Koht Etapp | Võistkond Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klass | Aeg Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | W | 1:36:38 | |
1 | Kozlova Tatiana | 33:19 ( 3) | 33:19 ( 3) | ||
2 | Tomilova Natalia | 33:23 ( 4) | 1:06:42 ( 2) | ||
3 | Malchikova Polina | 29:56 ( 1) | 1:36:38 ( 1) | ||
2 | Russia 2 | RUS | W | 1:37:20 | |
1 | Mendel Tatiana | 34:33 ( 6) | 34:33 ( 6) | ||
2 | Tarasenko Yulia | 32:15 ( 2) | 1:06:48 ( 4) | ||
3 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 30:32 ( 2) | 1:37:20 ( 2) | ||
3 | Norway | NOR | W | 1:38:23 | |
1 | Lövald Hellberg Christina | 34:53 ( 7) | 34:53 ( 7) | ||
2 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 31:53 ( 1) | 1:06:46 ( 3) | ||
3 | Benjaminsen Andrine | 31:37 ( 4) | 1:38:23 ( 3) | ||
4 | Sweden | SWE | W | 1:39:18 | |
1 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 34:30 ( 5) | 34:30 ( 5) | ||
2 | Richardsson Kajsa | 33:25 ( 5) | 1:07:55 ( 5) | ||
3 | Engström Josefine | 31:23 ( 3) | 1:39:18 ( 4) | ||
5 | Finland 2 | FIN | W | 1:40:14 | |
1 | Tunis Pernilla | 33:15 ( 2) | 33:15 ( 2) | ||
2 | Honkimaa Anni | 32:58 ( 3) | 1:06:13 ( 1) | ||
3 | Vaaranen Sari | 34:01 ( 7) | 1:40:14 ( 5) | ||
6 | Czech Republic | CZE | W | 1:42:01 | |
1 | Randakova Helena | 33:08 ( 1) | 33:08 ( 1) | ||
2 | Karochova Simona | 34:52 ( 7) | 1:08:00 ( 6) | ||
3 | Hančikova Hana | 34:01 ( 7) | 1:42:01 ( 6) | ||
7 | Finland | FIN | W | 1:44:30 | |
1 | Leppäsalmi Milka | 33:57 ( 4) | 33:57 ( 4) | ||
2 | Tallila Tiia | 37:59 (11) | 1:11:56 ( 9) | ||
3 | Mörsky Sonja | 32:34 ( 5) | 1:44:30 ( 7) | ||
8 | Switzerland | SUI | W | 1:46:51 | |
1 | Strub Carmen | 36:23 (11) | 36:23 (11) | ||
2 | Lechner Ladina | 33:53 ( 6) | 1:10:16 ( 8) | ||
3 | Gantenbein Yvonne | 36:35 (11) | 1:46:51 ( 8) | ||
9 | Lithuania | LTU | W | 1:48:44 | |
1 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 35:48 (10) | 35:48 (10) | ||
2 | Šulčienė Jolanta | 37:38 (10) | 1:13:26 (11) | ||
3 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 35:18 ( 9) | 1:48:44 ( 9) | ||
10 | Sweden 2 | SWE | W | 1:49:33 | |
1 | Rost Bente | 37:22 (12) | 37:22 (12) | ||
2 | Eriksson Hanna | 35:51 ( 9) | 1:13:13 (10) | ||
3 | Bois Maria | 36:20 (10) | 1:49:33 (10) | ||
11 | KAZ-RUS-KAZ | ___ | W | 1:49:41 | |
1 | Novikova Olga | 35:00 ( 8) | 35:00 ( 8) | ||
2 | Svir Anastasia | 35:04 ( 8) | 1:10:04 ( 7) | ||
3 | Moldasheva Elmira | 39:37 (13) | 1:49:41 (11) | ||
12 | Ukraine | UKR | W | 1:58:19 | |
1 | Yaremenko Evgenia | 35:10 ( 9) | 35:10 ( 9) | ||
2 | Sluta Olga | 41:42 (13) | 1:16:52 (12) | ||
3 | Korol Svitlana | 41:27 (14) | 1:58:19 (12) | ||
13 | Bulgaria | BUL | W | 2:01:28 | |
1 | Dimitrova Stefania | 38:16 (13) | 38:16 (13) | ||
2 | Dyaksova Antoaneta | 49:21 (15) | 1:27:37 (15) | ||
3 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 33:51 ( 6) | 2:01:28 (13) | ||
14 | Slovakia | SVK | W | 2:04:48 | |
1 | Hlavačikova Erika | 38:47 (14) | 38:47 (14) | ||
2 | Bialekova Martina | 47:19 (14) | 1:26:06 (14) | ||
3 | Fajtova Stanislava | 38:42 (12) | 2:04:48 (14) | ||
15 | Italy | ITA | W | 2:16:27 | |
1 | Jagher Elena | 42:55 (15) | 42:55 (15) | ||
2 | Murer Johanna | 40:28 (12) | 1:23:23 (13) | ||
3 | Monsorno Stefania | 53:04 (15) | 2:16:27 (15) |