WOC JWOC sprint
ITA, Vicenza, Veneto, 2011-08-27

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 4.9 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 23:21 12.5
2
Tišnovsky Martin CZECzech Republic 23:40 12.3
3
Vainio Eero Matti FINFinland 23:47 12.3
4
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 23:56 12.2
5
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 24:41 11.8
6
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 24:43 11.8
7
Bonazzi Marco ITAItaly 25:01 11.7
8
Zhikharev Philipp RUSRussia 25:13 11.6
9
Stampfer Lukas ITAItaly 25:22 11.5
10
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 25:23 11.5
11
Kampuss Egils LATLatvia 25:26 11.5
12
Guizzardi Marco ITAItaly 25:29 11.4
13
Gutschi Dieter AUTAustria 25:32 11.4
14
Stanek Tomaš CZECzech Republic 25:36 11.4
15
Höstman Joakim FINFinland 25:38 11.4
16
Proschowsky Andreas DENDenmark 25:39 11.4
17
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 25:50 11.3
17
Goddard Tom AUSAustralia 25:50 11.3
19
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 26:03 11.2
20
Schmidt Morgenroth Jacques FRAFrance 26:09 11.2
21
Phillips Oscar AUSAustralia 26:12 11.1
22
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 26:17 11.1
23
Blomster Anders FINFinland 26:18 11.1
24
Haga André FINFinland 26:19 11.1
25
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 26:28 11
26
Grende Reinis LATLatvia 26:53 10.8
27
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 26:57 10.8
28
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 26:59 10.8
28
Silva Tiago PORPortugal 26:59 10.8
30
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 27:01 10.8
31
Silva Cristiano PORPortugal 27:15 10.7
32
Cibas Domantas LTULithuania 27:17 10.7
33
Arkhipov Alexandr RUSRussia 27:52 10.5
34
Gluskie Marc AUSAustralia 28:11 10.3
35
Tsarev Denis RUSRussia 28:20 10.3
36
Räsänen Markus FINFinland 28:22 10.3
37
Nagy Beno HUNHungary 28:33 10.2
38
Seppele Markus AUTAustria 28:40 10.2
39
Gruzde Ēriks LATLatvia 28:41 10.2
40
Logvinchuk Evgenii RUSRussia 28:52 10.1
41
Horvath Gergo HUNHungary 28:55 10.1
41
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 28:55 10.1
43
Valentin Teo FRAFrance 29:09 10
44
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 29:41 9.8
45
Gracia José Ignacio ESPSpain 29:53 9.8
46
Janoška Tomaš SVKSlovakia 30:23 9.6
47
Maxa John AUTAustria 30:33 9.5
48
Finder Bernhard AUTAustria 31:45 9.2
49
Brand Barker Chris GBRGreat Britain 33:41 8.7
50
Németh Bence HUNHungary 34:29 8.5
51
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 35:31 8.2
52
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 36:32 8
53
Pletzer Matthias AUTAustria 37:36 7.8
  Horvath Marcell HUNHungary dsq  
  Terekhov Alexei RUSRussia dsq