Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 2012-06-21

Tulemused

Klass H21E

Raja 1 d. 9.8 km 26 KP, 2 d. 7.2 km 21 KP, 3 d. 12.7 km 27 KP, 4 d. 9.1 km 25 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev
1
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:41:49 55:17 (  1)40:39 (  1)1:10:46 (  2)55:07 (  1)
2
Mihalkin Dmitri LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:48:03 58:29 (  4)42:08 (  2)1:10:13 (  1)57:13 (  3)
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 3:49:42 57:40 (  2)44:07 (  4)1:12:04 (  3)55:51 (  2)
4
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:57:55 58:01 (  3)42:51 (  3)1:14:08 (  4)1:02:55 (  5)
5
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:15:30 59:49 (  5)49:17 (  7)1:16:35 (  5)1:09:49 (16)
6
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:21:10 1:02:04 (  7)54:19 (14)1:21:22 (  6)1:03:25 (  6)
7
Pinker Marcus GBRForth Valley Orienteers 4:26:15 1:06:26 (  9)48:39 (  6)1:25:20 (  7)1:05:50 (  8)
8
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 4:30:52 1:10:49 (12)49:35 (  8)1:26:15 (  9)1:04:13 (  7)
9
Hudzimchik Aliaksei BLROrion OK, Minsk 4:33:42 1:09:03 (10)50:37 (  9)1:26:07 (  8)1:07:55 (10)
10
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, LKSK, Vilnius 4:58:50 1:14:45 (17)58:21 (20)1:35:50 (13)1:09:54 (17)
11
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 4:59:31 1:18:13 (20)51:48 (11)1:30:17 (11)1:19:13 (24)
12
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 5:01:42 1:17:19 (19)53:58 (13)1:39:46 (16)1:10:39 (18)
13
Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 5:05:44 1:14:51 (18)59:33 (21)1:40:15 (17)1:11:05 (20)
14
Orlovas Renatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 5:09:39 1:13:25 (15)1:09:23 (27)1:33:49 (12)1:13:02 (21)
15
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 5:09:41 1:20:42 (21)54:20 (15)1:39:02 (15)1:15:37 (22)
16
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 5:10:33 1:13:05 (14)56:35 (18)1:51:35 (20)1:09:18 (15)
17
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 5:18:10 1:22:24 (22)56:57 (19)1:38:52 (14)1:19:57 (25)
18
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 5:21:41 1:26:41 (24)1:04:10 (23)1:42:04 (19)1:08:46 (12)
19
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 5:32:11 1:33:20 (25)1:02:16 (22)1:40:29 (18)1:16:06 (23)
20
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:53:47 1:00:34 (  6)46:56 (  5)dsq1:06:17 (  9)
21
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:59:19 1:05:14 (  8)53:49 (12)dsq1:00:16 (  4)
22
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:29:52 1:14:10 (16)1:06:55 (25)dsq1:08:47 (13)
23
Marchuk Ilia BLRMinsk Onsight 3:42:44 1:25:43 (23)1:06:17 (24)dsq1:10:44 (19)
24
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 4:10:34 dsq55:00 (16)1:29:37 (10)1:45:57 (26)
25
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 2:01:26 1:09:51 (11)51:35 (10)dnsdns
26
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:20:26 1:11:24 (13)dnsdns1:09:02 (14)
27
Kokanka Tomas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 55:36 dns55:36 (17)dnsdns
28
Pošiūnas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:07:32 dns1:07:32 (26)dnsdns
29
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:08:07 dnsdnsdsq1:08:07 (11)