Sportas visiems dieninės
LTU, Nemirseta, 2012-05-27

Tulemused

Klass A

Raja 4.5 km 29 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 23:46 5:16
2
Totilas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 27:13 6:02
3
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 27:27 6:06
4
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 28:23 6:18
5
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 28:41 6:22
6
Nekvedavičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:12 6:29
7
Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 29:38 6:35
8
Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 29:56 6:39
9
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 30:17 6:43
10
Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 30:54 6:52
11
Kukė Gintaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:24 6:58
12
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 31:38 7:01
13
Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 31:41 7:02
14
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 32:05 7:07
15
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 32:07 7:08
16
Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 32:32 7:13
16
Malinauskas Lukas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 32:32 7:13
18
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 32:33 7:14
19
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 32:37 7:14
20
Rakauskas Irmantas LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 32:51 7:18
21
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 33:03 7:20
22
Znotinas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 33:29 7:26
23
Laukys Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 33:31 7:26
24
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 33:44 7:29
25
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 34:31 7:40
26
Einikytė Reda LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 34:39 7:42
27
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 34:42 7:42
28
Janušauskas Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 35:15 7:50
29
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 35:26 7:52
30
Visockas Matas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 35:49 7:57
31
Spūdys Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 35:55 7:58
32
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 36:05 8:01
33
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 36:17 8:03
34
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 36:50 8:11
35
Sereika Remigijus LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 37:02 8:13
35
Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 37:02 8:13
37
Vymeris Marius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 37:22 8:18
38
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 37:39 8:22
39
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 37:46 8:23
40
Martušytė Monika LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 38:26 8:32
41
Dūda Kostas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 38:36 8:34
42
Dainauskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 38:38 8:35
43
Čiapas Bernardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 38:52 8:38
44
Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 39:05 8:41
45
Kovaleva Olga LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 39:10 8:42
46
Docius Šarūnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 39:11 8:42
47
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 39:38 8:48
48
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 39:43 8:49
49
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 39:46 8:50
50
Navickas Egidijus LTULapių medžioklė, Šiauliai 39:50 8:51
51
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 39:57 8:52
52
Izokaitytė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:59 8:53
53
Servuta Andrius LTU  40:09 8:55
54
Lebedis Tadas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 40:30 9:00
55
Laurutytė Vaiva LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 40:48 9:04
56
Braziulis Vidas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 41:00 9:06
57
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:18 9:10
58
Kerpis Lukas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:22 9:11
59
Žemaitis Tomas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:34 9:14
60
Jarusevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:36 9:14
61
Baranauskas Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 42:10 9:22
62
Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 42:34 9:27
63
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 42:55 9:32
64
Makselytė Dovilė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 43:25 9:38
65
Alminas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 44:04 9:47
66
Kasiulevičius Rimvydas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 44:33 9:54
67
Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 44:39 9:55
68
Brasas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 45:08 10:01
69
Narvydas Simonas LTUMohikanai 45:17 10:03
70
Valantinaitė Ermina LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 45:33 10:07
71
Bikulč Artūras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 46:07 10:14
72
Tamulionis Vytautas LTUJavonis OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 46:09 10:15
73
Krencius Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:05 10:27
74
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 47:36 10:34
75
Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 48:01 10:40
76
Drakšas Remigijus LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 48:11 10:42
77
Trakumas Gintautas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 49:32 11:00
78
Laurinavičius Valentas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 49:43 11:02
79
Rimkutė Roberta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 52:09 11:35
80
Rapalis Marius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 52:10 11:35
81
Dulius Dominykas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 53:22 11:51
82
Briedytė Greta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 54:46 12:10
83
Alekna Saulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 55:48 12:24
84
Mockūnas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 56:57 12:39
85
Navalinskas Tomas LTU  1:00:26 13:25
86
Mikšytė Eglė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:02:14 13:49
87
Vengalis Alvydas LTU  1:05:14 14:29
88
Kavaliauskas Saulius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:06:16 14:43
  Sabaliauskas Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda dsq  
  Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Virpša Rolandas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda dsq  
  Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava dsq  
  Petrikas Jonas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  
  Stankevičius Kristis LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava dsq  
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  

Vaheajad