EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms
UKR, Sumy, 2012-02-22

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 19.4 km 22 KP

Valige  sprint  middle  long ms  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:37:08 5:00
2
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:38:11 5:03
3
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 1:38:17 5:03
4
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 1:38:28 5:04
5
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:38:37 5:05
6
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 1:38:45 5:05
7
Sorokin Mikhail KAZKazakhstan 1:39:05 5:06
8
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 1:39:55 5:09
9
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 1:40:04 5:09
10
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:40:09 5:09
11
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:40:28 5:10
12
Pukema Hannu Pekka FINFinland 1:40:32 5:10
13
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 1:40:36 5:11
14
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 1:40:59 5:12
15
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 1:41:17 5:13
16
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 1:41:20 5:13
17
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:41:50 5:14
18
Granath Johan SWESweden 1:42:30 5:17
19
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 1:42:48 5:17
20
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 1:43:21 5:19
21
Sætra Ove NORNorway 1:43:30 5:20
22
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 1:43:35 5:20
23
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 1:44:21 5:22
24
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 1:45:14 5:25
25
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 1:46:48 5:30
26
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:47:05 5:31
27
Randman Priit ESTEstonia 1:47:28 5:32
28
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus 1:47:31 5:32
29
Sjölander Joel SWESweden 1:47:33 5:32
30
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:48:09 5:34
31
Drobnik Michal CZECzech Republic 1:48:18 5:34
32
Karlsson Adam SWESweden 1:48:22 5:35
33
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:48:39 5:36
34
Toomas Even ESTEstonia 1:48:44 5:36
35
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:50:03 5:40
36
Klaasimäe Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:50:46 5:42
37
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:51:28 5:44
38
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 1:51:39 5:45
39
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 1:51:42 5:45
40
Canella Gabriele ITAItaly 1:54:19 5:53
41
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 1:54:27 5:53
42
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 1:56:50 6:01
43
Widmann Thomas ITAItaly 1:57:49 6:04
44
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:58:11 6:05
45
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 1:59:14 6:08
46
Schönenberger Nils SUISwitzerland 2:01:10 6:14
47
Harizanov Boiko BULBulgaria 2:01:11 6:14
48
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 2:01:22 6:15
49
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 2:03:04 6:20
50
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 2:05:22 6:27
51
Pazhukh Yaroslav UKRUkraine 2:06:46 6:32
52
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 2:06:58 6:32
53
Cupcea Stelian Vasile ROURomania 2:11:37 6:47
54
Dapra Federico ITAItaly 2:12:41 6:50
55
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 2:15:20 6:58
  Toomas Tiit ESTEstonia dsq  
  Csucs Klaus ROURomania dsq  
  Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia dsq