CISM middle + long
BRA, Rio de Janeiro, 2011-07-19

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 24:13  
2
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 24:38  
3
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 24:52  
4
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 24:55  
5
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 24:59  
6
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 25:02  
7
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 25:25  
8
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 25:36  
9
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 25:37  
10
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 25:45  
11
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 25:48  
12
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 26:12  
12
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 26:12  
14
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 26:14  
15
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 26:26  
16
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 26:28  
17
Lombriser Stefan SUISwitzerland 26:38  
18
Richert Marcin POLPoland 26:39  
19
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 26:44  
20
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrazil 26:48  
21
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 26:58  
22
Föhr Tero FINFinland 26:59  
23
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 27:00  
24
Hägler Sebastian SUISwitzerland 27:07  
25
Lang Markus AUTAustria 27:09  
26
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 27:19  
27
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 27:38  
28
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 27:50  
29
Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway 28:03  
30
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 28:07  
31
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 28:08  
32
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 28:10  
33
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 28:12  
34
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 28:32  
35
Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander NORNorway 28:34  
36
Pettersen Øystein NORNorway 28:39  
37
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 28:41  
38
Pedersen Jon NORNorway 28:59  
38
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 28:59  
38
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 28:59  
41
Raimbault Juste FRAFrance 29:01  
42
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 29:02  
43
Koltun Joao BRABrazil 29:03  
44
Bortoli Vanderlei José BRABrazil 29:19  
45
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 29:20  
46
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 29:27  
47
Maksimović Blažo SRBSerbia 29:35  
48
Melinard Lionel FRAFrance 29:37  
49
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 29:59  
50
Öhlund Erik SWESweden 30:01  
51
Baratto Vidal Cleber BRABrazil 30:19  
52
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 30:21  
53
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 30:24  
54
Lif Anton SWESweden 30:50  
55
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 31:00  
56
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 31:08  
57
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 31:27  
58
Mogensen Rico Hejlskov DENDenmark 31:43  
59
Cifuentes Contreras Jorge Alexis CHIChile 32:08  
60
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 32:14  
61
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 32:15  
62
Hill Colm IRLIreland 32:38  
63
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 32:48  
64
Walheim Karl SWESweden 33:10  
65
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 33:13  
66
Larsen Christian DENDenmark 33:30  
67
Pineira Contreras Victor Gabriel CHIChile 33:55  
68
Linten Jo BELBelgium 33:56  
69
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 34:00  
70
Daniel Igor FRAFrance 34:15  
71
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 34:19  
72
Ryu Chol PRKNorth Korea 35:14  
73
Lundman Otto SWESweden 35:39  
74
Rl Sung Won PRKNorth Korea 35:40  
75
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 36:11  
76
Pullataxi Guallco Jose T ECUEcuador 36:19  
77
Krampiltz Peter BELBelgium 36:32  
78
Akbarabadi Hosein S IRIIran 36:39  
79
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 36:40  
80
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 37:08  
81
Burke Donal IRLIreland 37:32  
82
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 37:58  
83
Dehghanzadeh Meisam IRIIran 38:05  
84
Jara Alejandro CHIChile 38:42  
85
Freudenfeld Christoph GERGermany 38:47  
86
Jänich Tobias GERGermany 38:59  
87
Vasquez Jose T P ECUEcuador 39:16  
88
Mocha Paguay Edison Fabian ECUEcuador 39:41  
89
Belde Thorsten GERGermany 39:50  
90
Noa Santi Jose Javier ECUEcuador 39:54  
91
Cuelho Christian URUUruguay 40:08  
92
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 40:22  
93
Dufey Sergio CHIChile 40:29  
94
Morales Samuel CHIChile 40:32  
95
Hoon Jin S KORSouth Korea 42:15  
96
Frieling Björn GERGermany 43:43  
97
Rim Song Jun PRKNorth Korea 44:14  
98
Atarian Mahmoud IRIIran 44:31  
99
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen DENDenmark 45:23  
100
Müller Henning GERGermany 45:26  
100
Coffey Martin IRLIreland 45:26  
102
Sung Kyu Kim KORSouth Korea 46:36  
103
Dominguez Mauro URUUruguay 49:30  
104
Hernandez Luis CHIChile 49:54  
105
Jarrin Urrutia Celso Anibal ECUEcuador 49:59  
106
Al Hashmi Abdulaziz Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 50:10  
107
Meza Garavito Ariel De Jesus COLColombia 50:28  
108
Said Amir INAIndonesia 51:32  
109
Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 51:40  
110
Young Ku B KORSouth Korea 52:55  
111
Heidari Mazyar IRIIran 53:15  
112
Aslani Katouli Moslem IRIIran 54:34  
113
Iza Vicacocha Jaime Wilson ECUEcuador 54:35  
114
Al Suyaidi Yousuf Eid UAEUnited Arab Emirates 55:25  
115
Jangjou Eesa IRIIran 56:15  
116
Cortes Tamayo Joan S COLColombia 58:05  
117
Mancilla Sandoval Luis COLColombia 59:09  
118
Garcia Blanco Christian COLColombia 59:49  
119
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 59:56  
120
Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:00:02  
121
Videla Andres URUUruguay 1:00:50  
122
Costa Cristian URUUruguay 1:00:51  
123
Febrin Febrin INAIndonesia 1:02:24  
124
Garcia Blanco Sergio COLColombia 1:02:54  
125
Al Yammahi Salem Johar UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:03:54  
126
Jin Jo H KORSouth Korea 1:04:39  
127
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:04:58  
128
Britos Hector Gustavo ARGArgentina 1:07:50  
129
Lopez Martin URUUruguay 1:08:54  
130
Kaharuddin K INAIndonesia 1:11:42  
131
Manzo Martinez Rodrigo Javier URUUruguay 1:12:11  
132
Tibby Marvin JAMJamaika 1:15:05  
133
Maldonado Diego Raul ARGArgentina 1:21:45  
134
Benitez Pedro Alejandro ARGArgentina 1:23:52  
135
Calvo Palomo Marco Fidel COLColombia 1:29:28  
136
Karansagem Igede INAIndonesia 1:29:47  
137
Aguilar Oscar Alberto ARGArgentina 1:30:10  
138
Utama Taufiq INAIndonesia 1:33:53  
139
Gennart Rupert JAMJamaika 1:56:34  
140
Avalos Cristian Lucian ARGArgentina 2:11:47  
141
Hutton Kevon JAMJamaika 2:12:07  
142
Donaldson Everton JAMJamaika 2:17:15  
  Perez Victor Alvaro URUUruguay dsq  
  Higgins Zorie JAMJamaika dsq  
  Galvis Zapata Deiners COLColombia dsq  
  Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria dsq  
  Soo Jang J KORSouth Korea dsq  
  Calderon Alberto Benigno ARGArgentina dsq  
  Burke Rushan JAMJamaika dsq  
  Suarez Omar Luis ARGArgentina dsq  
  Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Holohan Ray IRLIreland dsq  
  Humphery Rhoan JAMJamaika dsq  
  Alibakhshi Hamid Reza IRIIran dsq  
  Sobar Wahidin INAIndonesia dsq  
  Arriagada Olivos Jorge Antoni CHIChile dsq  
  Jae Hyung Lee KORSouth Korea dsq  
  Sukarno S INAIndonesia dsq  
  Yong Hun Yoo KORSouth Korea dsq  
  Kössler Markus AUTAustria dsq