EOC JWOC relay
UKR, Sumy, 2012-02-25

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 6.8 km 14 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS1:36:38 1Kozlova Tatiana33:19 (  3)33:19 (  3)
2Tomilova Natalia33:23 (  4)1:06:42 (  2)
3Malchikova Polina29:56 (  1)1:36:38 (  1)
  Russia 2 RUS1:37:20 1Mendel Tatiana34:33 (  6)34:33 (  6)
2Tarasenko Yulia32:15 (  2)1:06:48 (  4)
3Kravchenko Anastasia30:32 (  2)1:37:20 (  2)
2
Norway NOR1:38:23 1Lövald Hellberg Christina34:53 (  7)34:53 (  7)
2Rognstad Audhild Bakken31:53 (  1)1:06:46 (  3)
3Benjaminsen Andrine31:37 (  4)1:38:23 (  3)
3
Sweden SWE1:39:18 1Olsson Magdalena34:30 (  5)34:30 (  5)
2Richardsson Kajsa33:25 (  5)1:07:55 (  5)
3Engström Josefine31:23 (  3)1:39:18 (  4)
4
Finland 2 FIN1:40:14 1Tunis Pernilla33:15 (  2)33:15 (  2)
2Honkimaa Anni32:58 (  3)1:06:13 (  1)
3Vaaranen Sari34:01 (  7)1:40:14 (  5)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:42:01 1Randakova Helena33:08 (  1)33:08 (  1)
2Karochova Simona34:52 (  7)1:08:00 (  6)
3Hančikova Hana34:01 (  7)1:42:01 (  6)
  Finland FIN1:44:30 1Leppäsalmi Milka33:57 (  4)33:57 (  4)
2Tallila Tiia37:59 (11)1:11:56 (  9)
3Mörsky Sonja32:34 (  5)1:44:30 (  7)
6
Switzerland SUI1:46:51 1Strub Carmen36:23 (11)36:23 (11)
2Lechner Ladina33:53 (  6)1:10:16 (  8)
3Gantenbein Yvonne36:35 (11)1:46:51 (  8)
7
Lithuania LTU1:48:44 1Arlauskienė Ramunė35:48 (10)35:48 (10)
2Šulčienė Jolanta37:38 (10)1:13:26 (11)
3Keinaitė Gabrielė35:18 (  9)1:48:44 (  9)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:49:33 1Rost Bente37:22 (12)37:22 (12)
2Eriksson Hanna35:51 (  9)1:13:13 (10)
3Bois Maria36:20 (10)1:49:33 (10)
  KAZ-RUS-KAZ ___1:49:41 1Novikova Olga35:00 (  8)35:00 (  8)
2Svir Anastasia35:04 (  8)1:10:04 (  7)
3Moldasheva Elmira39:37 (13)1:49:41 (11)
8
Ukraine UKR1:58:19 1Yaremenko Evgenia35:10 (  9)35:10 (  9)
2Sluta Olga41:42 (13)1:16:52 (12)
3Korol Svitlana41:27 (14)1:58:19 (12)
9
Bulgaria BUL2:01:28 1Dimitrova Stefania38:16 (13)38:16 (13)
2Dyaksova Antoaneta49:21 (15)1:27:37 (15)
3Grigorova Burgova Antoniya33:51 (  6)2:01:28 (13)
10
Slovakia SVK2:04:48 1Hlavačikova Erika38:47 (14)38:47 (14)
2Bialekova Martina47:19 (14)1:26:06 (14)
3Fajtova Stanislava38:42 (12)2:04:48 (14)
11
Italy ITA2:16:27 1Jagher Elena42:55 (15)42:55 (15)
2Murer Johanna40:28 (12)1:23:23 (13)
3Monsorno Stefania53:04 (15)2:16:27 (15)