CISM middle + long
BRA, Rio de Janeiro, 2011-07-19

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 56:44  
2
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 58:08  
3
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 58:33  
4
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 58:46  
5
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 58:56  
6
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 59:15  
7
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 59:16  
8
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 59:34  
9
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 59:45  
10
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 59:53  
11
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:00:08  
12
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:00:47  
13
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:01:01  
14
Föhr Tero FINFinland 1:01:05  
15
Hägler Sebastian SUISwitzerland 1:02:20  
16
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 1:02:37  
16
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 1:02:37  
18
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:02:50  
19
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 1:03:28  
20
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 1:03:36  
21
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:04:14  
22
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:04:42  
23
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 1:04:52  
23
Lombriser Stefan SUISwitzerland 1:04:52  
25
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 1:05:10  
25
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 1:05:10  
27
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:05:29  
28
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrazil 1:06:57  
29
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:07:04  
30
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 1:07:08  
31
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:07:11  
32
Öhlund Erik SWESweden 1:07:18  
33
Pedersen Jon NORNorway 1:07:43  
34
Pettersen Øystein NORNorway 1:07:53  
35
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:08:14  
36
Bortoli Vanderlei José BRABrazil 1:08:22  
37
Koltun Joao BRABrazil 1:08:31  
38
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:08:42  
39
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 1:08:50  
40
Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway 1:08:58  
41
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 1:09:11  
42
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 1:09:34  
43
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 1:09:52  
44
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 1:10:14  
45
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 1:10:57  
46
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 1:11:12  
47
Raimbault Juste FRAFrance 1:11:14  
48
Mogensen Rico Hejlskov DENDenmark 1:12:48  
49
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:13:04  
50
Maksimović Blažo SRBSerbia 1:13:13  
50
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 1:13:13  
52
Noa Santi Jose Javier ECUEcuador 1:13:22  
53
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 1:13:26  
54
Walheim Karl SWESweden 1:13:32  
55
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 1:13:35  
56
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:14:11  
57
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 1:14:13  
58
Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander NORNorway 1:15:14  
59
Melinard Lionel FRAFrance 1:15:44  
60
Baratto Vidal Cleber BRABrazil 1:15:54  
61
Jarrin Urrutia Celso Anibal ECUEcuador 1:16:35  
62
Larsen Christian DENDenmark 1:17:03  
63
Pullataxi Guallco Jose T ECUEcuador 1:17:32  
64
Daniel Igor FRAFrance 1:17:38  
65
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:17:46  
66
Rim Song Jun PRKNorth Korea 1:17:47  
67
Lif Anton SWESweden 1:19:42  
68
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 1:20:43  
69
Ryu Chol PRKNorth Korea 1:20:46  
70
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 1:21:56  
71
Pineira Contreras Victor Gabriel CHIChile 1:22:06  
72
Burke Donal IRLIreland 1:22:35  
73
Lundman Otto SWESweden 1:22:58  
74
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 1:23:13  
75
Arriagada Olivos Jorge Antoni CHIChile 1:23:32  
76
Iza Vicacocha Jaime Wilson ECUEcuador 1:23:46  
77
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 1:24:01  
78
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 1:24:29  
79
Freudenfeld Christoph GERGermany 1:24:31  
80
Dufey Sergio CHIChile 1:24:42  
81
Morales Samuel CHIChile 1:24:50  
82
Müller Henning GERGermany 1:24:52  
83
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:24:57  
84
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 1:26:00  
85
Cuelho Christian URUUruguay 1:26:39  
86
Linten Jo BELBelgium 1:27:00  
87
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 1:27:02  
88
Galvis Zapata Deiners COLColombia 1:27:37  
89
Cortes Tamayo Joan S COLColombia 1:28:08  
90
Rl Sung Won PRKNorth Korea 1:28:23  
91
Akbarabadi Hosein S IRIIran 1:28:31  
92
Kaharuddin K INAIndonesia 1:31:06  
93
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen DENDenmark 1:31:29  
94
Dominguez Mauro URUUruguay 1:32:23  
95
Jara Alejandro CHIChile 1:32:28  
96
Jangjou Eesa IRIIran 1:33:31  
97
Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:33:37  
98
Coffey Martin IRLIreland 1:33:50  
99
Jänich Tobias GERGermany 1:34:06  
100
Soo Jang J KORSouth Korea 1:34:44  
101
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 1:34:59  
102
Mocha Paguay Edison Fabian ECUEcuador 1:35:14  
103
Krampiltz Peter BELBelgium 1:35:28  
104
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:36:03  
105
Alibakhshi Hamid Reza IRIIran 1:36:36  
106
Calvo Palomo Marco Fidel COLColombia 1:37:59  
107
Belde Thorsten GERGermany 1:39:12  
108
Garcia Blanco Sergio COLColombia 1:40:15  
109
Frieling Björn GERGermany 1:42:06  
110
Sung Kyu Kim KORSouth Korea 1:44:29  
111
Jin Jo H KORSouth Korea 1:44:38  
112
Vasquez Jose T P ECUEcuador 1:44:39  
113
Febrin Febrin INAIndonesia 1:44:45  
114
Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:45:34  
115
Atarian Mahmoud IRIIran 1:47:08  
116
Cifuentes Contreras Jorge Alexis CHIChile 1:50:27  
117
Al Yammahi Salem Johar UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:50:30  
118
Videla Andres URUUruguay 1:50:33  
119
Sukarno S INAIndonesia 1:51:11  
120
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:53:28  
121
Espinoza Jorge CHIChile 1:54:21  
122
Meza Garavito Ariel De Jesus COLColombia 1:57:02  
123
Al Hashmi Abdulaziz Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:01:49  
124
Manzo Martinez Rodrigo Javier URUUruguay 2:04:07  
125
Karansagem Igede INAIndonesia 2:04:38  
126
Said Amir INAIndonesia 2:06:10  
127
Humphery Rhoan JAMJamaika 2:07:16  
128
Hutton Kevon JAMJamaika 2:13:16  
129
Garcia Blanco Christian COLColombia 2:14:09  
130
Gennart Rupert JAMJamaika 2:14:49  
131
Mancilla Sandoval Luis COLColombia 2:23:26  
132
Perez Victor Alvaro URUUruguay 2:24:08  
133
Utama Taufiq INAIndonesia 2:26:01  
134
Aguilar Oscar Alberto ARGArgentina 2:42:11  
135
Sobar Wahidin INAIndonesia 2:42:25  
136
Burke Rushan JAMJamaika 2:46:52  
137
Lopez Martin URUUruguay 2:50:44  
138
Tibby Marvin JAMJamaika 2:53:37  
139
Costa Cristian URUUruguay 2:55:26  
140
Avalos Cristian Lucian ARGArgentina 3:01:57  
141
Young Ku B KORSouth Korea 3:07:40  
142
Benitez Pedro Alejandro ARGArgentina 3:25:35  
143
Yong Hun Yoo KORSouth Korea 3:29:33  
144
Donaldson Everton JAMJamaika 3:36:13  
145
Higgins Zorie JAMJamaika 4:06:55  
146
Britos Hector Gustavo ARGArgentina 4:44:29  
  Jae Hyung Lee KORSouth Korea dsq  
  Hill Colm IRLIreland dsq  
  Dehghanzadeh Meisam IRIIran dsq  
  Hoon Jin S KORSouth Korea dsq  
  Heidari Mazyar IRIIran dsq  
  Aslani Katouli Moslem IRIIran dsq  
  Al Suyaidi Yousuf Eid UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Maldonado Diego Raul ARGArgentina dsq