WOC JWOC middle
ITA, Vicenza, Veneto, 2011-08-25

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 11.0 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 58:02 11.4
2
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 58:17 11.3
3
Kornvig Rikke DENDenmark 59:04 11.2
4
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:00:11 11
5
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:01:03 10.8
6
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 1:01:23 10.8
7
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:01:35 10.7
8
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 1:01:59 10.7
9
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:02:28 10.6
10
Reenaas Marte NORNorway 1:02:31 10.6
11
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 1:03:30 10.4
12
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 1:03:32 10.4
12
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:03:32 10.4
14
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:04:07 10.3
15
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:04:10 10.3
16
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 1:04:19 10.3
17
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 1:04:41 10.2
18
Pirkonen Kaisa FINFinland 1:05:19 10.1
19
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 1:05:32 10.1
20
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 1:05:58 10
21
Miyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 1:06:08 10
22
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 1:06:18 10
23
Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 1:06:19 10
24
Reisinger Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:07:38 9.8
25
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:07:55 9.7
26
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 1:08:35 9.6
27
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 1:08:38 9.6
28
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 1:09:31 9.5
29
Varotti Stella ITAItaly 1:09:47 9.5
30
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 1:10:11 9.4
31
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 1:10:42 9.3
32
Telyakevych Anna UKRUkraine 1:11:00 9.3
33
Hara Marika FINFinland 1:11:35 9.2
34
Nemchenko Elena RUSRussia 1:13:12 9
35
Brunstedt Jacobsen Pernille DENDenmark 1:13:23 9
36
Illarionova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:13:28 9
37
Shcherbakova Natalia RUSRussia 1:13:35 9
38
Jahn Lydia GERGermany 1:14:28 8.9
39
Clayton Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:15:11 8.8
40
Simpson Melanie AUSAustralia 1:16:11 8.7
41
Minagawa Mikiko JPNJapan 1:16:16 8.7
42
Fraile Uxue ESPSpain 1:16:52 8.6
43
Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:17:27 8.5
44
Gabasa Esmeralda ESPSpain 1:18:06 8.5
45
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 1:18:07 8.5
46
Harris Lucy GBRGreat Britain 1:19:23 8.3
47
Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia 1:20:05 8.2
48
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 1:32:30 7.1
49
Vrdoljak Paula CROCroatia 1:39:39 6.6
50
Watase Mika JPNJapan 1:47:07 6.2
  Hess Corinne SUISwitzerland dnf  
  Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain dnf