Paminklas A. Kulviečiui - Jonava
LTU, Jonava, 2012-03-11

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 12.5 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km Samuti...
1
Diliūnas Marius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 38:31.4 3:04  
2
Jankūnas Kęstutis LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 39:29.6 3:09  
3
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 39:42.7 3:10  
4
Meška Artūras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 40:00.7 3:12  
5
Kančys Remigijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:10.5 3:12  
6
Juknevičius Andrius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 40:40.8 3:15  
7
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 40:44.1 3:15  
8
Venckūnas Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:53.8 3:16  
9
Stašys Dovydas LTUMidlongas, Vilnius 40:56.2 3:16  
10
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 41:19.4 3:18  
11
Križinauskas Justinas LTULukas SK, Šiauliai 41:21.2 3:18  
12
Dopolskas Valdas LTURCN, Paberžė 41:25.1 3:18  
13
Krėpšta Simonas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 41:53.4 3:21  
14
Kavaliauskas Tadas LTUŠviesos kariai, Žiežmariai 41:57.2 3:21  
15
Gražys Vytautas LTURCN, Paberžė 42:08.3 3:22 V35 1
16
Stulgys Donatas LTUDzūkija BK, KASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 42:39.8 3:24  
17
Žlabys Vaidas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 42:40.3 3:24  
18
Žukauskas Antanas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 42:42.4 3:24  
19
Grinius Gediminas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 43:09.3 3:27  
20
Gaigalas Martynas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:19.6 3:27  
21
Pranckūnas Petras LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 43:25.1 3:28 V35 2
22
Adžgauskas Donatas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 43:26.2 3:28  
23
Vareika Aivaras LTUKėdainių SM, Kėdainiai 43:32.9 3:29 V19 1
24
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 43:37.6 3:29  
25
Žukovskis Arnoldas LTURCN, Paberžė 43:41.0 3:29 V19 2
26
Šaučikovas Dainius LTUStadija, Šiauliai 44:36.1 3:34 V35 3
27
Važgėla Julius LTURCN, Paberžė 44:36.4 3:34  
28
Lukošaitis Arnas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 44:59.8 3:35  
29
Žigis Edgaras LTURCN, Paberžė 45:02.7 3:36  
30
Černikovas Igoris LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 45:14.0 3:37 V35 4
31
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:22.3 3:37 V35 5
32
Dapkus Paulius LTUPanevėžio TK, Kaunas 45:24.1 3:37  
33
Tichonovas Konstantinas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:31.2 3:38  
34
Saulėnas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:32.2 3:38 V19 3
35
Kazlauskas Alfonsas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:39.2 3:39 V50 1
36
Kekys Mažvydas LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 45:43.3 3:39 V19 4
37
Mockus Šarūnas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 45:45.2 3:39  
38
Tichonovas Denisas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:49.9 3:39  
39
Jarusevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:55.4 3:40  
40
Zonys Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 46:01.1 3:40  
41
Raguckas Povilas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 46:17.5 3:42 V19 5
42
Bondorovas Igoris LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 46:20.0 3:42 V35 6
43
Vedeikis Ernestas LTULukas SK, Kelmė 46:27.7 3:43 V35 7
44
Kalkauskas Tadas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 46:33.8 3:43 V19 6
45
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 46:44.2 3:44  
46
Bunevičius Kęstutis LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 46:47.6 3:44  
47
Bizimavičius Tomas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 46:56.3 3:45  
48
Alekna Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 47:01.7 3:45  
49
Buslavičius Karolis LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 47:15.3 3:46 V19 7
50
Šalna Tomas LTUPanevėžio TK, Kaunas 47:34.1 3:48 V19 8
51
Čalkevičius Saulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 47:35.9 3:48  
52
Venckus Tadas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 47:43.8 3:49  
53
Averka Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 48:08.3 3:51  
54
Mikučionis Nerijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 48:16.5 3:51  
55
Červonka Povilas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 48:20.3 3:52  
56
Trubila Gubertas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 48:28.3 3:52 V35 8
57
Žandaras Erikas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 48:33.3 3:53 V19 9
58
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 48:37.2 3:53 V19 10
59
Aleksiūnas Kęstas LTUKaišiadorys 48:42.6 3:53 V35 9
60
Savickas Girius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:43.5 3:53 V19 11
61
Venclova Bronius LTUŠvėkšna 48:48.4 3:54 V50 2
62
Žemaitis Tomas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 48:49.2 3:54  
63
Jučius Gražvydas LTURCN, Paberžė 48:49.4 3:54  
64
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 48:49.4 3:54  
65
Kuliešius Gytis LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 49:03.4 3:55 V19 12
66
Kokanka Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:07.2 3:55  
67
Maštaitis Virgilijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:07.8 3:55  
68
Ambrizas Martynas LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 49:11.4 3:56  
69
Preikša Augustas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:15.2 3:56 V19 13
70
Klebauskas Arūnas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 49:20.5 3:56 V50 3
71
Baltrušaitis Žydrūnas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 49:21.0 3:56 V35 10
72
Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:23.4 3:57 V19 14
73
Zaicevas Aleksandras LTUAnykščių policija, Anykščiai 49:36.7 3:58  
74
Muralis Virgilijus LTUMaratonas JBK, Achema AB, Jonava 49:38.2 3:58 V35 11
75
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:45.6 3:58  
76
Kazlas Rolandas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 49:46.8 3:58 V35 12
77
Litvinavičius Saulius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 50:01.2 4:00 V35 13
78
Auškalnis Egidijus LTULukas SK, Šiauliai 50:10.3 4:00 V35 14
79
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas, Kaunas 50:15.8 4:01 V35 15
80
Katkus Mykolas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 50:18.4 4:01  
81
Mažeika Viktoras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:33.1 4:02  
82
Džiovenis Medardas LTUVeteranas, Ukmergė 50:36.1 4:02 V50 4
83
Korsakas Emilis LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 50:37.7 4:03 V35 16
84
Gadliauskas Gintautas LTUĄžuolas, Kaunas 50:43.5 4:03 V50 5
85
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 50:46.1 4:03 V19 15
86
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 50:50.3 4:04  
87
Dobrovolskas Vidmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:57.8 4:04 V35 17
88
Cicėnas Andrius LTUVilnius 51:00.9 4:04 V35 18
89
Jotauta Aidas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 51:06.7 4:05 V19 16
90
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 51:09.3 4:05  
91
Šegžda Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 51:11.6 4:05 V35 19
92
Kanapeckas Arnas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 51:16.6 4:06  
93
Lapienė Kęstutis LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 51:22.3 4:06  
94
Talačka Saulius LTUI TPK, Kėdainiai 51:25.4 4:06  
95
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 51:30.9 4:07 V35 20
96
Gradeckas Mantas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 51:39.6 4:07 V19 17
97
Valevičius Virginijus LTUStajeris, Vilnius 51:43.8 4:08 V50 6
98
Česnauskas Stasys LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 51:57.5 4:09 V50 7
99
Mulevičius Henrikas LTURambynas BSK, Panevėžys 52:00.0 4:09 V35 21
100
Janonis Mantas LTUAlgirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys 52:08.4 4:10 V19 18
101
Jarusevičius Martynas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 52:11.4 4:10 V19 19
102
Juodišius Evaldas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilniaus r. 52:30.4 4:12 V35 22
103
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 52:35.0 4:12 V19 20
104
Demenkov Edvin LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 52:42.9 4:13  
105
Cibulskas Dalius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 52:46.9 4:13  
106
Grubinskas Irmantas LTUKaunas 52:53.6 4:13  
107
Butkevičius Rimantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Elektrėnai 52:56.7 4:14 V50 8
108
Latvys Gediminas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 53:00.1 4:14 V35 23
109
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 53:02.2 4:14  
110
Morėnas Saulius LTUSakas OK, Kaunas 53:05.7 4:14 V35 24
111
Jakštas Rolandas LTUKaišiadorys 53:09.8 4:15 V35 25
112
Jarockis Almantas LTUElektrėnai 53:10.8 4:15 V50 9
113
Aidukas Saulius LTUKaunas 53:16.9 4:15 V35 26
114
Vymeris Marius LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 53:32.5 4:16 V19 21
115
Rakauskas Mindaugas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 53:40.0 4:17  
116
Valaitis Martynas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 53:40.3 4:17  
117
Aleksa Evaldas LTUKauno triatlono klubas, Kaunas 53:49.7 4:18 V19 22
118
Grėsius Tomas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 53:50.3 4:18  
119
Valiūnas Rimantas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 53:50.5 4:18 V50 10
120
Majeris Martynas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 53:54.7 4:18 V35 27
121
Striūka Algirdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 53:55.5 4:18 V50 11
122
Povilavičius Giedrius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 53:59.3 4:19 V35 28
123
Greičius Lukas LTUSenamiesčio gimnazija, Jonava 54:03.3 4:19 V19 23
124
Zniščinskij Eduard LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 54:07.7 4:19 V35 29
125
Juzonis Egidijus LTUNa, pagauk!, Žeimiai 54:10.6 4:20  
126
Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 54:11.4 4:20 V35 30
127
Bondzinskas Rolandas LTUAlgirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys 54:11.6 4:20 V19 24
128
Jurkus Vytautas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 54:15.6 4:20 V50 12
129
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 54:22.6 4:21 V50 13
130
Balčiauskas Zenonas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 54:26.5 4:21 V50 14
131
Rakštikas Povilas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 54:29.4 4:21 V60 1
132
Girčys Antanas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 54:53.9 4:23  
133
Piliponis Gediminas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 54:56.5 4:23 V19 25
134
Spiridonovas Andrejus LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 54:57.3 4:23  
135
Preikša Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:06.5 4:24 V19 26
136
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 55:09.6 4:24  
137
Revuckas Karolis LTUTamsta, Vilnius 55:14.0 4:25  
138
Vyšniauskas Sigitas LTUAgaras, Vilnius 55:20.4 4:25  
139
Čivilis Egidijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 55:26.5 4:26 V35 31
140
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:27.5 4:26 V19 27
141
Panceras Evaldas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 55:38.2 4:27 V19 28
142
Ložys Vidmantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 55:38.3 4:27 V35 32
143
Ratkus Renaldas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 55:46.6 4:27  
144
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 55:47.6 4:27 V35 33
145
Kondratas Ronaldas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 55:52.1 4:28 V60 2
146
Dovydaitis Gediminas LTUKudirkos Naumiestis 56:00.1 4:28 V60 3
147
Jarmalavičius Rimantas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 56:03.8 4:29 V35 34
148
Astrauskas Tadas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 56:15.9 4:30 V35 35
149
Dičmonas Vilius LTUVersmės gimnazija, Tauragė 56:17.6 4:30 V19 29
150
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Lietuvos Draudimas, Kaunas 56:23.4 4:30  
151
Genevičius Juozas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 56:29.6 4:31 V35 36
152
Tamašaitis Algirdas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 56:37.8 4:31  
153
Jucevičius Gedas LTUVersmės gimnazija, Tauragė 56:43.2 4:32 V19 30
154
Matvejevas Gintautas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 56:43.7 4:32 V35 37
155
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 56:51.2 4:32 V35 38
156
Lakavičius Žygimantas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 56:56.2 4:33  
157
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 56:56.7 4:33  
158
Kurganovas Povilas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 56:57.8 4:33 V19 31
159
Petruškevičius Kazimieras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 57:02.0 4:33 V50 15
160
Lavrinovičius Andrejus LTUVilnius 57:13.5 4:34 V35 39
161
Jurgaitis Mindaugas LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 57:14.2 4:34 V19 32
162
Cikanavičius Tomas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 57:17.6 4:35  
163
Gadliauskas Vytautas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 57:22.8 4:35 V35 40
164
Naujokaitis Kęstutis LTUTamsta, Vilnius 57:35.8 4:36 V50 16
165
Ambrizas Laurynas LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 57:36.0 4:36 V19 33
166
Suchockas Edgaras LTUAlytus 57:42.1 4:36 V35 41
167
Bajoras Juozas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 57:48.2 4:37 V60 4
168
Zaranka Klemensas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 57:48.7 4:37 V35 42
169
Vilkas Deividas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 57:54.6 4:37  
170
Stankevičius Robertas LTUI TPK, Jonava 57:56.7 4:38  
171
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 58:01.2 4:38  
172
Kurtinaitis Deivis LTUJonava 58:14.5 4:39 V35 43
173
Micura Ježi Vitalijus LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 58:15.1 4:39 V50 17
174
Matijošaitis Lukas LTUJonava 58:27.8 4:40  
175
Balčius Algimantas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 58:28.6 4:40 V50 18
176
Vėžys Ignas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 58:34.3 4:41  
177
Sutkus Paulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 58:41.8 4:41  
178
Budrys Raimondas LTUMarijampolė 58:46.0 4:42 V35 44
179
Jocius Jonas LTURaseiniai 58:48.0 4:42 V50 19
180
Lakavičius Stasys LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 58:51.5 4:42 V50 20
181
Navagrudskas Vladas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 59:03.3 4:43 V35 45
182
Krūminas Vitalijus LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 59:05.6 4:43  
183
Cvetkovas Valerijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 59:17.3 4:44 V35 46
184
Linkevičius Edvardas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 59:21.0 4:44 V35 47
185
Šrubėnas Arvydas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 59:32.0 4:45 V50 21
186
Songaila Juozas LTUVeteranas, Ukmergė 59:39.8 4:46 V50 22
187
Janulevičius Vidmantas LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 59:58.2 4:47  
188
Urbikas Aloyzas LTUStajeris, Tauragė 59:59.9 4:47 V50 23
189
Mykolaitis Laurynas LTUSparta, Kaunas 1:00:06.1 4:48  
190
Indriulis Gintautas LTUJoniškis 1:00:07.1 4:48  
191
Janušaitis Mindaugas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:00:11.3 4:48 V60 5
192
Vackonis Mindaugas LTU  1:00:11.9 4:48  
193
Trimakas Gediminas LTUG-Sportas, Kaunas 1:00:16.3 4:49  
194
Malinauskas Mangirdas LTUIron man, Vilnius 1:00:17.9 4:49  
195
Brazinskas Šarūnas Petras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:00:19.8 4:49 V35 48
196
Jusionis Donatas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:00:31.9 4:50 V19 34
197
Ivanauskas Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:00:34.3 4:50  
198
Balčiūnas Evaldas LTUVilnius 1:00:37.4 4:50  
199
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:00:50.6 4:52 V50 24
200
Tumavičius Marius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:01:06.4 4:53  
201
Turulis Marius LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:01:34.2 4:55  
202
Šimkevičius Raimondas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 1:01:40.8 4:56 V50 25
203
Beišys Povilas LTUŠveicarija FKK, Jonava 1:01:50.4 4:56  
204
Boiko Robertas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 1:02:00.1 4:57  
205
Jaudzemas Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:02:02.7 4:57  
206
Vanagas Giedrius LTU  1:02:03.3 4:57 V35 49
207
Mikulis Darius LTUVilniaus maratonas, Vilnius 1:02:04.0 4:57 V35 50
208
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUŠviesos kariai, Žiežmariai 1:02:11.4 4:58 V50 26
209
Laskovas Egidijus LTUKaunas 1:02:13.5 4:58 V35 51
210
Jurgaitis Darius LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:02:17.7 4:59 V35 52
211
Zaleckas Žygimantas LTUTauragė 1:02:22.1 4:59  
212
Liutkevičius Robertas LTUKaunas 1:02:24.4 4:59 V35 53
213
Šidlauskas Gerdas LTUSenamiesčio gimnazija, Jonava 1:02:24.9 4:59 V19 35
214
Prakopimas Rimvydas LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 1:02:31.4 5:00 V60 6
215
Rugys Darius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:02:42.3 5:00 V35 54
216
Gumbrevičius Saulius LTUVilnius 1:02:45.8 5:01  
217
Kazėnas Bronius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:02:51.3 5:01 V50 27
218
Ciukša Sigitas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:02:56.2 5:02 V35 55
219
Lapienė Saulius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:02:59.7 5:02 V35 56
220
Vilčinskas Jonas LTUVilnius 1:03:01.2 5:02 V60 7
221
Belickas Giedrius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:03:06.7 5:02 V35 57
222
Kartočius Algimantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:03:10.1 5:03 V60 8
223
Valunta Drąsius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:03:41.9 5:05 V35 58
224
Linkevičius Domas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:04:06.0 5:07  
225
Daukša Ignas LTUGargaras, Kaunas 1:04:16.3 5:08 V19 36
226
Petraitis Timas LTUPingvino kojos, Vilnius 1:04:22.3 5:08  
227
Križinauskas Adolfas LTULukas SK, Šiauliai 1:04:22.5 5:09 V60 9
228
Tursa Kęstutis LTUDNB, Vilnius 1:04:45.5 5:10 V60 10
229
Čiuplys Vytautas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:04:53.0 5:11 V60 11
230
Bilevičius Tomas LTUI TPK, Jonava 1:05:06.9 5:12  
231
Bartusevičius Evaldas LTUJonava 1:05:40.3 5:15  
232
Sutkus Alfonsas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:05:52.3 5:16 V60 12
233
Barancovas Antanas LTULekėčiai 1:05:55.5 5:16 V60 13
234
Mediekša Liudas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:06:11.3 5:17 V50 28
235
Melnikas Rimantas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 1:06:13.0 5:17 V50 29
236
Žičkus Arūnas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:07:03.8 5:21 V35 59
237
Valiukas Mindaugas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:07:22.2 5:23 V35 60
238
Vaičiulis Mečys LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:07:25.8 5:23 V60 14
239
Sudakovas Artūras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:07:34.8 5:24 V19 37
240
Ivanauskas Edmundas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:08:05.5 5:26  
241
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:08:17.0 5:27  
242
Mirinauskas Leonas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:08:45.2 5:30 V50 30
243
Pukis Algirdas LTUGargaras, Kaunas 1:08:53.6 5:30  
244
Verikas Jonas LTUJonava 1:08:54.5 5:30 V35 61
245
Pūkas Augustinas LTUJonava 1:09:03.0 5:31  
246
Kazlauskas Tolvinas LTUJonavos KKSC, Jonava 1:09:06.4 5:31 V19 38
247
Rimša Vitalijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:09:11.0 5:32 V50 31
248
Juozelskis Andrius LTUJonavos Šaulių sąjunga, Jonava 1:09:28.7 5:33 V19 39
249
Ramoška Povilas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:09:34.2 5:33 V50 32
250
Paugys Romualdas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:10:08.7 5:36 V35 62
251
Valuntonis Jonas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:10:20.0 5:37 V60 15
252
Stankevičius Kazimieras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:11:20.9 5:42 V60 16
253
Jakaitis Arūnas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:11:51.8 5:44  
254
Bielskus Alfredas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:12:04.7 5:45 V60 17
255
Ragaišis Vytautas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:12:04.0 5:45 V19 40
256
Klupšas Romualdas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 1:12:37.2 5:48 V50 33
257
Limantas Romualdas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:13:08.4 5:51 V60 18
258
Čirba Stasys LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:13:09.6 5:51 V60 19
259
Žurauskas Osvaldas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:13:09.7 5:51 V35 63
260
Daukša Egidijus LTUGargaras, Kaunas 1:13:24.9 5:52 V35 64
261
Vėžys Justas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:16:08.1 6:05  
262
Isiūnas Danielius LTUŠveicarija FKK, Jonava 1:16:13.8 6:05  
263
Ūselis Laurynas LTUŠveicarija FKK, Jonava 1:16:13.9 6:05  
264
Navagrudskas Sigitas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:16:32.8 6:07 V60 20
265
Bogomolnikovas Anatolijus LTUJonava 1:17:13.9 6:10  
266
Baliūnas Juozas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:17:27.8 6:11 V35 65
267
Zavistanavičius Eimantas LTUJonava 1:21:08.3 6:29 V19 41
268
Ivanauskas Ugnius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:21:23.4 6:30  
269
Baliukevičius Genius LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:21:38.8 6:31 V60 21
270
Mackevičius Rimantas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:23:08.3 6:39 V50 34
271
Gaižauskas Algimantas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:32:52.5 7:25 V60 22
  Malinauskas Linas LTUJonava dnf