WOC JWOC middle
ITA, Vicenza, Veneto, 2011-08-25

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 11.9 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 54:56 13
2
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 58:58 12.1
3
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 59:00 12.1
4
Tsarev Denis RUSRussia 1:00:00 11.9
5
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 1:00:34 11.8
6
Guizzardi Marco ITAItaly 1:01:00 11.7
7
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 1:01:36 11.6
8
Vainio Eero Matti FINFinland 1:02:01 11.6
9
Tišnovsky Martin CZECzech Republic 1:02:25 11.5
10
Goddard Tom AUSAustralia 1:03:18 11.3
11
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 1:04:11 11.2
12
Proschowsky Andreas DENDenmark 1:04:21 11.1
13
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 1:04:30 11.1
14
Rombczyk Kamil POLPoland 1:04:43 11.1
15
Bonazzi Marco ITAItaly 1:05:01 11
16
Grende Reinis LATLatvia 1:05:22 11
17
Stanek Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:05:31 10.9
18
Gutschi Dieter AUTAustria 1:06:40 10.7
19
Gluskie Marc AUSAustralia 1:06:53 10.7
20
Höstman Joakim FINFinland 1:07:05 10.7
21
Stampfer Lukas ITAItaly 1:07:09 10.7
22
Schmidt Morgenroth Jacques FRAFrance 1:07:10 10.7
23
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:07:11 10.7
24
Cibas Domantas LTULithuania 1:07:26 10.6
25
Silva Cristiano PORPortugal 1:08:07 10.5
26
Haga André FINFinland 1:08:41 10.4
27
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 1:08:48 10.4
28
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 1:09:46 10.3
29
Terekhov Alexei RUSRussia 1:10:28 10.2
30
Arkhipov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:10:51 10.1
31
Silva Tiago PORPortugal 1:10:52 10.1
32
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 1:11:02 10.1
33
Phillips Oscar AUSAustralia 1:11:10 10.1
34
Blomster Anders FINFinland 1:11:17 10.1
35
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 1:11:22 10
36
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 1:11:37 10
37
Logvinchuk Evgenii RUSRussia 1:13:29 9.7
38
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:14:07 9.7
39
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 1:15:21 9.5
40
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 1:15:32 9.5
41
Nagy Beno HUNHungary 1:15:40 9.5
42
Szpakowski Adrian POLPoland 1:16:03 9.4
43
Kampuss Egils LATLatvia 1:16:18 9.4
44
Seppele Markus AUTAustria 1:16:41 9.3
45
Bradshaw Tom New NZLNew Zealand 1:17:03 9.3
46
Witek Krzysztof POLPoland 1:17:46 9.2
47
Janoška Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:18:34 9.1
48
Valentin Teo FRAFrance 1:19:16 9
49
Gracia José Ignacio ESPSpain 1:20:24 8.9
50
Németh Bence HUNHungary 1:21:36 8.8
51
Pletzer Matthias AUTAustria 1:22:33 8.7
52
Brand Barker Chris GBRGreat Britain 1:23:49 8.5
53
Maxa John AUTAustria 1:25:46 8.4
54
Finder Bernhard AUTAustria 1:26:14 8.3
55
Horvath Gergo HUNHungary 1:54:20 6.3
  Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark dsq  
  Räsänen Markus FINFinland dsq  
  Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania dsq  
  Niczyporuk Sebastian POLPoland dsq  
  Zhikharev Philipp RUSRussia dsq  
  Gruzde Ēriks LATLatvia dsq