Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Popeliškė, Švenčionių r., 2012-06-02

Tulemused

Klass V18

Raja 5.1 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
D
1
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 31:43 6:13
D
2
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 34:19 6:43
D
3
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:26 6:45
4
Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 34:36 6:47
5
Preikša Augustas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 35:51 7:01
6
Freimontas Dovydas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:13 7:06
7
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:29 7:09
8
Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 37:18 7:18
9
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 38:28 7:32
10
Ogenskas Marius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:49 7:36
11
Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 40:13 7:53
12
Žilinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:13 8:04
13
Vašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 41:21 8:06
14
Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:36 8:09
14
Laukys Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 41:36 8:09
16
Malkevičius Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 42:35 8:20
17
Vidugiris Modestas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 42:57 8:25
18
Janušauskas Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 43:25 8:30
19
Docius Šarūnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:02 8:38
20
Saulėnas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:40 8:57
21
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 46:12 9:03
22
Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 46:15 9:04
23
Gaižiūnas Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 47:57 9:24
24
Kukė Gintaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:58 9:24
25
Armolaitis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:47 9:45
26
Krencius Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 50:11 9:50
27
Storpirštis Karolis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 51:06 10:01
28
Ladukas Vytenis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 51:20 10:03
29
Gedminas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:44 10:08
30
Kurtovas Kasparas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 52:50 10:21
31
Vaičiulis Naglis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:17 10:26
32
Vymeris Marius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 54:43 10:43
33
Norkus Donatas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 57:22 11:14
34
Kalibatas Julius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:01:11 11:59
35
Bložis Vaidotas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:13:27 14:24
36
Matusevičius Mantas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:14:23 14:35
37
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:16:33 15:00
38
Trakumas Gintautas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:22:52 16:14
  Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Nekvedavičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Vaheajad