Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Kulautuva, Kauno r., 2012-05-26

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 12.8 km 28 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h Samuti...
D
1
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 57:59 13.2  
D
2
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 58:28 13.1  
D
3
Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 59:09 13 V20 1
D
4
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:00:01 12.8  
  Hallik Margus ESTSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:00:09 12.8  
D
5
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:01:22 12.5  
D
6
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:02:05 12.4  
7
Stankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:02:23 12.3 V20 2
8
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:03:19 12.1  
  Dolgovas Andrejus LTUKaunas 1:03:47 12  
9
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, radio-o.lt, Vilnius 1:06:48 11.5  
10
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:07:18 11.4  
11
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:08:22 11.2  
  Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATAuseklis IK 1:09:29 11.1  
12
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:09:32 11  
13
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:10:23 10.9  
14
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:11:04 10.8  
15
Čelkys Vykintas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:11:25 10.8  
  Šimkonis Andrius LTURaidas TSMK, Šlienava 1:11:33 10.7  
  Minchukov Alexander BLRKamvol 1:11:37 10.7  
16
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:12:52 10.5  
17
Zaliauskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:12:54 10.5 V20 3
18
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:13:47 10.4  
19
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:15:44 10.1  
20
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:16:05 10.1  
21
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:19:42 9.6  
  Bazhanski Vitaly BLRKamvol 1:21:14 9.5  
  Naryshkin Mihail BLRKamvol 1:21:20 9.4  
  Shylak Aliaksei BLROrion SKO, Minsk 1:22:17 9.3  
22
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:25:13 9  
23
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:25:42 9  
  Česnavičius Artūras LTUGreitos sraigės 1:26:59 8.8  
24
Juodišius Julius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:27:42 8.8  
  Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:28:35 8.7  
  Pumputis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:28:46 8.7  
25
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:35:42 8  
  Styra Darius LTUAsiliuko kerstas 1:52:20 6.8  
  Karaša Darius LTU  dsq    
  Kudelis Mindaugas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas dsq    

Vaheajad