GERGermany 25:29 6:45
40
Manzoni NicolaITA ITAItaly 25:32 6:46
41
Rjabõshkin SergeiEST ESTEstonia 25:58 6:53
42
Biloshytski SergiiUKR UKRUkraine 26:20 6:59
43
Scharnagl LukasAUT AUTAustria 26:32 7:02
44
Wojnowicz MarekPOL POLPoland 26:44 7:05
45
Hawkings LeeCAN CANCanada 26:57 7:08
46
Kanno TakamasaJPN JPNJapan 27:03 7:10
47
Ferreira MiguelPOR PORPortugal 27:17 7:14
48
Osaki HirokazuJPN JPNJapan 28:39 7:35
49
Lund BradleyRSA RSASouth Africa 29:17 7:46
50
Štambuk MatejCRO CROCroatia 30:50 8:10
51
Avner AsafISR ISRIsrael 38:55 10:19
52
Schroeder ZacharyUSA USAUnited States 41:31 11:00
53
Cinar RidvanTUR TURTurkey 53:56 14:18
  Bakó AronHUN HUNHungary dsq  

Vaheajad