WOC JWOC long final
ITA, Vicenza, Veneto, 2011-08-23

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 25.4 km 25 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon km/h
1
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 2:00:12 M21:30:32 (  1) 12.7
2
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 2:04:47 M31:21:05 (  1) 12.2
3
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 2:06:27 M31:24:28 (  2) 12
4
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 2:07:25 M21:35:03 (  5) 12
5
Machado Davide PORPortugal 2:07:55 M11:34:30 (  6) 11.9
6
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 2:07:56 M31:27:18 (  3) 11.9
7
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 2:09:53 M11:33:11 (  2) 11.7
8
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 2:10:22 M31:30:18 (  6) 11.7
9
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 2:10:48 M21:34:22 (  4) 11.6
10
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 2:11:01 M11:33:19 (  3) 11.6
11
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 2:13:08 M21:39:37 (14) 11.4
12
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 2:13:26 M11:36:52 (14) 11.4
13
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 2:13:30 M31:41:19 (17) 11.4
14
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 2:15:05 M21:33:02 (  2) 11.3
15
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 2:15:29 M31:29:31 (  5) 11.2
16
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 2:15:41 M31:30:27 (  8) 11.2
17
Wicky Jonas SUISwitzerland 2:16:52 M31:37:57 (15) 11.1
18
Moser Martin AUTAustria 2:16:54 M11:35:16 (  7) 11.1
19
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 2:17:34 M21:36:39 (  7) 11.1
20
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 2:21:46 M31:33:01 (10) 10.7
21
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 2:22:09 M11:36:33 (12) 10.7
22
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 2:22:18 M11:35:29 (  9) 10.7
23
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 2:23:24 M21:38:10 (10) 10.6
24
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 2:24:00 M11:36:04 (10) 10.6
25
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 2:24:13 M21:49:38 (21) 10.6
26
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 2:24:28 M21:46:44 (19) 10.5
27
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 2:26:31 M11:45:40 (20) 10.4
28
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 2:27:14 M11:35:28 (  8) 10.3
29
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 2:29:16 M31:29:09 (  4) 10.2
30
Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance 2:29:29 M21:45:23 (18) 10.2
31
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 2:29:38 M11:38:01 (15) 10.2
32
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 2:30:31 M31:32:31 (  9) 10.1
33
Iglesias Mota Urtzi ESPSpain 2:31:55 M21:38:59 (11) 10
34
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 2:32:02 M11:38:23 (17) 10
35
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 2:32:06 M31:42:24 (19) 10
36
Wermelinger Rolf SUISwitzerland 2:32:42 M21:38:06 (  9) 10
37
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 2:33:35 M31:34:50 (12) 9.9
38
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 2:33:43 M21:40:51 (15) 9.9
39
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 2:34:20 M21:44:59 (17) 9.9
40
Michael Benjamin GERGermany 2:35:09 M31:41:19 (17) 9.8
41
Lonchampt Loic FRAFrance 2:38:37 M11:40:44 (19) 9.6
42
Gaspari Alessandro ITAItaly 2:38:44 M31:37:54 (14) 9.6
43
Simoes Carlos PORPortugal 2:39:11 M21:39:08 (12) 9.6
44
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 2:40:14 M31:40:40 (16) 9.5
45
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 2:40:59 M31:45:09 (20) 9.5
46
Palhinha Paulo PORPortugal 2:41:40 M31:36:18 (13) 9.4
47
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 2:42:13 M11:38:02 (16) 9.4
48
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 2:44:39 M21:48:11 (20) 9.3
49
Mogno Michele ITAItaly 2:44:43 M21:37:58 (  8) 9.2
50
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 2:45:31 M31:53:30 (24) 9.2
51
Cohn Gahl ISRIsrael 2:51:02 M21:39:30 (13) 8.9
52
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 2:56:21 M21:43:12 (16) 8.6
  Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic dnf M11:33:44 (  4)  
  Haingartner Christof AUTAustria dnf M11:36:44 (13)  
  Turra Piero ITAItaly dnf M21:33:46 (  3)  
  Garde Yoann FRAFrance dnf M11:34:27 (  5)  
  Korchagin Victor RUSRussia dnf M31:34:36 (11)  
  Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria dnf M31:30:26 (  7)  
  Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark dnf M11:28:05 (  1)  
  Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark dsq M11:36:10 (11)  
  Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain dsq M11:40:39 (18)