login
CISM middle + long → Tulemused

BRA, Rio de Janeiro, 2011-07-19

Klass M

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 56:44  
2
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 58:08  
3
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 58:33  
4
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 58:46  
5
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 58:56  
6
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 59:15  
7
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 59:16  
8
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 59:34  
9
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 59:45  
10
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 59:53  
11
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:00:08  
12
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:00:47  
13
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:01:01  
14
Föhr Tero FINFinland 1:01:05  
15
Hägler Sebastian SUISwitzerland 1:02:20  
16
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 1:02:37  
16
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 1:02:37  
18
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:02:50  
19
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 1:03:28  
20
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 1:03:36  
21
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:04:14  
22
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:04:42  
23
Lombriser Stefan SUISwitzerland 1:04:52  
23
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 1:04:52  
25
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 1:05:10  
25
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 1:05:10  
27
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:05:29  
28
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrazil 1:06:57  
29
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:07:04  
30
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 1:07:08  
31
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:07:11  
32
Öhlund Erik SWESweden 1:07:18  
33
Pedersen Jon NORNorway 1:07:43  
34
Pettersen Øystein NORNorway 1:07:53  
35
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:08:14  
36
Bortoli Vanderlei José BRABrazil 1:08:22  
37
Koltun Joao BRABrazil 1:08:31  
38
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:08:42  
39
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 1:08:50  
40
Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway 1:08:58  
41
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 1:09:11  
42
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 1:09:34  
43
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 1:09:52  
44
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:10:14  
45
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 1:10:57  
46
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 1:11:12  
47
Raimbault Juste FRAFrance 1:11:14  
48
Mogensen Rico Hejlskov DENDenmark 1:12:48  
49
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:13:04  
50
Maksimović Blažo SRBSerbia 1:13:13  
50
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 1:13:13  
52
Noa Santi Jose Javier ECUEcuador 1:13:22  
53
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 1:13:26  
54
Walheim Karl SWESweden 1:13:32  
55
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 1:13:35  
56
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:14:11  
57
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 1:14:13  
58
Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander NORNorway 1:15:14  
59
Melinard Lionel FRAFrance 1:15:44  
60
Baratto Vidal Cleber BRABrazil 1:15:54  
61
Jarrin Urrutia Celso Anibal ECUEcuador 1:16:35  
62
Larsen Christian DENDenmark 1:17:03  
63
Pullataxi Guallco Jose T ECUEcuador 1:17:32  
64
Daniel Igor FRAFrance 1:17:38  
65
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:17:46  
66
Rim Song Jun PRKNorth Korea 1:17:47  
67
Lif Anton SWESweden 1:19:42  
68
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 1:20:43  
69
Ryu Chol PRKNorth Korea 1:20:46  
70
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 1:21:56  
71
Pineira Contreras Victor Gabriel CHIChile 1:22:06  
72
Burke Donal IRLIreland 1:22:35  
73
Lundman Otto SWESweden 1:22:58  
74
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 1:23:13  
75
Arriagada Olivos Jorge Antoni CHIChile 1:23:32  
76
Iza Vicacocha Jaime Wilson ECUEcuador 1:23:46  
77
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 1:24:01  
78
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 1:24:29  
79
Freudenfeld Christoph GERGermany 1:24:31  
80
Dufey Sergio CHIChile 1:24:42  
81
Morales Samuel CHIChile 1:24:50  
82
Müller Henning GERGermany 1:24:52  
83
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:24:57  
84
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 1:26:00  
85
Cuelho Christian URUUruguay 1:26:39  
86
Linten Jo BELBelgium 1:27:00  
87
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 1:27:02  
88
Galvis Zapata Deiners COLColombia 1:27:37  
89
Cortes Tamayo Joan S COLColombia 1:28:08  
90
Rl Sung Won PRKNorth Korea 1:28:23  
91
Akbarabadi Hosein S IRIIran 1:28:31  
92
Kaharuddin K INAIndonesia 1:31:06  
93
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen DENDenmark 1:31:29  
94
Dominguez Mauro URUUruguay 1:32:23  
95
Jara Alejandro CHIChile 1:32:28  
96
Jangjou Eesa IRIIran 1:33:31  
97
Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:33:37  
98
Coffey Martin IRLIreland 1:33:50  
99
Jänich Tobias GERGermany 1:34:06  
100
Soo Jang J KORSouth Korea 1:34:44  
101
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 1:34:59  
102
Mocha Paguay Edison Fabian ECUEcuador 1:35:14  
103
Krampiltz Peter BELBelgium 1:35:28  
104
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:36:03  
105
Alibakhshi Hamid Reza IRIIran 1:36:36  
106
Calvo Palomo Marco Fidel COLColombia 1:37:59  
107
Belde Thorsten GERGermany 1:39:12  
108
Garcia Blanco Sergio COLColombia 1:40:15  
109
Frieling Björn GERGermany 1:42:06  
110
Sung Kyu Kim KORSouth Korea 1:44:29  
111
Jin Jo H KORSouth Korea 1:44:38  
112
Vasquez Jose T P ECUEcuador 1:44:39  
113
Febrin Febrin INAIndonesia 1:44:45  
114
Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:45:34  
115
Atarian Mahmoud IRIIran 1:47:08  
116
Cifuentes Contreras Jorge Alexis CHIChile 1:50:27  
117
Al Yammahi Salem Johar UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:50:30  
118
Videla Andres URUUruguay 1:50:33  
119
Sukarno S INAIndonesia 1:51:11  
120
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:53:28  
121
Espinoza Jorge CHIChile 1:54:21  
122
Meza Garavito Ariel De Jesus COLColombia 1:57:02  
123
Al Hashmi Abdulaziz Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:01:49  
124
Manzo Martinez Rodrigo Javier URUUruguay 2:04:07  
125
Karansagem Igede INAIndonesia 2:04:38  
126
Said Amir INAIndonesia 2:06:10  
127
Humphery Rhoan JAMJamaika 2:07:16  
128
Hutton Kevon JAMJamaika 2:13:16  
129
Garcia Blanco Christian COLColombia 2:14:09  
130
Gennart Rupert JAMJamaika 2:14:49  
131
Mancilla Sandoval Luis COLColombia 2:23:26  
132
Perez Victor Alvaro URUUruguay 2:24:08  
133
Utama Taufiq INAIndonesia 2:26:01  
134
Aguilar Oscar Alberto ARGArgentina 2:42:11  
135
Sobar Wahidin INAIndonesia 2:42:25  
136
Burke Rushan JAMJamaika 2:46:52  
137
Lopez Martin URUUruguay 2:50:44  
138
Tibby Marvin JAMJamaika 2:53:37  
139
Costa Cristian URUUruguay 2:55:26  
140
Avalos Cristian Lucian ARGArgentina 3:01:57  
141
Young Ku B KORSouth Korea 3:07:40  
142
Benitez Pedro Alejandro ARGArgentina 3:25:35  
143
Yong Hun Yoo KORSouth Korea 3:29:33  
144
Donaldson Everton JAMJamaika 3:36:13  
145
Higgins Zorie JAMJamaika 4:06:55  
146
Britos Hector Gustavo ARGArgentina 4:44:29  
  Hill Colm IRLIreland dsq  
  Dehghanzadeh Meisam IRIIran dsq  
  Hoon Jin S KORSouth Korea dsq  
  Heidari Mazyar IRIIran dsq  
  Aslani Katouli Moslem IRIIran dsq  
  Al Suyaidi Yousuf Eid UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Maldonado Diego Raul ARGArgentina dsq  
  Jae Hyung Lee KORSouth Korea dsq