Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:54:27 | |
1 | Pålsson Philip | 1:03:42 ( 1) | 1:03:42 ( 1) | |
2 | Dahl Julia | 1:08:08 (11) | 1:08:08 (11) | |
3 | Martinsson Matilda | 26:05 ( 7) | 1:29:47 ( 5) | |
4 | Persson Philip | 27:10 ( 5) | 1:35:18 ( 5) | |
5 | Månsson Elin | 37:48 ( 2) | 2:13:06 ( 1) | |
6 | Sandgren Måns | 41:21 ( 5) | 2:54:27 ( 1) | |
2 | South Sweden | SWE | 2:54:59 | |
1 | Johansson Anton | 1:04:07 ( 5) | 1:04:07 ( 5) | |
2 | Hedin Frida | 1:08:38 (14) | 1:08:38 (14) | |
3 | Andersson Erik | 26:18 ( 8) | 1:30:25 ( 8) | |
4 | Johansson Tilda | 26:54 ( 2) | 1:35:32 ( 6) | |
5 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 37:37 ( 1) | 2:13:09 ( 2) | |
6 | Mattsson Hugo | 41:50 ( 8) | 2:54:59 ( 2) | |
3 | Lithuania | LTU | 3:02:11 | |
1 | Žymančius Valentas | 1:05:27 ( 7) | 1:05:27 ( 7) | |
2 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 1:07:49 ( 8) | 1:07:49 ( 8) | |
3 | Tirlikas Martynas | 29:35 (16) | 1:35:02 (13) | |
4 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 34:46 (21) | 1:42:35 (14) | |
5 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 39:39 ( 3) | 2:22:14 ( 3) | |
6 | Stanys Martynas | 39:57 ( 4) | 3:02:11 ( 3) | |
4 | Estonia | EST | 3:02:15 | |
1 | Laugesaar Tõnis | 1:06:48 (16) | 1:06:48 (16) | |
2 | Raudkepp Kaisa | 1:07:47 ( 7) | 1:07:47 ( 7) | |
3 | Haug Marianne | 29:56 (17) | 1:36:44 (16) | |
4 | Piirisild Janek | 32:13 (14) | 1:40:00 (10) | |
5 | Uiboupin Kerstin | 43:06 ( 6) | 2:23:06 ( 7) | |
6 | Mitt Raido | 39:09 ( 1) | 3:02:15 ( 4) | |
5 | Latvia | LAT | 3:02:22 | |
1 | Zērnis Rūdolfs | 1:03:44 ( 2) | 1:03:44 ( 2) | |
2 | Valdmane Līga | 1:08:10 (12) | 1:08:10 (12) | |
3 | Grosberga Sandra | 26:37 ( 9) | 1:30:21 ( 7) | |
4 | Taube Emīls Henrijs | 27:02 ( 4) | 1:35:12 ( 4) | |
5 | Nīmante Laura | 47:27 (16) | 2:22:39 ( 5) | |
6 | Baltacis Kārlis | 39:43 ( 2) | 3:02:22 ( 5) | |
6 | South Sweden 4 | SWE | 3:05:13 | |
1 | Andersson Oskar | 1:04:02 ( 4) | 1:04:02 ( 4) | |
2 | Andersson Maja | 1:08:00 (10) | 1:08:00 (10) | |
3 | Hedin Kajsa | 28:56 (11) | 1:32:58 (10) | |
4 | Schulz Axel | 32:06 (12) | 1:40:06 (12) | |
5 | Tjernlund Josefin | 42:30 ( 5) | 2:22:36 ( 4) | |
6 | Svensson Marcus | 42:37 ( 9) | 3:05:13 ( 6) | |
7 | South Sweden 3 | SWE | 3:07:27 | |
1 | Smedberg Simon | 1:03:56 ( 3) | 1:03:56 ( 3) | |
2 | Holmen Johanna | 1:07:02 ( 5) | 1:07:02 ( 5) | |
3 | Nilsson Jessica | 30:50 (18) | 1:34:46 (11) | |
4 | Smedberg Edvin | 32:06 (12) | 1:39:08 ( 9) | |
5 | Linsefors Sanna | 43:43 ( 7) | 2:22:51 ( 6) | |
6 | Pettersson Pontus | 44:36 (17) | 3:07:27 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 3:09:56 | |
1 | Sārs Jānis | 1:07:32 (18) | 1:07:32 (18) | |
2 | Jansona Marta | 1:10:03 (18) | 1:10:03 (18) | |
3 | Dzalbs Emīls | 28:34 (10) | 1:36:06 (14) | |
4 | Brice Madara | 28:45 ( 7) | 1:38:48 ( 8) | |
5 | Zīlišķe Amanda | 45:43 (11) | 2:24:31 ( 8) | |
6 | Laķis Edgars | 45:25 (23) | 3:09:56 ( 8) | |
9 | Småland | SWE | 3:10:43 | |
1 | Ljungqvist Ludwig | 1:08:00 (19) | 1:08:00 (19) | |
2 | Klintberg Josefine | 1:07:58 ( 9) | 1:07:58 ( 9) | |
3 | Lundqvist Oskar | 40:15 (27) | 1:48:15 (25) | |
4 | Lundgren Louise | 30:40 ( 9) | 1:38:38 ( 7) | |
5 | Svensson Elin | 41:02 ( 4) | 2:29:17 ( 9) | |
6 | Andersson Jakob | 41:26 ( 6) | 3:10:43 ( 9) | |
10 | South Finland 2 | FIN | 3:12:41 | |
1 | Portin Niclas | 1:06:08 (14) | 1:06:08 (14) | |
2 | Sågfors Emilia | 1:08:40 (15) | 1:08:40 (15) | |
3 | Von Schoultz Katja | 34:19 (21) | 1:40:27 (19) | |
4 | Grahn Viljam | 36:20 (24) | 1:45:00 (17) | |
5 | Björkstrand Julia | 44:46 ( 8) | 2:29:46 (10) | |
6 | Sund Otto | 42:55 (11) | 3:12:41 (10) | |
11 | South Finland | FIN | 3:12:42 | |
1 | Kronberg Christian | 1:05:43 (11) | 1:05:43 (11) | |
2 | Von Frenckell Johanna | 1:10:31 (19) | 1:10:31 (19) | |
3 | Sandelin Caroline | 29:04 (13) | 1:34:47 (12) | |
4 | Jern Jonas | 34:16 (17) | 1:44:47 (16) | |
5 | Skogvik Ida Marie | 46:11 (12) | 2:30:58 (12) | |
6 | Simosas Otto | 41:44 ( 7) | 3:12:42 (11) | |
12 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 3:13:02 | |
1 | Kārkliņš Daniels | 1:07:00 (17) | 1:07:00 (17) | |
2 | Svilpe Elīna | 1:09:19 (17) | 1:09:19 (17) | |
3 | Reinsons Alvis | 29:19 (15) | 1:36:19 (15) | |
4 | Aparjode Kendija | 33:49 (16) | 1:43:08 (15) | |
5 | Zaļaiskalna Beāta | 46:46 (15) | 2:29:54 (11) | |
6 | Vīksne Didzis | 43:08 (12) | 3:13:02 (12) | |
13 | Småland 2 | SWE | 3:15:22 | |
1 | Karlsson Erik | 1:06:18 (15) | 1:06:18 (15) | |
2 | Svensson Sofie | 1:06:03 ( 2) | 1:06:03 ( 2) | |
3 | Östenberg Hanna | 36:07 (24) | 1:42:25 (22) | |
4 | Wahl Jakob | 27:56 ( 6) | 1:33:59 ( 2) | |
5 | Lundqvist Julia | 50:12 (20) | 2:32:37 (13) | |
6 | Antonsson Viktor | 42:45 (10) | 3:15:22 (13) | |
14 | Estonia 3 | EST | 3:15:41 | |
1 | Linnus Kristjan | 1:08:42 (22) | 1:08:42 (22) | |
2 | Joonas Laura | 1:08:34 (13) | 1:08:34 (13) | |
3 | Timmusk Kerda | 40:47 (28) | 1:49:29 (26) | |
4 | Sõukand Anti | 31:27 (10) | 1:40:01 (11) | |
5 | Ruul Sigrid | 46:20 (13) | 2:35:49 (17) | |
6 | Kivikas Kenny | 39:52 ( 3) | 3:15:41 (14) | |
15 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 3:16:30 | |
1 | Staišiūnas Viktoras | 1:08:28 (20) | 1:08:28 (20) | |
2 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 1:06:39 ( 3) | 1:06:39 ( 3) | |
3 | Domarkaitė Giedrė | 33:53 (20) | 1:42:21 (21) | |
4 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 25:41 ( 1) | 1:32:20 ( 1) | |
5 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 50:27 (22) | 2:32:48 (14) | |
6 | Lazdauskas Karolis | 43:42 (14) | 3:16:30 (15) | |
16 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 3:18:50 | |
1 | Morėnas Gediminas | 1:05:24 ( 6) | 1:05:24 ( 6) | |
2 | Preikšaitė Akvilė | 1:06:44 ( 4) | 1:06:44 ( 4) | |
3 | Žilinskas Paulius | 34:23 (22) | 1:39:47 (18) | |
4 | Lipeikytė Justina | 35:39 (22) | 1:42:23 (13) | |
5 | Jaugėlaitė Ona | 50:37 (23) | 2:33:00 (15) | |
6 | Kavolynas Arnas | 45:50 (24) | 3:18:50 (16) | |
17 | Estonia 2 | EST | 3:19:57 | |
1 | Kirjanen Kristjan Martin | 1:12:54 (25) | 1:12:54 (25) | |
2 | Kaasiku Evely | 1:07:44 ( 6) | 1:07:44 ( 6) | |
3 | Zimmermann Margret | 38:23 (25) | 1:51:17 (27) | |
4 | Papp Tanel | 27:01 ( 3) | 1:34:45 ( 3) | |
5 | Vinkel Katrin | 45:22 ( 9) | 2:36:39 (18) | |
6 | Tiirats Tauno | 43:18 (13) | 3:19:57 (17) | |
18 | South Sweden 5 | SWE | 3:20:53 | |
1 | Lenning Erik | 1:05:33 ( 9) | 1:05:33 ( 9) | |
2 | Henriksson Johanna | 1:16:37 (21) | 1:16:37 (21) | |
3 | Pettersson Moa | 22:44 ( 4) | 1:28:17 ( 4) | |
4 | Sjöberg Joakim | 32:25 (15) | 1:49:02 (19) | |
5 | Berg Stina | 46:31 (14) | 2:35:33 (16) | |
6 | Engström Johan | 45:20 (22) | 3:20:53 (18) | |
19 | Lithuania 5 | LTU | 3:27:05 | |
1 | Storpirštis Karolis | 1:05:32 ( 8) | 1:05:32 ( 8) | |
2 | Mikšytė Eglė | 1:19:10 (23) | 1:19:10 (23) | |
3 | Kerpauskaitė Anelė | 25:38 ( 6) | 1:31:10 ( 9) | |
4 | Nakvosas Gytis | 31:29 (11) | 1:50:39 (21) | |
5 | Viršilaitė Kristina | 51:35 (24) | 2:42:14 (19) | |
6 | Petrovas Lukas | 44:51 (19) | 3:27:05 (19) | |
20 | South Finland 4 | FIN | 3:28:12 | |
1 | Åhman Jonathan | 1:13:14 (26) | 1:13:14 (26) | |
2 | Sund Elin | 1:20:38 (26) | 1:20:38 (26) | |
3 | Ray Jenny | 28:58 (12) | 1:42:12 (20) | |
4 | Melin Christoffer | 34:40 (20) | 1:55:18 (23) | |
5 | Linnaila Charlotta | 48:49 (17) | 2:44:07 (22) | |
6 | Hasu Topi | 44:05 (15) | 3:28:12 (20) | |
21 | Latvia 4 | LAT | 3:28:24 | |
1 | Ļubinskis Valters | 1:15:36 (28) | 1:15:36 (28) | |
2 | Buža Ilze | 1:19:08 (22) | 1:19:08 (22) | |
3 | Ruka Diāna Marta | 29:09 (14) | 1:44:45 (23) | |
4 | Gutāns Dinārs | 34:27 (18) | 1:53:35 (22) | |
5 | Martinsone Arta | 50:19 (21) | 2:43:54 (21) | |
6 | Zvirbulis Mikus | 44:30 (16) | 3:28:24 (21) | |
22 | Estonia 4 | EST | 3:29:20 | |
1 | Jõgeva Oliver | 1:13:17 (27) | 1:13:17 (27) | |
2 | Kudre Daisy | 1:09:11 (16) | 1:09:11 (16) | |
3 | Marrandi Rando | 39:29 (26) | 1:52:46 (28) | |
4 | Olvet Jaana | 36:21 (25) | 1:45:32 (18) | |
5 | Kivikas Kaia | 49:33 (18) | 2:42:19 (20) | |
6 | Post Rene | 47:01 (25) | 3:29:20 (22) | |
23 | Småland 4 | SWE | 3:33:49 | |
1 | Sandstedt Gustav | 1:06:05 (13) | 1:06:05 (13) | |
2 | Lindgren Johanna | 1:19:44 (24) | 1:19:44 (24) | |
3 | Andersson Linnéa | 24:12 ( 5) | 1:30:17 ( 6) | |
4 | Posch Daniel | 35:50 (23) | 1:55:34 (24) | |
5 | Andersson Stefanie | 53:25 (25) | 2:48:59 (23) | |
6 | Björck Oscar | 44:50 (18) | 3:33:49 (23) | |
24 | South Finland 3 | FIN | 3:40:15 | |
1 | Vilén Christoffer | 1:08:47 (23) | 1:08:47 (23) | |
2 | Nylund Elin | 1:16:23 (20) | 1:16:23 (20) | |
3 | Strandvall Alexandra | 30:53 (19) | 1:39:40 (17) | |
4 | Hakala Joakim | 53:09 (27) | 2:09:32 (26) | |
5 | Westerlund Ina | 45:27 (10) | 2:54:59 (24) | |
6 | Brunell Filip | 45:16 (21) | 3:40:15 (24) | |
25 | Latvia 5 | LAT | 3:47:06 | |
1 | Puriņš Mikus | 1:05:54 (12) | 1:05:54 (12) | |
2 | Šadrina Madara | 1:19:46 (25) | 1:19:46 (25) | |
3 | Gurtiņa Anete | 19:05 ( 3) | 1:24:59 ( 3) | |
4 | Stiprais Klāvs | 30:04 ( 8) | 1:49:50 (20) | |
5 | Plakane Rūta | 1:05:41 (28) | 2:55:31 (25) | |
6 | Magone Dairis | 51:35 (28) | 3:47:06 (25) | |
26 | Lithuania 4 | LTU | 3:50:56 | |
1 | Misiūnas Justas | 1:08:41 (21) | 1:08:41 (21) | |
2 | Revaitė Vilija | 1:31:26 (28) | 1:31:26 (28) | |
3 | Martušytė Monika | 11:31 ( 1) | 1:20:12 ( 2) | |
4 | Deltuva Arnas | 34:33 (19) | 2:05:59 (25) | |
5 | Čėsnaitė Joana | 54:42 (26) | 3:00:41 (26) | |
6 | Jarusevičius Mantas | 50:15 (27) | 3:50:56 (26) | |
27 | South Finland 5 | FIN | 3:57:28 | |
1 | Hasu Simo | 1:05:38 (10) | 1:05:38 (10) | |
2 | Haga Amanda | 1:31:12 (27) | 1:31:12 (27) | |
3 | Boxström Agneta | 13:25 ( 2) | 1:19:03 ( 1) | |
4 | Linnaila Casper | 44:03 (26) | 2:15:15 (27) | |
5 | Grahn Elina | 57:07 (27) | 3:12:22 (27) | |
6 | Haajanen Erik | 45:06 (20) | 3:57:28 (27) | |
Småland 3 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Hansson Eric | 1:10:19 (24) | 1:10:19 (24) | |
2 | Leo Agnes | 1:05:45 ( 1) | 1:05:45 ( 1) | |
3 | Svensson Moa | 35:39 (23) | 1:45:58 (24) | |
4 | Nykvist Oscar | dsq | dsq | |
5 | Rosén Emma | 49:49 (19) | dsq | |
6 | Norberg Johan | 47:50 (26) | dsq |