EOC JWOC relay
UKR, Sumy, 2012-02-25

Tulemused

Klass W20

Raja 5.0 km 12 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE1:25:37 1Sandberg Frida31:45 (  6)31:45 (  6)
2Lindkvist Linda26:48 (  1)58:33 (  1)
3Alexandersson Tove27:04 (  1)1:25:37 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:26:19 1Ulvensøen Marta31:04 (  3)31:04 (  3)
2Haverstad Maren Jansson27:55 (  2)58:59 (  2)
3Ulvensøen Anna27:20 (  2)1:26:19 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:29:48 1Koskela Salla30:08 (  1)30:08 (  1)
2Turunen Marjut29:41 (  3)59:49 (  3)
3Närhi Anna29:59 (  5)1:29:48 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:31:34 1Šimkova Johanka32:41 (12)32:41 (12)
2Hančova Petra29:55 (  4)1:02:36 (  4)
3Neumannova Katerina28:58 (  3)1:31:34 (  4)
  Finland 2 FIN1:34:39 1Valkonen Oona31:33 (  5)31:33 (  5)
2Maijala Milla33:38 (11)1:05:11 (  9)
3Raisanen Mira29:28 (  4)1:34:39 (  5)
5
Estonia EST1:35:48 1Kaasiku Evely32:30 (10)32:30 (10)
2Kudre Daisy30:28 (  5)1:02:58 (  5)
3Pärnik Piret32:50 (  8)1:35:48 (  6)
6
Russia 3 RUS1:36:17 1Ruzieva Shoira32:13 (  9)32:13 (  9)
2Rogova Daria31:50 (  7)1:04:03 (  8)
3Bobina Darya32:14 (  7)1:36:17 (  7)
  Russia 2 RUS1:37:24 1Kortyleva Veronika31:56 (  8)31:56 (  8)
2Potapova Anna31:36 (  6)1:03:32 (  6)
3Oborina Tatiana33:52 (  9)1:37:24 (  8)
  Russia RUS1:38:08 1Misharina Irina30:53 (  2)30:53 (  2)
2Balandina Liubov32:42 (  8)1:03:35 (  7)
3Radygina Ekaterina34:33 (10)1:38:08 (  9)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:38:51 1Wickbom Evelina31:27 (  4)31:27 (  4)
2Nilsson Lindgren Lisa35:57 (13)1:07:24 (11)
3Bergstrom Emma31:27 (  6)1:38:51 (10)
  Sweden 3 SWE1:45:36 1Palm Sonja33:36 (13)33:36 (13)
2Sundstrom Ida33:24 (10)1:07:00 (10)
3Sarenmark Ellen38:36 (15)1:45:36 (11)
7
Switzerland SUI1:45:45 1Kleger Sarah32:35 (11)32:35 (11)
2Diener Laura38:10 (16)1:10:45 (13)
3Ruppenthal Véronique35:00 (13)1:45:45 (12)
  Russia 4 RUS1:46:35 1Moiseenko Elizaveta38:45 (17)38:45 (17)
2Drobot Vera32:55 (  9)1:11:40 (14)
3Shlykova Elena34:55 (12)1:46:35 (13)
8
Latvia LAT1:47:35 1Valdmane Līga38:00 (15)38:00 (15)
2Lapsiņa Sigita34:46 (12)1:12:46 (15)
3Čamane Zane34:49 (11)1:47:35 (14)
9
Italy ITA1:51:34 1Ventura Alice31:49 (  7)31:49 (  7)
2Caserotti Camilla37:07 (15)1:08:56 (12)
3Patscheider Lia42:38 (18)1:51:34 (15)
10
Lithuania LTU1:56:09 1Radzivonaitė Milda42:04 (19)42:04 (19)
2Ambrazaitė Vesta35:58 (14)1:18:02 (17)
3Zaliauskaitė Algirda38:07 (14)1:56:09 (16)
11
Austria AUT1:57:53 1Nilsson Simkovics Anna38:06 (16)38:06 (16)
2Pacher Lisa38:59 (17)1:17:05 (16)
3Peroutka Sophie40:48 (17)1:57:53 (17)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:05:33 1Makselytė Dovilė37:41 (14)37:41 (14)
2Stankevičiūtė Greta47:41 (21)1:25:22 (20)
3Laurutytė Vaiva40:11 (16)2:05:33 (18)
12
Ukraine UKR2:08:17 1Shubina Valeriya44:04 (20)44:04 (20)
2Karpenko Yulia40:40 (18)1:24:44 (19)
3Postelnyak Olena43:33 (19)2:08:17 (19)
13
Belarus BLR2:15:04 1Yazykova Daria40:22 (18)40:22 (18)
2Samalazova Aliaksandra44:15 (19)1:24:37 (18)
3Paknis Maryna50:27 (20)2:15:04 (20)
14
Romania ROU2:44:23 1Tetisan Anca47:04 (21)47:04 (21)
2Sandulescu Sandra46:15 (20)1:33:19 (21)
3Culcean Roxana1:11:04 (21)2:44:23 (21)
  Norway 2 NORdsq 1Bråten Synnøvedsqdsq