Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | 1:25:37 | |
1 | Sandberg Frida | 31:45 ( 6) | 31:45 ( 6) | |
2 | Lindkvist Linda | 26:48 ( 1) | 58:33 ( 1) | |
3 | Alexandersson Tove | 27:04 ( 1) | 1:25:37 ( 1) | |
2 | Norway | NOR | 1:26:19 | |
1 | Ulvensøen Marta | 31:04 ( 3) | 31:04 ( 3) | |
2 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 27:55 ( 2) | 58:59 ( 2) | |
3 | Ulvensøen Anna | 27:20 ( 2) | 1:26:19 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 1:29:48 | |
1 | Koskela Salla | 30:08 ( 1) | 30:08 ( 1) | |
2 | Turunen Marjut | 29:41 ( 3) | 59:49 ( 3) | |
3 | Närhi Anna | 29:59 ( 5) | 1:29:48 ( 3) | |
4 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:31:34 | |
1 | Šimkova Johanka | 32:41 (12) | 32:41 (12) | |
2 | Hančova Petra | 29:55 ( 4) | 1:02:36 ( 4) | |
3 | Neumannova Katerina | 28:58 ( 3) | 1:31:34 ( 4) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:34:39 | ||
1 | Valkonen Oona | 31:33 ( 5) | 31:33 ( 5) | |
2 | Maijala Milla | 33:38 (11) | 1:05:11 ( 9) | |
3 | Raisanen Mira | 29:28 ( 4) | 1:34:39 ( 5) | |
5 | Estonia | EST | 1:35:48 | |
1 | Kaasiku Evely | 32:30 (10) | 32:30 (10) | |
2 | Kudre Daisy | 30:28 ( 5) | 1:02:58 ( 5) | |
3 | Pärnik Piret | 32:50 ( 8) | 1:35:48 ( 6) | |
6 | Russia 3 | RUS | 1:36:17 | |
1 | Ruzieva Shoira | 32:13 ( 9) | 32:13 ( 9) | |
2 | Rogova Daria | 31:50 ( 7) | 1:04:03 ( 8) | |
3 | Bobina Darya | 32:14 ( 7) | 1:36:17 ( 7) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:37:24 | ||
1 | Kortyleva Veronika | 31:56 ( 8) | 31:56 ( 8) | |
2 | Potapova Anna | 31:36 ( 6) | 1:03:32 ( 6) | |
3 | Oborina Tatiana | 33:52 ( 9) | 1:37:24 ( 8) | |
Russia | RUS | 1:38:08 | ||
1 | Misharina Irina | 30:53 ( 2) | 30:53 ( 2) | |
2 | Balandina Liubov | 32:42 ( 8) | 1:03:35 ( 7) | |
3 | Radygina Ekaterina | 34:33 (10) | 1:38:08 ( 9) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:38:51 | ||
1 | Wickbom Evelina | 31:27 ( 4) | 31:27 ( 4) | |
2 | Nilsson Lindgren Lisa | 35:57 (13) | 1:07:24 (11) | |
3 | Bergstrom Emma | 31:27 ( 6) | 1:38:51 (10) | |
Sweden 3 | SWE | 1:45:36 | ||
1 | Palm Sonja | 33:36 (13) | 33:36 (13) | |
2 | Sundstrom Ida | 33:24 (10) | 1:07:00 (10) | |
3 | Sarenmark Ellen | 38:36 (15) | 1:45:36 (11) | |
7 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:45:45 | |
1 | Kleger Sarah | 32:35 (11) | 32:35 (11) | |
2 | Diener Laura | 38:10 (16) | 1:10:45 (13) | |
3 | Ruppenthal Véronique | 35:00 (13) | 1:45:45 (12) | |
Russia 4 | RUS | 1:46:35 | ||
1 | Moiseenko Elizaveta | 38:45 (17) | 38:45 (17) | |
2 | Drobot Vera | 32:55 ( 9) | 1:11:40 (14) | |
3 | Shlykova Elena | 34:55 (12) | 1:46:35 (13) | |
8 | Latvia | LAT | 1:47:35 | |
1 | Valdmane Līga | 38:00 (15) | 38:00 (15) | |
2 | Lapsiņa Sigita | 34:46 (12) | 1:12:46 (15) | |
3 | Čamane Zane | 34:49 (11) | 1:47:35 (14) | |
9 | Italy | ITA | 1:51:34 | |
1 | Ventura Alice | 31:49 ( 7) | 31:49 ( 7) | |
2 | Caserotti Camilla | 37:07 (15) | 1:08:56 (12) | |
3 | Patscheider Lia | 42:38 (18) | 1:51:34 (15) | |
10 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:56:09 | |
1 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 42:04 (19) | 42:04 (19) | |
2 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 35:58 (14) | 1:18:02 (17) | |
3 | Zaliauskaitė Algirda | 38:07 (14) | 1:56:09 (16) | |
11 | Austria | AUT | 1:57:53 | |
1 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 38:06 (16) | 38:06 (16) | |
2 | Pacher Lisa | 38:59 (17) | 1:17:05 (16) | |
3 | Peroutka Sophie | 40:48 (17) | 1:57:53 (17) | |
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:05:33 | ||
1 | Makselytė Dovilė | 37:41 (14) | 37:41 (14) | |
2 | Stankevičiūtė Greta | 47:41 (21) | 1:25:22 (20) | |
3 | Laurutytė Vaiva | 40:11 (16) | 2:05:33 (18) | |
12 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:08:17 | |
1 | Shubina Valeriya | 44:04 (20) | 44:04 (20) | |
2 | Karpenko Yulia | 40:40 (18) | 1:24:44 (19) | |
3 | Postelnyak Olena | 43:33 (19) | 2:08:17 (19) | |
13 | Belarus | BLR | 2:15:04 | |
1 | Yazykova Daria | 40:22 (18) | 40:22 (18) | |
2 | Samalazova Aliaksandra | 44:15 (19) | 1:24:37 (18) | |
3 | Paknis Maryna | 50:27 (20) | 2:15:04 (20) | |
14 | Romania | ROU | 2:44:23 | |
1 | Tetisan Anca | 47:04 (21) | 47:04 (21) | |
2 | Sandulescu Sandra | 46:15 (20) | 1:33:19 (21) | |
3 | Culcean Roxana | 1:11:04 (21) | 2:44:23 (21) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | dsq | ||
1 | Bråten Synnøve | dsq | dsq |