EOC middle final
SWE, Skattungbyn, 2012-05-17

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.2 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 34:12 M225:22 (  1) 5:28
2
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 35:31 M126:05 (  1) 5:41
3
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 35:46 M225:59 (  2) 5:43
4
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 36:13 M127:27 (13) 5:48
5
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 36:27 M226:47 (11) 5:50
5
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 36:27 M326:46 (  7) 5:50
7
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 36:28 M126:37 (  6) 5:50
8
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 36:44 M126:08 (  2) 5:53
9
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 36:47 M226:40 (  9) 5:53
10
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 36:50 M226:45 (10) 5:54
11
Rost Erik SWESweden 36:56 M226:15 (  5) 5:55
12
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 37:15 M126:51 (  7) 5:58
12
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 37:15 M327:01 (12) 5:58
14
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 37:24 M126:35 (  5) 5:59
14
Andersson David SWESweden 37:24 M326:54 (  8) 5:59
16
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 37:27 M326:57 (  9) 6:00
17
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 37:35 M326:29 (  5) 6:01
18
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 37:38 M126:52 (  8) 6:01
19
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 37:44 M327:02 (13) 6:02
20
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 37:54 M226:16 (  6) 6:04
21
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 37:55 M227:10 (15) 6:04
22
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 38:02 M226:02 (  3) 6:05
23
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 38:03 M327:00 (11) 6:05
23
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 38:03 M326:58 (10) 6:05
25
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 38:15 M126:08 (  2) 6:07
26
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 38:17 M327:17 (14) 6:08
27
Anjala Topi FINFinland 38:18 M226:39 (  8) 6:08
28
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 38:19 M226:22 (  7) 6:08
28
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 38:19 M127:40 (14) 6:08
30
Runesson Johan SWESweden 38:23 M325:24 (  1) 6:09
31
Indgaard Ulf Forseth NORNorway 38:24 M327:33 (16) 6:09
32
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 38:27 M128:03 (17) 6:09
33
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 38:30 M326:41 (  6) 6:10
34
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 38:31 M226:57 (12) 6:10
35
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 38:35 M325:50 (  3) 6:10
36
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 38:41 M127:18 (11) 6:11
37
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 38:44 M326:14 (  4) 6:12
38
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 38:56 M327:25 (15) 6:14
39
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 39:13 M226:14 (  4) 6:17
40
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 39:20 M127:25 (12) 6:18
41
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 39:28 M127:17 (10) 6:19
42
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 39:33 M126:17 (  4) 6:20
43
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 39:55 M227:03 (13) 6:23
44
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 40:15 M227:17 (17) 6:27
45
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 40:19 M227:08 (14) 6:27
46
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 40:38 M127:43 (15) 6:30
47
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 40:57 M327:40 (17) 6:33
48
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 40:58 M128:00 (16) 6:33
49
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 42:01 M227:15 (16) 6:44
  Christensen Christian DENDenmark dsq M127:07 (  9)