JWOC long
POL, Wejherowo amphitheater, 2011-07-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.1 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Skogstad Yngve NORNorway 1:08:49 6:13
2
Merl Robert AUTAustria 1:10:23 6:21
3
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 1:10:36 6:23
4
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 1:12:03 6:31
5
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 1:12:26 6:33
6
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 1:13:29 6:38
7
Heinaro Einari FINFinland 1:13:47 6:40
8
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 1:14:02 6:41
9
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 1:14:20 6:43
10
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 1:14:41 6:45
11
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 1:14:51 6:46
12
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 1:14:53 6:46
13
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 1:14:55 6:46
14
Vister Martin NORNorway 1:14:59 6:46
15
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:16:00 6:52
16
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 1:16:04 6:52
17
Ohlsson Rickard SWESweden 1:16:10 6:53
18
Tingström Christian SWESweden 1:16:11 6:53
19
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 1:16:33 6:55
20
Wägeli Patrik SUISwitzerland 1:16:52 6:57
20
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 1:16:52 6:57
22
Scott Toby NZLNew Zealand 1:17:03 6:58
23
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 1:17:39 7:01
24
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 1:17:52 7:02
25
Nordström Jonas Hans SWESweden 1:18:08 7:03
26
Mitt Raido ESTEstonia 1:18:14 7:04
27
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 1:18:26 7:05
28
Prochazka David CZECzech Republic 1:18:33 7:06
29
Regborn Martin SWESweden 1:18:46 7:07
30
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 1:18:47 7:07
31
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 1:18:56 7:08
32
Wolf Daniel CZECzech Republic 1:18:58 7:08
33
Segal Eran ISRIsrael 1:19:04 7:09
34
Laukkarinen Jesse FINFinland 1:19:05 7:09
35
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 1:19:07 7:09
35
Suominen Miika FINFinland 1:19:07 7:09
37
Hämäläinen Sami FINFinland 1:19:54 7:13
38
Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic 1:19:58 7:13
39
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 1:20:01 7:14
40
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 1:20:09 7:14
41
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 1:20:10 7:15
42
Cherry Alan George GBRGreat Britain 1:20:16 7:15
43
Haller Felix SUISwitzerland 1:20:21 7:16
44
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 1:20:24 7:16
45
Liszka Krisztian HUNHungary 1:20:30 7:16
46
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 1:20:55 7:19
47
Danilchenkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:21:02 7:19
48
Tranchant Olivier Blanc FRAFrance 1:21:03 7:19
49
Niewiedziała Robert POLPoland 1:21:17 7:21
50
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 1:21:22 7:21
51
Tiainen Topias FINFinland 1:21:43 7:23
52
Hjerrild Lars DENDenmark 1:21:56 7:24
53
Högstrand Johan SWESweden 1:22:29 7:27
54
Franko David SVKSlovakia 1:22:55 7:29
55
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel ROURomania 1:23:10 7:31
56
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 1:23:14 7:31
57
Barkasz Daniel ROURomania 1:23:15 7:31
58
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 1:23:27 7:32
59
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 1:24:00 7:35
60
Gassner Manuel AUTAustria 1:24:05 7:36
61
Karaivanov Grigor BULBulgaria 1:24:13 7:36
62
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:24:15 7:37
63
Silva Luis PORPortugal 1:24:24 7:37
64
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 1:24:33 7:38
65
Saari Toni FINFinland 1:24:47 7:40
66
Neve Max AUSAustralia 1:25:23 7:43
67
Diener Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:25:51 7:45
68
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 1:25:52 7:45
69
Dubois Rémi FRAFrance 1:26:02 7:46
70
Tiirats Tauno ESTEstonia 1:26:07 7:47
71
Stanys Martynas LTULithuania 1:26:12 7:47
72
Sukharev Petr RUSRussia 1:26:24 7:48
73
Baltacis Kārlis LATLatvia 1:26:27 7:49
73
Wojnowicz Marek POLPoland 1:26:27 7:49
75
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 1:26:38 7:50
76
Rafols Perramon Pol ESPSpain 1:27:10 7:52
77
Mickus Dovydas LTULithuania 1:27:16 7:53
78
Laķis Edgars LATLatvia 1:27:29 7:54
79
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 1:27:59 7:57
80
Cruse Franz GERGermany 1:28:15 7:58
81
Blatchford Joshua AUSAustralia 1:28:24 7:59
82
Tkachenko Dmitry RUSRussia 1:28:25 7:59
83
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 1:29:17 8:04
84
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia 1:29:43 8:06
85
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 1:30:27 8:10
86
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 1:30:51 8:12
87
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 1:31:09 8:14
88
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:31:23 8:15
89
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 1:31:46 8:17
90
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 1:33:13 8:25
91
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 1:33:39 8:28
92
Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly 1:34:01 8:30
93
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 1:34:07 8:30
94
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 1:34:15 8:31
95
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 1:34:33 8:32
96
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 1:34:51 8:34
97
Post Rene ESTEstonia 1:35:04 8:35
98
Miyanishi Yutaro JPNJapan 1:35:42 8:39
99
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 1:35:47 8:39
100
Razum Matija CROCroatia 1:36:02 8:41
101
Halliday Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:36:15 8:42
102
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 1:36:26 8:43
102
Silva Pedro PORPortugal 1:36:26 8:43
104
Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan 1:36:34 8:43
105
Jurado Alonso Manuel ESPSpain 1:36:43 8:44
106
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 1:36:59 8:46
107
Kirilov Valentin BULBulgaria 1:37:03 8:46
108
Moran Colm IRLIreland 1:38:15 8:53
108
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 1:38:15 8:53
110
Barbone Giacomo USAUnited States 1:38:17 8:53
111
Hawkings Lee CANCanada 1:38:30 8:54
112
Mižur Peter SVKSlovakia 1:38:33 8:54
113
Corbett Cillin IRLIreland 1:38:34 8:54
114
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 1:38:53 8:56
115
Millar Jack IRLIreland 1:38:57 8:56
116
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 1:39:35 9:00
117
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 1:40:02 9:02
118
Rennie Graeme Jeffrey CANCanada 1:41:56 9:12
119
Kanno Takamasa JPNJapan 1:44:24 9:26
120
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 1:44:51 9:28
121
Shimbo Yoichi JPNJapan 1:44:59 9:29
122
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 1:45:34 9:32
123
Shchukin Kostiantyn UKRUkraine 1:46:11 9:36
124
Manzoni Nicola ITAItaly 1:46:37 9:38
125
Ereaux Graham CANCanada 1:46:55 9:39
125
Short Conor IRLIreland 1:46:55 9:39
127
Sirotov Ievgen UKRUkraine 1:47:06 9:40
128
Ikeda Junya JPNJapan 1:47:46 9:44
129
Bostanci Ramazan TURTurkey 1:48:42 9:49
130
Öztürk Alican TURTurkey 1:49:10 9:52
131
Avner Asaf ISRIsrael 1:49:11 9:52
132
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 1:49:13 9:52
133
Lyons Nathaniel USAUnited States 1:49:24 9:53
134
Hofmans Benjamin BELBelgium 1:49:35 9:54
135
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 1:49:55 9:56
136
Ferreira Miguel PORPortugal 1:50:35 9:59
137
Hashimoto Tomohiro JPNJapan 1:50:52 10:01
138
Childs Andrew USAUnited States 1:51:29 10:04
139
Štambuk Mario CROCroatia 1:52:50 10:12
140
Garcia Dengra Ricardo ESPSpain 1:54:02 10:18
141
Lo Tsun Ming HKGHong Kong 1:55:18 10:25
142
Underwood Carl USAUnited States 2:00:02 10:51
143
Štambuk Matej CROCroatia 2:01:38 10:59
144
O Sullivan Hourihan Josh IRLIreland 2:05:02 11:18
145
Cinar Ridvan TURTurkey 2:09:10 11:40
146
Mikulčić Ivor CROCroatia 2:09:34 11:42
147
Schroeder Zachary USAUnited States 2:13:12 12:02
148
Stott Anthony RSASouth Africa 2:25:33 13:09
  Brodmann Robin SUISwitzerland dnf  
  Joly Philippe FRAFrance dsq  
  Biloshytski Sergii UKRUkraine dsq  
  Neliubin Alexandr RUSRussia dsq  
  Marcolino Hélder PORPortugal dsq  
  Lazdauskas Karolis LTULithuania dsq  

Vaheajad