Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Visaginas, 2012-02-12

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 22 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
D
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:54:55 1Ambrazas Svajūnas40:32 (  2)40:32 (  2)
2Andrašiūnas Petras38:00 (  2)1:18:32 (  1)
3Hallik Margus36:23 (  4)1:54:55 (  1)
D
2
Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU1:56:07 1Stankevičius Vilius39:42 (  1)39:42 (  1)
2Petrovas Lukas42:20 (  4)1:22:02 (  2)
3Šulčys Nerijus34:05 (  1)1:56:07 (  2)
D
3
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:00:43 1Gerasimov Andrej42:30 (  4)42:30 (  4)
2Saunorius Dainoras42:21 (  5)1:24:51 (  4)
3Aleliūnas Vilius35:52 (  3)2:00:43 (  3)
D
4
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:06:57 1Bačkys Rolandas42:27 (  3)42:27 (  3)
2Masilionis Remigijus40:03 (  3)1:22:30 (  3)
3Januškevičius Regimantas44:27 (  7)2:06:57 (  4)
D
5
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:11:09 1Grigaitis Tomas46:31 (  5)46:31 (  5)
2Čiapas Agnius49:15 (  8)1:35:46 (  6)
3Pilybas Egidijus35:23 (  2)2:11:09 (  5)
D
6
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:20:53 1Kokanka Paulius47:08 (  8)47:08 (  8)
2Michailovas Andrius49:21 (  9)1:36:29 (  8)
3Kokanka Tomas44:24 (  6)2:20:53 (  6)
7
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:26:33 1Pajaujis Svajūnas50:10 (14)50:10 (14)
2Černiavskis Miroslavas51:05 (11)1:41:15 (10)
3Boguška Dalius45:18 (  8)2:26:33 (  7)
8
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:27:36 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas47:22 (11)47:22 (11)
2Ranonis Gediminas50:35 (10)1:37:57 (  9)
3Jadenkus Evaldas49:39 (10)2:27:36 (  8)
9
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:33:45 1Rimkus Mantas47:04 (  7)47:04 (  7)
2Pralgauskis Danielius47:15 (  6)1:34:19 (  5)
3Jarusevičius Mantas59:26 (14)2:33:45 (  9)
10
Arboro OK 2, Krekenava LTU2:40:21 1Valantinas Giedrius47:12 (  9)47:12 (  9)
2Revaitė Vilija1:03:55 (17)1:51:07 (13)
3Pošiūnas Andrius49:14 (  9)2:40:21 (10)
11
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:41:35 1Songinas Vytautas54:39 (15)54:39 (15)
2Remeika Vytautas57:04 (12)1:51:43 (14)
3Kantautas Marius49:52 (11)2:41:35 (11)
  Kopa OK 2, Klaipėda LTU2:43:03 1Buivydas Audrius49:46 (13)49:46 (13)
2Gentvilas Simonas1:02:17 (16)1:52:03 (15)
3Tėvelis Ričardas51:00 (12)2:43:03 (12)
  Perkūnas - BSU ___2:49:42 1Ralys Vytautas46:45 (  6)46:45 (  6)
2Maišelis Jonas58:18 (13)1:45:03 (11)
3Davidovich Dzmitry1:04:39 (15)2:49:42 (13)
  Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:54:55 1Ražaitytė Gabija49:07 (12)49:07 (12)
2Preikša Algirdas59:15 (14)1:48:22 (12)
3Novičenko Eduard1:06:33 (16)2:54:55 (14)
  BSU BLR3:02:18 1Makouski Uladzimir55:22 (16)55:22 (16)
2Hromau Aliaksei1:09:36 (18)2:04:58 (16)
3Chaharyn Ivan57:20 (13)3:02:18 (15)
12
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU3:49:27 1Gaupšas Mantas1:32:10 (17)1:32:10 (17)
2Petravičius Rokas1:01:48 (15)2:33:58 (17)
3Stonys Daugirdas1:15:29 (17)3:49:27 (16)
  Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Bikulč Artūrasdsqdsq
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas35:25 (  1)dsq
3Petrulis Vitalijus37:01 (  5)dsq
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Morėnas Gediminas47:18 (10)47:18 (10)
2Antanavičius Henrikas48:29 (  7)1:35:47 (  7)
3Mickus Donatasdsqdsq